Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 1 peseta. 1901*19-01. Madrid. 60. (Cal-60). Ag. 5,09 g. Minor marks. Plenty of original luster. Almost MS/Mint state. Est...150,00.
SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 1 peseta. 1901*19-01. Madrid. 60. (Cal-60). Ag. 5,09 g. Leves marquitas. Pleno brillo original. SC-/SC. Est...150,00. .
Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 1 peseta. 1903*19-03. Madrid. SMV. (Cal-67). Ag. 5,02 g. Hairlines. It retains some minor luster. XF. Est...60,00.
SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 1 peseta. 1903*19-03. Madrid. SMV. (Cal-67). Ag. 5,02 g. Rayitas. Restos de brillo original. EBC. Est...60,00. .
Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 2 pesetas. 1891*18-91. Madrid. PGM. (Cal-84). Ag. 9,94 g. Minor nicks on edge. Very scarce. Choice VF. Est...300,00.
SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 2 pesetas. 1891*18-91. Madrid. PGM. (Cal-84). Ag. 9,94 g. Golpes en el canto. Muy escasa. MBC+. Est...300,00. .
Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 5 pesetas. 1888*18-88. Madrid. MPM. (Cal-92). Ag. 24,88 g. Rust on obverse. It retains some luster. Almost XF/XF. Est...65,00.
SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 5 pesetas. 1888*18-88. Madrid. MPM. (Cal-92). Ag. 24,88 g. Oxidaciones en anverso. Restos de brillo original. EBC-/EBC. Est...65,00. .
Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 5 pesetas. 1893-18-93. Madrid. PGL. (Cal-102). Ag. 24,85 g. Minor nicks on edge. Original luster. AU. Est...140,00.
SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 5 pesetas. 1893-18-93. Madrid. PGL. (Cal-102). Ag. 24,85 g. Golpecitos en el canto. Brillo original. EBC+. Est...140,00. .
Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 5 pesetas. 1896*18-96. Madrid. PGV. (Cal-106). Ag. 24,97 g. Minor nicks on edge. Minor hairlines. Original luster. Almost XF. Est...75,00.
SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 5 pesetas. 1896*18-96. Madrid. PGV. (Cal-106). Ag. 24,97 g. Golpes en el canto. Leves rayitas. Brillo original. EBC-. Est...75,00. .
Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 5 pesetas. 1899*18-99. Madrid. SGV. (Cal-110). Ag. 25,00 g. Hairlines. It retains some minor luster. AU/Almost MS. Est...100,00.
SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 5 pesetas. 1899*18-99. Madrid. SGV. (Cal-110). Ag. 25,00 g. Rayitas. Restos de brillo original. EBC+/SC-. Est...100,00. .
Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 20 centavos. 1895. Manila. PGV. (Cal-126). Ag. 5,06 g. Minor nicks on edge. Rare in this condition. XF. Est...300,00.
SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 20 centavos. 1895. Manila. PGV. (Cal-126). Ag. 5,06 g. Mínimos golpecitos en el canto. Rara así. EBC. Est...300,00.
Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 20 pesetas. 1889*18-89. Madrid. MPM. (Cal-113). Au. 6,45 g. Two minor nicks on edge. AU. Est...320,00.
SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 20 pesetas. 1889*18-89. Madrid. MPM. (Cal-113). Au. 6,45 g. Dos golpecitos en el canto. EBC+. Est...320,00. .