E-Auction 62 – Spanish & World Coins

Date: 2020-07-08

# Items: 520

Total starting: 63351

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 62 – Spanish & World Coins - 2295
Angola. 2 macutas. (Km-51.3). Ae. 37,37 g. Resellada sobre 1 macuta 1789. MBC+. Est...60,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 62 – Spanish & World Coins - 2296
Argentina. 1 peso. 1882. (Km-529). Ag. 25,07 g. Parte de brillo original. Escasa. EBC. Est...350,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 62 – Spanish & World Coins - 2297
Armenia. Hetoum I and Zabel. Tram. (1226-1270). (AC-35). Ag. 2,95 g. MBC+. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 62 – Spanish & World Coins - 2298
Austria. Fernando I. 3 groschen. 1548. Viena. (Markl-519). Ag. 2,17 g. MBC. Est...45,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 62 – Spanish & World Coins - 2299
Austria. Leopold I. 15 kreuzer. 1690. (Herinek-1061). 6,39 g. MBC+. Est...70,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 62 – Spanish & World Coins - 2300
Austria. Karl VI. 1 thaler. 1738. Praga. (Km-1579.3). (Dav-1038). Ag. 28,33 g. Restos de soldadura a las 12 h. EBC-/EBC. Est...250,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 62 – Spanish & World Coins - 2301
Austria. Franz Joseph I. 1 florín. 1879. (Km-2222). Ag. 12,37 g. Brillo original. SC-. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 62 – Spanish & World Coins - 2302
Austria. Franz Joseph I. 1 corona. 1915. (Km-2820). Ag. 5,00 g. Brillo original. SC-. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 62 – Spanish & World Coins - 2303
Austria. Franz Joseph I. 10 coronas. 1912. (Km-2816). (Fr-513R). Au. 3,41 g. SC. Est...140,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 62 – Spanish & World Coins - 2304
Austria. 100 shilling. 1931. Viena. (Km-2842). Au. 23,57 g. Brillo original. SC. Est...1100,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 62 – Spanish & World Coins - 2305
Austria. 100 shilling. 1934. Viena. (Km-2842). Au. 23,55 g. Brillo original. SC-/SC. Est...1100,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 62 – Spanish & World Coins - 2306
Austria. 1000 shilling. 1976. (Km-2933). (Fr-909). Au. 13,51 g.  Milenario de Austria. 976 - 1976. SC. Est...620,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 62 – Spanish & World Coins - 2307
Bolivia. 8 soles. 1939. Potosí. LM. (Km-97). Ag. 26,50 g. MBC+/EBC-. Est...80,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 62 – Spanish & World Coins - 2308
Canadá. Victoria. 20 cents. 1869. New Brunswick. (Km-9). Ag. 4,65 g. Mínimas rayitas. Muy bella. Brillo original. Rara en esta conservación. Ex Aureo Selección 2018, lote 442. EBC+. Est...600,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 62 – Spanish & World Coins - 2309
Canadá. Victoria. 50 cents. 1874. Londres. Newfoundland. (Km-6). Ag. 11,61 g. MBC. Est...90,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 62 – Spanish & World Coins - 2310
Canadá. Victoria. 50 cents. 1896. Londres. Newfoundland. (Km-6). Ag. 11,66 g. MBC. Est...60,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 62 – Spanish & World Coins - 2311
Canadá. George VI. 1 dollar. 1938. (Km-37). Ag. 23,27 g. EBC. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 62 – Spanish & World Coins - 2312
Canadá. Elizabeth II. 100 dollar. 1981. (Km-131). (Fried-12). Au. 16,91 g. Adopción de "O Canada" como himno nacional el 1 de julio de 1980. PROOF. Est...800,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 62 – Spanish & World Coins - 2313
Canadá. Elizabeth II. 100 dollar. 1982. (Km-137). (Fried-13). Au. 16,85 g. Nueva Constitución de Canadá. PROOF. Est...800,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 62 – Spanish & World Coins - 2314
Chile. 1 peso. 1895. Santiago. (Km-152). Ag. 20,03 g. EBC. Est...65,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 62 – Spanish & World Coins - 2315
China. Jiāngnán (Kiangnan). 7 Mace 2 Candareens – Dollar. (Km-145a). Ag. 26,61 g. MBC+. Est...75,00.