E-Auction 83 – World Coins Vol. VIII

Fecha: 2021-05-04

# Objetos: 476

Total salida: 43732

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 83 – World Coins Vol. VIII - 5358
Peru. 1 sol. 1889. Lima. TF. (Km-196.24). Ag. 24,92 g. AU. Est...35,00.

SPANISH DESRCIPTION: Perú. 1 sol. 1889. Lima. TF. (Km-196.24). Ag. 24,92 g. EBC+. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 83 – World Coins Vol. VIII - 5359
Poland. 5 zlotych. 1928. (Km-Y18). Ag. 17,81 g. Rare. VF. Est...200,00.

SPANISH DESRCIPTION: Polonia. 5 zlotych. 1928. (Km-Y18). Ag. 17,81 g. Rara. MBC. Est...200,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 83 – World Coins Vol. VIII - 5360
Poland. 10 zlotych. 1933. (Km-Y24). Ag. 21,93 g. Minor marks. Slightly cleaned. Rare. Choice VF. Est...150,00.

SPANISH DESRCIPTION: Polonia. 10 zlotych. 1933. (Km-Y24). Ag. 21,93 g. Marquitas. Ligeramente limpiada. Rara. MBC+. Est...150,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 83 – World Coins Vol. VIII - 5361
Poland. 100 zlotych. 1975. Warsaw. (Km-Y76). Ag. 16,46 g. Royal castle in Warsaw. Original case somewhat deteriorated. PR. Est...25,00.

SPANISH DESRCIPTION: Polonia. 100 zlotych. 1975. Varsovia. (Km-Y76). Ag. 16,46 g. Castillo de Varsovia. Estuche original algo deteriorado. PROOF. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 83 – World Coins Vol. VIII - 5362
Portugal. D. Joao III (1521-1557). Patacao (10 reis). Lisbon. (Gomes-14.14). Ae. 17,55 g. Almost VF. Est...60,00.

SPANISH DESRCIPTION: Portugal. D. Joao III (1521-1557). Patacao (10 reis). Lisboa. (Gomes-14.14). Ae. 17,55 g. MBC-. Est...60,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 83 – World Coins Vol. VIII - 5363
Portugal. Ceitil. Lisbon. (Gomes-04.02?). Ae. 1,42 g. Very rare. Choice F/Almost F. Est...120,00.

SPANISH DESRCIPTION: Portugal. D. Sebastiao I (1557-1578). Ceitil. Lisboa. (Gomes-04.02?). Ae. 1,42 g. Muy rara. BC+/BC-. Est...120,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 83 – World Coins Vol. VIII - 5364
Portugal. D. Joao V (1706-1750). 10 reis. 1714. (Gomes-24.02). Ae. 11,25 g. Almost VF. Est...30,00.

SPANISH DESRCIPTION: Portugal. D. Joao V (1706-1750). 10 reis. 1714. (Gomes-24.02). Ae. 11,25 g. MBC-. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 83 – World Coins Vol. VIII - 5365
Portugal. Luis I. 5 reis. 1874. (Gomes-02.06). Ae. 6,05 g. AU. Est...50,00.

SPANISH DESRCIPTION: Portugal. Luis I. 5 reis. 1874. (Gomes-02.06). Ae. 6,05 g. EBC+. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 83 – World Coins Vol. VIII - 5366
Portugal. D. Fernando I (1367-1383). Grave. Lisbon. L. (Gomes-11.01). Ag. 1,93 g. VF/Choice VF. Est...120,00.

SPANISH DESRCIPTION: Portugal. D. Fernando I (1367-1383). Grave. Lisboa. L. (Gomes-11.01). Ag. 1,93 g. MBC/MBC+. Est...120,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 83 – World Coins Vol. VIII - 5367
Portugal. Fernando I of Portugal (1367-1383). Barbuda. Lisbon. (Gomes-33.04). Ve. 4,01 g. VF. Est...180,00.

SPANISH DESRCIPTION: Portugal. Fernando I de Portugal (1367-1383). Barbuda. Lisboa. (Gomes-33.04). Ve. 4,01 g. MBC. Est...180,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 83 – World Coins Vol. VIII - 5368
Portugal. Alfonso V (1438-1481). Espadim (Real negro). Lisbon. (Gomes-20.05). Ag. 1,82 g. Planchet break. Almost VF. Est...40,00.

SPANISH DESRCIPTION: Portugal. Alfonso V (1438-1481). Espadim (Real negro). Lisboa. (Gomes-20.05). Ag. 1,82 g. Cospel faltado . MBC-. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 83 – World Coins Vol. VIII - 5369
Portugal. D. Pedro II (1683-1706). 1/2 tostão. Lisbon. (Gomes-25.03). Ag. 1,89 g. Pearl crown. Scratch on reverse. Very rare. Almost VF. Est...90,00.

SPANISH DESRCIPTION: Portugal. D. Pedro II (1683-1706). 1/2 tostao. Lisboa. (Gomes-25.03). Ag. 1,89 g. Corona de perlas. Raya en reverso. Muy rara. MBC-. Est...90,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 83 – World Coins Vol. VIII - 5370
Portugal. D. Pedro II (1683-1706). 400 reis. 1704. (Km-154.3). (Gomes-79.03). Ag. 16,86 g. Surface rust. Scarce. Choice VF. Est...200,00.

SPANISH DESRCIPTION: Portugal. D. Pedro II (1683-1706). 400 reis. 1704. (Km-154.3). (Gomes-79.03). Ag. 16,86 g. Oxidaciones superficiales. Escasa. MBC+. Est...200,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 83 – World Coins Vol. VIII - 5371
Portugal. Joao, Prince Regent. 400 reis. 1807. (Km-331). Ag. 14,74 g. Choice VF. Est...50,00.

SPANISH DESRCIPTION: Portugal. Joao Príncipe Regente. 400 reis. 1807. (Km-331). Ag. 14,74 g. MBC+. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 83 – World Coins Vol. VIII - 5372
Portugal. Joao, Prince Regent. 400 reis. 1807. (Km-331). (Gomes-24.03). Ag. 14,10 g. Choice VF. Est...50,00.

SPANISH DESRCIPTION: Portugal. Joao Príncipe Regente. 400 reis. 1807. (Km-331). (Gomes-24.03). Ag. 14,10 g. MBC+. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 83 – World Coins Vol. VIII - 5373
Portugal. Joao, Prince Regent. 400 reis. 1812. (Km-331). Ag. 13,40 g. Choice VF. Est...50,00.

SPANISH DESRCIPTION: Portugal. Joao Príncipe Regente. 400 reis. 1812. (Km-331). Ag. 13,40 g. MBC+. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 83 – World Coins Vol. VIII - 5374
Portugal. Joao, Prince Regent. 400 reis. 1813. (Km-331). Ag. 1436,00 g. VF/Choice VF. Est...50,00.

SPANISH DESRCIPTION: Portugal. Joao Príncipe Regente. 400 reis. 1813. (Km-331). Ag. 1436,00 g. MBC/MBC+. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 83 – World Coins Vol. VIII - 5375
Portugal. Karl I. 500 reis. 1896. (Km-535). (Gomes-11.10). Ag. Plenty luster. Salbbed by NGC as MS 63. Est...80,00.

SPANISH DESRCIPTION: Portugal. Carlos I. 500 reis. 1896. (Km-535). (Gomes-11.10). Ag. Pleno brillo original. Encapsulada por NGC como MS 63. Est...80,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 83 – World Coins Vol. VIII - 5376
Portugal. Karl I. 1000 reis. 1899. (Km-540). (Gomes-13.01). Ag. 24,83 g. Choice VF. Est...40,00.

SPANISH DESRCIPTION: Portugal. Carlos I. 1000 reis. 1899. (Km-540). (Gomes-13.01). Ag. 24,83 g. MBC+. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 83 – World Coins Vol. VIII - 5377
Portugal. Karl I. 1000 reis. 1899. (Km-540). (Gomes-13.01). Ag. 24,83 g. Minor nicks on edge. Choice VF. Est...40,00.

SPANISH DESRCIPTION: Portugal. Carlos I. 1000 reis. 1899. (Km-540). (Gomes-13.01). Ag. 24,83 g. Golpecitos en el canto. MBC+. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 83 – World Coins Vol. VIII - 5378
Portugal. 50 centavos. 1930. (Gomes-20.24). (Km-577). Ae. 4,53 g. Minor nick on edge. Scarce. Choice VF. Est...90,00.

SPANISH DESRCIPTION: Portugal. 50 centavos. 1930. (Gomes-20.24). (Km-577). Ae. 4,53 g. Golpecito en el canto. Escasa. MBC+. Est...90,00.