E-AUCTION 66 - WORLD COINS VOL. VI

Date: 2020-10-13

# Items: 402

Total starting: 41859

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-AUCTION 66 - WORLD COINS VOL. VI - 2274
Perú. 8 reales. 1826. Lima. JM. (Km-142.1). Ag. 26,75 g. Encapsulada por NGC como AU 55. MBC+. Est...120,00. /// ENGLISH: Peru. 8 reales. 1826. Lima. JM. (Km-142.1). Ag. 26,75 g. Slabbed by NGC as AU 55. Choice VF. Est...120,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-AUCTION 66 - WORLD COINS VOL. VI - 2275
Perú. 8 reales. 1831. Lima. MM. (Km-142.3). Ag. 26,69 g. MBC+. Est...150,00. /// ENGLISH: Peru. 8 reales. 1831. Lima. MM. (Km-142.3). Ag. 26,69 g. Choice VF. Est...150,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-AUCTION 66 - WORLD COINS VOL. VI - 2276
Perú. 8 reales. 1832. Lima. MM. (Km-142.3). Ag. 26,68 g. MBC-. Est...50,00. /// ENGLISH: Peru. 8 reales. 1832. Lima. MM. (Km-142.3). Ag. 26,68 g. Almost VF. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-AUCTION 66 - WORLD COINS VOL. VI - 2277
Perú. 8 reales. 1833. Lima. MM. (Km-142.3). Ag. 26,95 g. BC+/MBC-. Est...40,00. /// ENGLISH: Peru. 8 reales. 1833. Lima. MM. (Km-142.3). Ag. 26,95 g. Choice F/Almost VF. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-AUCTION 66 - WORLD COINS VOL. VI - 2278
Perú. 8 reales. 1834. Lima. MM. (Km-142.3). Ag. 26,96 g.  Golpecitos en el canto. BC+/MBC. Est...50,00. /// ENGLISH: Peru. 8 reales. 1834. Lima. MM. (Km-142.3). Ag. 26,96 g. Minor nicks on edge. Choice F/VF. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-AUCTION 66 - WORLD COINS VOL. VI - 2279
Perú. 8 reales. 1834. Lima. MM. (Km-142.3). Ag. 26,46 g. Limpiada. MBC-. Est...35,00. /// ENGLISH: Peru. 8 reales. 1834. Lima. MM. (Km-142.3). Ag. 26,46 g. Cleaned. Almost VF. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-AUCTION 66 - WORLD COINS VOL. VI - 2280
Perú. 8 reales. 1835. Lima. MM. (Km-142.3). Ag. 26,80 g. Tono. Leves restos de brillo original. MBC-/MBC. Est...60,00. /// ENGLISH: Peru. 8 reales. 1835. Lima. MM. (Km-142.3). Ag. 26,80 g. Tone. It retains some luster. Almost VF/VF. Est...60,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-AUCTION 66 - WORLD COINS VOL. VI - 2281
Perú. 8 reales. 1835. Lima. MT. (Km-142.3). Ag. 26,90 g.  Rayas. Golpecitos en el canto. BC+/MBC-. Est...40,00. /// ENGLISH: Peru. 8 reales. 1835. Lima. MT. (Km-142.3). Ag. 26,90 g. Nick on edge. Scratches. Choice F/Almost VF. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-AUCTION 66 - WORLD COINS VOL. VI - 2282
Perú. 8 reales. 1836. Lima. MT. (Km-142.3). Ag. 26,48 g. MBC-/MBC. Est...50,00. /// ENGLISH: Peru. 8 reales. 1836. Lima. MT. (Km-142.3). Ag. 26,48 g. Almost VF/VF. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-AUCTION 66 - WORLD COINS VOL. VI - 2283
Perú. 8 reales. 1838. Lima. Estado Nor Peruano. MB. (Km-155). Ag. 26,72 g. Escasa. MBC+/EBC-. Est...90,00. /// ENGLISH: Peru. 8 reales. 1838. Lima. (North Peru). MB. (Km-155). Ag. 26,72 g. Scarce. Choice VF/Almost XF. Est...90,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-AUCTION 66 - WORLD COINS VOL. VI - 2284
Perú. 8 reales. 1839. Lima. MB. (Km-142.3). Ag. 26,32 g.  Rayas. Golpe en el canto. MBC/MBC+. Est...50,00. /// ENGLISH: Peru. 8 reales. 1839. Lima. MB. (Km-142.3). Ag. 26,32 g. Nick on edge. Scratches. VF/Choice VF. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-AUCTION 66 - WORLD COINS VOL. VI - 2285
Perú. 8 reales. 1840. Lima. MB. (Km-142.3). Ag. 27,05 g. MBC/MBC+. Est...50,00. /// ENGLISH: Peru. 8 reales. 1840. Lima. MB. (Km-142.3). Ag. 27,05 g. VF/Choice VF. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-AUCTION 66 - WORLD COINS VOL. VI - 2286
Perú. 8 reales. 1841. Lima. MB. (Km-142.8). Ag. 26,81 g. Limpiada. BC+. Est...25,00. /// ENGLISH: Peru. 8 reales. 1841. Lima. MB. (Km-142.8). Ag. 26,81 g. Cleaned. Choice F. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-AUCTION 66 - WORLD COINS VOL. VI - 2287
Perú. 8 reales. 1842. Lima. MB. (Km-142.10). Ag. 24,20 g. Golpecitos en el canto. MBC+. Est...80,00. /// ENGLISH: Peru. 8 reales. 1842. Lima. MB. (Km-142.10). Ag. 24,20 g. Minor nicks on edge. Choice VF. Est...80,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-AUCTION 66 - WORLD COINS VOL. VI - 2288
Perú. 8 reales. 1843. Lima. MB. (Km-142.10). Ag. 26,88 g. Oxidaciones. MBC. Est...50,00. /// ENGLISH: Peru. 8 reales. 1843. Lima. MB. (Km-142.10). Ag. 26,88 g. Oxidations. VF. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-AUCTION 66 - WORLD COINS VOL. VI - 2289
Perú. 8 reales. 1844. Lima. MB. (Km-142.10). Ag. 26,36 g. BC+/BC. Est...35,00. /// ENGLISH: Peru. 8 reales. 1844. Lima. MB. (Km-142.10). Ag. 26,36 g. Choice F/F. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-AUCTION 66 - WORLD COINS VOL. VI - 2290
Perú. 8 reales. 1845. Lima. MB. (Km-142.10). Ag. 26,88 g. MBC+. Est...75,00. /// ENGLISH: Peru. 8 reales. 1845. Lima. MB. (Km-142.10). Ag. 26,88 g. Choice VF. Est...75,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-AUCTION 66 - WORLD COINS VOL. VI - 2291
Perú. 8 reales. 1846. Lima. MB. (Km-142.10). Ag. 27,00 g. MBC+. Est...75,00. /// ENGLISH: Peru. 8 reales. 1846. Lima. MB. (Km-142.10). Ag. 27,00 g. Choice VF. Est...75,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-AUCTION 66 - WORLD COINS VOL. VI - 2292
Perú. 8 reales. 1855. Lima. MB. (Km-142.10a). Ag. 24,81 g. Golpecito en el canto. MBC. Est...50,00. /// ENGLISH: Peru. 8 reales. 1855. Lima. MB. (Km-142.10a). Ag. 24,81 g. Minor nick on edge. VF. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-AUCTION 66 - WORLD COINS VOL. VI - 2293
Polonia. Sigismund III Vasa. 1/4 thaler. 1621. (Km-37). (Szatalin-BD21-171). Ag. 7,05 g. MBC-. Est...80,00. /// ENGLISH: Poland. Sigismund III Vasa. 1/4 thaler. 1621. (Km-37). Ag. 7,05 g. Almost VF. Est...80,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-AUCTION 66 - WORLD COINS VOL. VI - 2294
Portugal. Juan II. 1 vintem. Lisboa. (Gomes-11). Ag. 1,89 g. MBC+. Est...75,00. /// ENGLISH: Portugal. Joan II. 1 vintem. Lisbon. (Gomes-11). Ag. 1,89 g. Choice VF. Est...75,00.