E-Auction 37 – World Coins Vol. III

Date: 2019-07-16

# Items: 770

Total starting: 26970

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 37 – World Coins Vol. III - 7148
Canadá. Elizabeth II. 1 dollar. 1965. (Km-76.1). Ag. 23,28 g. Marcas. EBC. Est...20,00. .
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 37 – World Coins Vol. III - 7149
Canadá. Elizabeth II. 5 dollar. 1993. (Km-187). Ag. 31,46 g. SC. Est...30,00. .
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 37 – World Coins Vol. III - 7150
Canadá. Elizabeth II. 10 dollar. 1974. (Km-94). Ag. 48,45 g. Olimpiadas Montreal 1976. SC. Est...35,00. .
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 37 – World Coins Vol. III - 7151
Canadá. Token (1/2 penny). 1812. (Br-960). Ae. 5,93 g. BC-. Est...10,00. .
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 37 – World Coins Vol. III - 7152
Canadá. Token (1/2 penny). 1842. Montreal. (Km-Tn18). Ae. 9,56 g. Banco de Montreal. MBC+. Est...20,00. .
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 37 – World Coins Vol. III - 7153
Canadá. Token (1/2 penique). (Br-9,71). Anv.: FIELD MARSHALL WELLINGTON. Ae. 8,66 g. MBC+. Est...35,00. .
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 37 – World Coins Vol. III - 7154
Chile. 1 peso. 1884. Santiago. (Km-142.1). Ag. 24,82 g. Golpecitos en el canto. MBC+. Est...50,00. .
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 37 – World Coins Vol. III - 7155
China. 50 cash. 1912 (año 1). Szechuan. (Km-449.1). Ae. 1777,00 g. EBC+. Est...100,00. .
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 37 – World Coins Vol. III - 7156
China. Sun Yat-sen. 1 dollar. 1927. (Km-Y318a.1). Ag. 26,57 g. Pequeñas marcas. MBC+. Est...80,00. .
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 37 – World Coins Vol. III - 7157
China. Sun Yat-sen. 1 yuan. 1934 (año 23). (Km-Y345). Ag. 26,65 g. Brillo original. EBC+. Est...180,00. .
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 37 – World Coins Vol. III - 7158
Colombia. 1/4 décimo. 1874. Medellín. (Km-143.3). Ag. 0,74 g. MBC+. Est...25,00. .
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 37 – World Coins Vol. III - 7159
Cruzadas. Bohemond III. Denario. (1149-1163). Antioquía. (Ccs-25). 0,86 g. MBC+. Est...75,00. .
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 37 – World Coins Vol. III - 7160
Cruzadas. Bohemond III. Dinero. (1163-1188). Ve. 1,05 g. MBC+. Est...45,00. .
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 37 – World Coins Vol. III - 7161
Cuba. 20 centavos. 1948. (Km-13.2). Ag. 5,02 g. MBC+. Est...25,00. .
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 37 – World Coins Vol. III - 7162
Cuba. 20 centavos. 1949. (Km-13.2). Ag. 4,96 g. EBC-. Est...20,00. .
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 37 – World Coins Vol. III - 7163
Cuba. 40 centavos. 1915. (Km-14). Ag. 9,94 g. Pequeñas rayas. MBC+. Est...25,00. .
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 37 – World Coins Vol. III - 7164
Cuba. 40 centavos. 1915. (Km-14). Ag. 9,69 g. MBC-. Est...18,00. .
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 37 – World Coins Vol. III - 7165
Cuba. 40 centavos. 1952. (Km-25). Ag. 10,02 g. 50 años de libertad y progreso. EBC+. Est...20,00. .
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 37 – World Coins Vol. III - 7166
Cuba. 1 peso. 1933. (Km-15.2). Ag. 26,60 g. MBC+. Est...25,00. .
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 37 – World Coins Vol. III - 7167
Cuba. 1 peso. 1934. (Km-15.2). Ag. 26,66 g. EBC-. Est...40,00. .
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 37 – World Coins Vol. III - 7168
Cuba. 1 peso. 1938. (Km-22). Ag. 26,71 g. EBC-. Est...40,00. .