E-AUCTION 66 - WORLD COINS VOL. VI

Fecha: 2020-10-13

# Objetos: 402

Total salida: 41859

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-AUCTION 66 - WORLD COINS VOL. VI - 2001
Alemania. Bavaria. Maximilian II. 1/2 gulden. 1859. (Jaeger-81). Ag. 5,28 g. EBC. Est...75,00. /// ENGLISH: Germany. Bayern. Maximilian II. 1/2 gulden. 1859. (Jaeger-81). Ag. 5,28 g. XF. Est...75,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-AUCTION 66 - WORLD COINS VOL. VI - 2002
Alemania. Bavaria. 3 mark. 1911. Munich. D. (Km-998). Ag. 16,57 g. 90º Cumpleaños del Príncipe Regente. MBC+. Est...35,00. /// ENGLISH: Germany. Bayern. 3 mark. 1911. München. D. (Km-998). Ag. 16,57 g. 90th Birthday of the Prince Regent. Choice VF. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-AUCTION 66 - WORLD COINS VOL. VI - 2003
Alemania. Bavaria. Ludwig II. 5 mark. 1875. Munich. D. (Km-896). Ag. 27,63 g. Golpecito en el canto. Tono. MBC. Est...60,00. /// ENGLISH: Germany. Bayern. Ludwig II. 5 mark. 1875. München. D. (Km-896). Ag. 27,63 g. Minor nick on edge. Tone. VF. Est...60,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-AUCTION 66 - WORLD COINS VOL. VI - 2004
Alemania. Bavaria. 1 thaler. 1818. (Km-708). Ag. 27,86 g. Constitución de Baviera. Limpiada. EBC. Est...225,00. /// ENGLISH: Germany. Bayern. 1 thaler. 1818. (Km-708). Ag. 27,86 g. Cleaned. XF. Est...225,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-AUCTION 66 - WORLD COINS VOL. VI - 2005
Alemania. Hamburg. 5 mark. 1876. Hamburgo. J. (Km-598). Ag. 27,51 g. MBC. Est...70,00. /// ENGLISH: Germany. Hamburg. 5 mark. 1876. Hambourg. J. (Km-598). Ag. 27,51 g. VF. Est...70,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-AUCTION 66 - WORLD COINS VOL. VI - 2006
Alemania. Hesse-Darmstadt. Ernst Ludwig. 3 mark. 1910. Berlín. A. (Km-375). Ag. 16,61 g. Golpecitos en el canto. Escasa. EBC. Est...65,00. /// ENGLISH: Germany. Hesse-Darmstadt. Ernst Ludwig. 3 mark. 1910. Berlin. A. (Km-375). Ag. 16,61 g. Minor nicks on edge. Scarce. XF. Est...65,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-AUCTION 66 - WORLD COINS VOL. VI - 2007
Alemania. Nurnberg. Joseph II. 1 thaler. 1765. (Dav-2494). (Km-350). Ag. 28,01 g. Bonita pátina con restos de brillo original. EBC-. Est...500,00. /// ENGLISH: Germany. Nurnberg. 1 thaler. 1765. (Dav-2494). (Km-350). Ag. 28,01 g. Beautiful patina with some original luster remaining. Almost XF. Est...500,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-AUCTION 66 - WORLD COINS VOL. VI - 2008
Alemania. Prussia. Friedrich Wilhelm III. 1/6 thaler. 1813. Berlín. A. (Km-385). (Jaeger-23). Ag. 5,36 g. EBC. Est...70,00. /// ENGLISH: Germany. Prussia. Friedrich Wilhelm III. 1/6 thaler. 1813. Berlin. A. (Km-385). (Jaeger-23). Ag. 5,36 g. XF. Est...70,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-AUCTION 66 - WORLD COINS VOL. VI - 2009
Alemania. Prussia. Friedrich Wilhelm IV. 1 thaler. 1855. Berlín. A. (Km-465). (Dav-773). Ag. 22,27 g. Golpecito en el canto. MBC+. Est...50,00. /// ENGLISH: Germany. Prussia. Friedrich Wilhelm IV. 1 thaler. 1855. Berlin. A. (Km-465). (Dav-773). Ag. 22,27 g. Minor nick on edge. Choice VF. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-AUCTION 66 - WORLD COINS VOL. VI - 2010
Alemania. Prussia. Wilhelm II. 2 mark. 1913. Berlín. A. (Km-533). Ag. 11,06 g. 25º Aniversario del reinado. EBC+. Est...25,00. /// ENGLISH: Germany. Prussia. Wilhelm II. 2 mark. 1913. Berlin. A. (Km-533). Ag. 11,06 g. 25th Anniversary of the Reign. AU. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-AUCTION 66 - WORLD COINS VOL. VI - 2011
Alemania. Prussia. Wilhelm II. 3 mark. 1908. Berlín. A. (Km-527). Ag. 16,64 g. Brillo original. SC-. Est...60,00. /// ENGLISH: Germany. Prussia. Wilhelm II. 3 mark. 1908. Berlin. A. (Km-527). Ag. 16,64 g. Original luster. Almost UNC. Est...60,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-AUCTION 66 - WORLD COINS VOL. VI - 2012
Alemania. Prussia. Wilhelm II. 3 mark. 1913. Berlín. A. (Km-534). Ag. 16,67 g. Centenario de la derrota de Napoleón. Golpecitos. Brillo original. EBC+. Est...40,00. /// ENGLISH: Germany. Prussia. Wilhelm II. 3 mark. 1913. Berlin. A. (Km-534). Ag. 16,67 g. Centenary of Napoleon's defeat. Minor nicks. Original luster. AU. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-AUCTION 66 - WORLD COINS VOL. VI - 2013
Alemania. Prussia. Wilhelm II. 5 mark. 1913. Berlín. A. (Km-536). Ag. 27,71 g. MBC+. Est...40,00. /// ENGLISH: Germany. Prussia. Wilhelm II. 5 mark. 1913. Berlin. A. (Km-536). Ag. 27,71 g. Choice VF. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-AUCTION 66 - WORLD COINS VOL. VI - 2014
Alemania. Regensburg. Francis I. 1 thaler. 1754. ICB. (Dav-2618B). (Km-372). Ag. Un maravilloso Thaler del siglo XVIII, que muestra una nitidez impresionante en el retrato de Francis, así como el reverso de la vista de la ciudad grabada de manera impecable. Muy escasa en conservación. Encapsulada por PCGS como AU55. Est...500,00. /// ENGLISH: Germany. Regensburg. Francis I. 1 thaler. 1754. ICB. (Dav-2618B). (Km-372). Ag. A wonderful 18th century Thaler, which shows impressive clarity in the portrait of Francis, as well as the reverse side of the impeccably engraved view of the city. Rare in this condition. Slabbed by PCGS as AU 55. Est...500,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-AUCTION 66 - WORLD COINS VOL. VI - 2015
Alemania. República de Weimar. 3 mark. 1923. E. (Km-29). Ag. Encapsulada por PCGS como PR66 DCAM. Est...200,00. /// ENGLISH: Germany. Weimar Republic. 3 mark. 1923. E. (Km-29). Ag. Slabbed by PCGS as PR66 DCAM. Est...200,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-AUCTION 66 - WORLD COINS VOL. VI - 2016
Alemania. República de Weimar. 3 mark. 1925. Berlín. A. (Km-46). Ag. 14,99 g. EBC. Est...50,00. /// ENGLISH: Germany. Weimar Republic. 3 mark. 1925. Berlin. A. (Km-46). Ag. 14,99 g. XF. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-AUCTION 66 - WORLD COINS VOL. VI - 2017
Alemania. Saxony. August I. 1 thaler. 1559. Dresden. HB. (Dav-9795). Ag. 28,74 g. MBC+. Est...250,00. /// ENGLISH: Germany. Saxony. August I. 1 thaler. 1559. Dresden. HB. (Dav-9795). Ag. 28,74 g. Choice VF. Est...250,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-AUCTION 66 - WORLD COINS VOL. VI - 2018
Alemania. Saxony. Christian II, Johann Georg y August. 1 thaler. 1593. HB. (Dav-9820). Ag. 29,18 g. Atractiva. Escasa en esta conservación. EBC+. Est...500,00. /// ENGLISH: Germany. Saxony. Christian II, Johann Georg y August. 1 thaler. 1593. HB. (Dav-9820). Ag. 29,18 g. Attractive. Scarce in this condition. AU. Est...500,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-AUCTION 66 - WORLD COINS VOL. VI - 2019
Alemania. Saxony. Friedrich August III. 3 mark. 1913. Muldenhutten. E. (Km-1275). Ag. 16,68 g. Centenario de la batalla de Leipzig. Brillo original. EBC+. Est...45,00. /// ENGLISH: Germany. Saxony. Friedrich August III. 3 mark. 1913. Muldenhutten. E. (Km-1275). Ag. 16,68 g. Centenary of the Battle of Leipzig. Original luster. AU. Est...45,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-AUCTION 66 - WORLD COINS VOL. VI - 2020
Alemania. Wurttemberg. Wilhelm II. 3 mark. 1911. Stuttgart. F. (Km-636). Ag. 16,69 g. Bodas reales de plata. Golpecitos en el canto. EBC+. Est...50,00. /// ENGLISH: Germany. Wurttemberg. Wilhelm II. 3 mark. 1911. Stuttgart. F. (Km-636). Ag. 16,69 g. Royal Silver Weddings. Minor nicks on edge. AU. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-AUCTION 66 - WORLD COINS VOL. VI - 2021
Alemania. Wurttemberg. Wilhelm II. 5 mark. 1908. Stuttgart. F. (Km-632). Ag. 27,81 g. Golpecitos en el canto. MBC+/EBC-. Est...65,00. /// ENGLISH: Germany. Wurttemberg. Wilhelm II. 5 mark. 1908. Stuttgart. F. (Km-632). Ag. 27,81 g. Minor nicks on edge. Choice VF/Almost XF. Est...65,00.