E-Auction 88 – Spanish Coins Vol. X

Fecha: 2021-06-22

# Objetos: 763

Total salida: 149500

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 88 – Spanish Coins Vol. X - 2652
Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 100 reales. 1862. Sevilla. (Cal-805). Au. 8,40 g. Minor nicks on edge. XF. Est...350,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Isabel II (1833-1868). 100 reales. 1862. Sevilla. (Cal-805). Au. 8,40 g. Golpecitos en el canto. EBC. Est...350,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 88 – Spanish Coins Vol. X - 2653
Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 10 escudos. 1868*18-68. Madrid. (Cal-815). Au. 8,39 g. Cleaned. Choice VF. Est...360,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Isabel II (1833-1868). 10 escudos. 1868*18-68. Madrid. (Cal-815). Au. 8,39 g. Limpiada. MBC+. Est...360,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 88 – Spanish Coins Vol. X - 2654
Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 2 pesos. 1861. Manila. (Cal-836). Au. 3,36 g. Almost VF/VF. Est...180,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Isabel II (1833-1868). 2 pesos. 1861. Manila. (Cal-836). Au. 3,36 g. MBC-/MBC. Est...180,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 88 – Spanish Coins Vol. X - 2655
Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 2 pesos. 1861. Manila. (Cal-836). Au. 3,41 g. Almost VF. Est...160,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Isabel II (1833-1868). 2 pesos. 1861. Manila. (Cal-836). Au. 3,41 g. MBC-. Est...160,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 88 – Spanish Coins Vol. X - 2656
Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 2 pesos. 1861. Manila. (Cal-836). Au. 3,37 g. Minor nicks on edge. Almost VF. Est...160,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Isabel II (1833-1868). 2 pesos. 1861. Manila. (Cal-836). Au. 3,37 g. Golpecitos en el canto. MBC-. Est...160,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 88 – Spanish Coins Vol. X - 2657
Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 2 pesos. 1861. Manila. (Cal-838). Au. 3,40 g. Cleaned. VF/VF. Est...170,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Isabel II (1833-1868). 2 pesos. 1861. Manila. (Cal-838). Au. 3,40 g. Limpiada. MBC/MBC. Est...170,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 88 – Spanish Coins Vol. X - 2658
Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 2 pesos. 1862. Manila. (Cal-838). Au. 3,34 g. It was in hoop. Almost VF. Est...160,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Isabel II (1833-1868). 2 pesos. 1862. Manila. (Cal-838). Au. 3,34 g. Estuvo en aro. MBC-. Est...160,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 88 – Spanish Coins Vol. X - 2659
Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 2 pesos. 1862. Manila. (Cal-838). Au. 3,38 g. Almost VF. Est...160,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Isabel II (1833-1868). 2 pesos. 1862. Manila. (Cal-838). Au. 3,38 g. MBC-. Est...160,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 88 – Spanish Coins Vol. X - 2660
Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 2 pesos. 1862. Manila. (Cal-838). Au. 3,34 g. Cleaned. Almost VF. Est...160,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Isabel II (1833-1868). 2 pesos. 1862. Manila. (Cal-838). Au. 3,34 g. Limpiada. MBC-. Est...160,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 88 – Spanish Coins Vol. X - 2661
Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 2 pesos. 1862. Manila. (Cal-838). Au. 3,31 g. Repaired welding at 12 o´clock. Almost VF. Est...160,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Isabel II (1833-1868). 2 pesos. 1862. Manila. (Cal-838). Au. 3,31 g. Soldadura reparada a las 12 h. MBC-. Est...160,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 88 – Spanish Coins Vol. X - 2662
Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 2 pesos. 1863. Manila. (Cal-841). Au. 3,30 g. It was in hoop. Almost VF/VF. Est...160,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Isabel II (1833-1868). 2 pesos. 1863. Manila. (Cal-841). Au. 3,30 g. Estuvo an aro. MBC-/MBC. Est...160,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 88 – Spanish Coins Vol. X - 2663
Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 2 pesos. 1863. Manila. (Cal-841). Au. 3,33 g. Almost VF/VF. Est...160,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Isabel II (1833-1868). 2 pesos. 1863. Manila. (Cal-841). Au. 3,33 g. MBC-/MBC. Est...160,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 88 – Spanish Coins Vol. X - 2664
Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 2 pesos. 1864. Manila. (Cal-844). Au. 3,35 g. It was in hoop. VF. Est...160,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Isabel II (1833-1868). 2 pesos. 1864. Manila. (Cal-844). Au. 3,35 g. Estuvo en aro. MBC. Est...160,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 88 – Spanish Coins Vol. X - 2665
Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 2 pesos. 1864. Manila. (Cal-844). Au. 3,36 g. Minor nicks. Almost VF/VF. Est...170,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Isabel II (1833-1868). 2 pesos. 1864. Manila. (Cal-844). Au. 3,36 g. Golpecitos. MBC-/MBC. Est...170,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 88 – Spanish Coins Vol. X - 2666
Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 2 pesos. 1868. Manila. (Cal-850). Au. 3,31 g. It was in hoop. Almost VF/VF. Est...160,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Isabel II (1833-1868). 2 pesos. 1868. Manila. (Cal-850). Au. 3,31 g. Estuvo en aro. MBC-/MBC. Est...160,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 88 – Spanish Coins Vol. X - 2667
Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 2 pesos. 1868. Manila. (Cal-850). Au. 2,99 g. Repaired welding on edge at 12 o´clock. Almost VF. Est...150,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Isabel II (1833-1868). 2 pesos. 1868. Manila. (Cal-850). Au. 2,99 g. Soldadura reparada en el canto a las 12 h. MBC-. Est...150,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 88 – Spanish Coins Vol. X - 2668
Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 2 pesos. 1868. Manila. (Cal-850). Au. 3,29 g. Minor nicks. Almost VF. Est...160,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Isabel II (1833-1868). 2 pesos. 1868. Manila. (Cal-850). Au. 3,29 g. Golpecitos. MBC-. Est...160,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 88 – Spanish Coins Vol. X - 2669
Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 2 pesos. 1868. Manila. (Cal-850). Au. 3,44 g. Choice VF. Est...220,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Isabel II (1833-1868). 2 pesos. 1868. Manila. (Cal-850). Au. 3,44 g. MBC+. Est...220,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 88 – Spanish Coins Vol. X - 2670
Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 4 pesos. 1868/58. Manila. (Cal-864). Au. 6,66 g. Welding repaired on reverse. Overdate. VF. Est...280,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Isabel II (1833-1868). 4 pesos. 1868/58. Manila. (Cal-864). Au. 6,66 g. Sobrefecha. Soldaduras reparadas en reverso. MBC. Est...280,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 88 – Spanish Coins Vol. X - 2671
Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 4 pesos. 1868/58. Manila. (Cal-864). Au. 6,62 g. Overdate. It was in hoop. Cleaned. Choice VF. Est...300,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Isabel II (1833-1868). 4 pesos. 1868/58. Manila. (Cal-864). Au. 6,62 g. Sobrefecha. Estuvo en aro. Limpiada. MBC+. Est...300,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 88 – Spanish Coins Vol. X - 2672
Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 4 pesos. 1868. Manila. (Cal-865). Au. 6,65 g. It was in hoop. Almost VF. Est...280,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Isabel II (1833-1868). 4 pesos. 1868. Manila. (Cal-865). Au. 6,65 g. Estuvo en aro. MBC-. Est...280,00.