E-Auction 83 – World Coins Vol. VIII

Fecha: 2021-05-04

# Objetos: 476

Total salida: 43732

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 83 – World Coins Vol. VIII - 5400
Russia. Nicholas I. 1 rouble. 1851. Saint Petesburg. (Km-168.1). (Bitkin-228). Ag. 20,29 g. Nicks on edge. F. Est...40,00.

SPANISH DESRCIPTION: Rusia. Nicholas I. 1 rouble. 1851. San Petesburgo. (Km-168.1). (Bitkin-228). Ag. 20,29 g. Golpes en el canto. BC. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 83 – World Coins Vol. VIII - 5401
Russia. Alexander II. 1 rouble. 1859. (Km-Y28). (Dav-290). (Bitkin-567). Ag. 20,72 g. It retains some luster. Minor nicks. Rare. XF. Est...1000,00.

SPANISH DESRCIPTION: Rusia. Alexander II. 1 rouble. 1859. (Km-Y28). (Dav-290). (Bitkin-567). Ag. 20,72 g. Monumento en memoria a Nicholas I. Restos de brillo original. Leves golpecitos. Rara. EBC. Est...1000,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 83 – World Coins Vol. VIII - 5402
Russia. Alexander III. 1 rouble. 1883. (Km-Y43). Ag. 20,33 g. Zar Coronation. Almost VF. Est...45,00.

SPANISH DESRCIPTION: Rusia. Alexander III. 1 rouble. 1883. (Km-Y43). Ag. 20,33 g. Coronación del Zar. MBC-. Est...45,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 83 – World Coins Vol. VIII - 5403
Russia. Nicholas II. 1 Ruble. 1898. Saint Petesburg. (Km-Y59.3). Ag. 19,97 g. lightly rubbed. Almost XF. Est...120,00.

SPANISH DESRCIPTION: Rusia. Nicholas II. 1 Rublo. 1898. San Petesburgo. (Km-Y59.3). Ag. 19,97 g. Levemente frotada. EBC-. Est...120,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 83 – World Coins Vol. VIII - 5404
Russia. Nicholas II. 1 rouble. 1898. Saint Petesburg. (Km-Y59.3). (Bitkin-43). Ag. 19,64 g. Cleaned. Choice F. Est...25,00.

SPANISH DESRCIPTION: Rusia. Nicholas II. 1 rouble. 1898. San Petesburgo. (Km-Y59.3). (Bitkin-43). Ag. 19,64 g. Limpiada. BC+. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 83 – World Coins Vol. VIII - 5405
Russia. Nicholas II. 1 rouble. 1899. Saint Petesburg. (Km-Y59.3). (Bitkin-47). Ag. 19,60 g. Cleaned. Choice F. Est...25,00.

SPANISH DESRCIPTION: Rusia. Nicholas II. 1 rouble. 1899. San Petesburgo. (Km-Y59.3). (Bitkin-47). Ag. 19,60 g. Limpiada. BC+. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 83 – World Coins Vol. VIII - 5406
Russia. 1 rouble. 1921. Leningrad. (Km-Y84). Ag. 20,30 g. lightly rubbed. Almost XF. Est...150,00.

SPANISH DESRCIPTION: Rusia. 1 rouble. 1921. Leningrado. (Km-Y84). Ag. 20,30 g. Levemente frotada. EBC-. Est...150,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 83 – World Coins Vol. VIII - 5407
Russia. 1 rouble. 1924. Leningrad. (Km-90.1). Ag. 19,92 g. Almost XF. Est...50,00.

SPANISH DESRCIPTION: Rusia. 1 rouble. 1924. Leningrado. (Km-90.1). Ag. 19,92 g. EBC-. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 83 – World Coins Vol. VIII - 5408
Russia. 1 rouble. 1924. Saint Petesburg. (Km-Y90.1). Ag. 19,94 g. XF. Est...40,00.

SPANISH DESRCIPTION: Rusia. 1 rouble. 1924. San Petesburgo. (Km-Y90.1). Ag. 19,94 g. EBC. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 83 – World Coins Vol. VIII - 5409
Russia. 150 roubles. 1978. (Km-Y163). Platinum. 15,59 g. 1980 Olympics. PR. Est...500,00.

SPANISH DESRCIPTION: Rusia. 150 roubles. 1978. (Km-Y163). Platino. 15,59 g. Juegos Olímpicos 1980. Rara. PROOF. Est...500,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 83 – World Coins Vol. VIII - 5410
Russia. 150 roubles. 1979. (Km-Y163). Platinum. 15,58 g. 1980 Olympics. UNC. Est...500,00.

SPANISH DESRCIPTION: Rusia. 150 roubles. 1979. (Km-Y163). Platino. 15,58 g. Juegos Olímpicos 1980. Rara. SC. Est...500,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 83 – World Coins Vol. VIII - 5411
Russia. Nicholas II. 5 rouble. 1901. (Bitkin-27). Au. 4,30 g. Almost XF. Est...220,00.

SPANISH DESRCIPTION: Rusia. Nicholas II. 5 roubles. 1901. (Bitkin-27). Au. 4,30 g. EBC-. Est...220,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 83 – World Coins Vol. VIII - 5412
Russia. 1 chervonetz (10 roubles). 1976. (Km-Y85). (Fr-181a). Au. 8,59 g. AU. Est...500,00.

SPANISH DESRCIPTION: Rusia. 1 chervonetz (10 rouble). 1976. (Km-Y85). (Fr-181a). Au. 8,59 g. EBC+. Est...500,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 83 – World Coins Vol. VIII - 5413
Serbia. Peter I. 5 dinara. 1904. (Km-27). Ag. 24,84 g. Irregular patina. Minor nicks on edge. VF. Est...125,00.

SPANISH DESRCIPTION: Serbia. Pedro I. 5 dinara. 1904. (Km-27). Ag. 24,84 g. Pátina irregular en anverso. Golpecitos en el canto. MBC. Est...125,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 83 – World Coins Vol. VIII - 5414
Somalia. 10 shillings. 1979. (Km-32a). Ag. 28,03 g. 10th Anniversary of Republic. PR. Est...35,00.

SPANISH DESRCIPTION: Somalia. 10 shillings. 1979. (Km-32a). Ag. 28,03 g. 10 Aniversario de la República. PROOF. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 83 – World Coins Vol. VIII - 5415
Straits Settlements. 1 dollar. 1920. (Km-33). Ag. 16,84 g. Scarce. XF. Est...100,00.

SPANISH DESRCIPTION: Straits Settlements. 1 dollar. 1920. (Km-33). Ag. 16,84 g. Escasa. EBC. Est...100,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 83 – World Coins Vol. VIII - 5416
South Africa. 2 1/2 shillings. 1897. (Km-7). Ag. 14,08 g. Choice VF. Est...35,00.

SPANISH DESRCIPTION: Sudáfrica. 2 1/2 shillings. 1897. (Km-7). Ag. 14,08 g. MBC+. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 83 – World Coins Vol. VIII - 5417
Sudan. 2 1/2 pounds. 1396 H (1976). (Km-70). Ag. 28,79 g. PR. Est...45,00.

SPANISH DESRCIPTION: Sudán. 2 1/2 pounds. 1396 H (1976). (Km-70). Ag. 28,79 g. PROOF. Est...45,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 83 – World Coins Vol. VIII - 5418
Sweden. 1 ore. 1694. (Km-250a). Ag. 1,13 g. Almost VF. Est...35,00.

SPANISH DESRCIPTION: Suecia. 1 ore. 1694. (Km-250a). Ag. 1,13 g. MBC-. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 83 – World Coins Vol. VIII - 5419
Switzerland. 5 francs. 1851. Paris. A. (Km-11). Ag. 24,95 g. VF/Choice VF. Est...220,00.

SPANISH DESRCIPTION: Suiza. 5 francs. 1851. París. A. (Km-11). Ag. 24,95 g. MBC/MBC+. Est...220,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 83 – World Coins Vol. VIII - 5420
Switzerland. 5 francs. 1923. Bern. B. (Km-37). Ag. 25,00 g. Minor hairlines. Minor nicks on edge. Choice VF. Est...35,00.

SPANISH DESRCIPTION: Suiza. 5 francs. 1923. Berna. B. (Km-37). Ag. 25,00 g. Leves rayitas y golpecitos en el canto. MBC+. Est...35,00.