Auction 108 – Spanish Coins Vol. XIII

Fecha: 2022-04-26

# Objetos: 982

Total salida: 97505

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 108 – Spanish Coins Vol. XIII . 2904
Spanish Civil War (1936-1939). Complete set of 2 coins, 1 peseta y 50 centimos. Arenys de Mar. (Cal-6/7). Al. Scarce. Ex Ogando collection. Choice VF/XF. Est...250,00.

Spanish Description: Guerra Civil (1936-1939). Serie completa de 2 valores, 1 peseta y 50 céntimos. Arenys de Mar. (Cal-6/7). Al. Escasa. Ex colección Ogando. MBC+/EBC. Est...250,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 108 – Spanish Coins Vol. XIII . 2905
Spanish Civil War (1936-1939). Complete set of three values, 2 pesetas, 1 peseta and 50 centimos. 1937. Asturias y León. (Cal-8, 9 y 10). Ex Ogando collection. Choice VF/AU. Est...90,00.

Spanish Description: Guerra Civil (1936-1939). Serie completa de tres valores, 2 pesetas, 1 peseta y 50 céntimos. 1937. Asturias y León. (Cal-8, 9 y 10). Ex colección Ogando. MBC+/EBC+. Est...90,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 108 – Spanish Coins Vol. XIII . 2906

Spanish Description: Guerra Civil (1936-1939). Serie completa de 5 valores. 1937. Menorca. (Cal-12). Ae. Escasa en esta conservación. Ex colección Ogando. EBC/EBC+. Est...160,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 108 – Spanish Coins Vol. XIII . 2907
Spanish Civil War (1936-1939). Complete series of 5 values. 1937. Menorca. (Cal-12). Br. Includes extra 25 Cts for being variant. VF/Almost MS. Est...150,00.

Spanish Description: Guerra Civil (1936-1939). Serie completa de 5 valores. 1937. Menorca. (Cal-12). La. Incluye una de 25 Cts extra por variante. MBC/SC-. Est...150,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 108 – Spanish Coins Vol. XIII . 2908
Spanish Civil War (1936-1939). Complete set of 2 coins, 1 and 2 pesetas. 1937. Euzkadi. (Cal-14/15). Ex Ogando collection. XF/AU. Est...30,00.

Spanish Description: Guerra Civil (1936-1939). Serie completa de 2 valores, 1 y 2 pesetas. 1937. Euzkadi. (Cal-14/15). Cu-Ni. Ex colección Ogando. EBC/EBC+. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 108 – Spanish Coins Vol. XIII . 2909
Spanish Civil War (1936-1939). 25 cents. 1937. Ibi (Alicante). (Cal-18). Br. 4,05 g. Mapa. Choice VF. Est...100,00.

Spanish Description: Guerra Civil (1936-1939). 25 céntimos. 1937. Ibi (Alicante). (Cal-18). La. 4,05 g. Mapa. MBC+. Est...100,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 108 – Spanish Coins Vol. XIII . 2910

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 108 – Spanish Coins Vol. XIII . 2911

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 108 – Spanish Coins Vol. XIII . 2912

Spanish Description: Guerra Civil (1936-1939). Serie completa. Segarra de Gaia. (Cal-36/37/39). Escasa. Ex colección Ogando. EBC-/EBC. Est...350,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 108 – Spanish Coins Vol. XIII . 2913
Spanish Civil War (1936-1939). Complete series. Arahal (Seville). (Cal-40/42). Ae. Ex Ogando collection. Choice VF. Est...220,00.

Spanish Description: Guerra Civil (1936-1939). Serie completa. Arahal (Sevilla). (Cal-40/42). Ae. Ex colección Ogando. MBC+. Est...220,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 108 – Spanish Coins Vol. XIII . 2914

Spanish Description: Guerra Civil (1936-1939). 25 céntimos. Lora del Río. (Cal-44). Ln. 3,36 g. Buen ejemplar para esta emisón. Rara. Ex colección Ogando. MBC+. Est...350,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 108 – Spanish Coins Vol. XIII . 2915
Spanish Civil War (1936-1939). 25 cents. Marchena (Sevilla). (Cal-45). Ln. 11,25 g. Ex Ogando collection. Almost VF. Est...60,00.

Spanish Description: Guerra Civil (1936-1939). 25 céntimos. Marchena (Sevilla). (Cal-45). Ln. 11,25 g. Ex colección Ogando. MBC-. Est...60,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 108 – Spanish Coins Vol. XIII . 2916
Spanish Civil War (1936-1939). Complete set of 2 values, 10 and 25 cents. Puebla de Cazalla. (Cal-47 y 49). Ln. 10 Cents matching and 25 Cents not matching. Scarce. Ex Ogando collection. Almost VF/VF. Est...250,00.

Spanish Description: Guerra Civil (1936-1939). Serie completa de 2 valores, 10 y 25 céntimos. Puebla de Cazalla. (Cal-47 y 49). Ln. 10 Céntimos coincidente y 25 Céntimos no coincidente. Escasas. Ex colección Ogando. MBC-/MBC. Est...250,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 108 – Spanish Coins Vol. XIII . 2917

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 108 – Spanish Coins Vol. XIII . 2918
Spanish State (1936-1975). 50 centimos. 1949-19-54. Madrid. (Cal-25). 4,34 g. Mint state. Est...15,00.

Spanish Description: Estado Español (1936-1975). 50 céntimos. 1949-19-54. Madrid. (Cal-25). Cu-Ni. 4,34 g. SC. Est...15,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 108 – Spanish Coins Vol. XIII . 2919
Spanish State (1936-1975). 50 centimos. 1963*19-_ _. Madrid. (Cal-type 9 var). 4,18 g. Without central puncture. Choice VF. Est...120,00.

Spanish Description: Estado Español (1936-1975). 50 céntimos. 1963*19-_ _. Madrid. (Cal-tipo 9 var). Cu-Ni. 4,18 g. Sin perforación central. Rara. MBC+. Est...120,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 108 – Spanish Coins Vol. XIII . 2920
Spanish State (1936-1975). 1 peseta. 1947 *19-48. Madrid. (Cal-46). 3,62 g. Scarce. Mint state. Est...150,00.

Spanish Description: Estado Español (1936-1975). 1 peseta. 1947 *19-48. Madrid. (Cal-46). 3,62 g. Escasa. SC. Est...150,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 108 – Spanish Coins Vol. XIII . 2921
Spanish State (1936-1975). 50 pesetas. 1957*69. Madrid. (Cal-138). 12,62 g. Very rare. Slightly cleaned. Almost MS. Est...500,00.

Spanish Description: Estado Español (1936-1975). 50 pesetas. 1957*69. Madrid. (Cal-138). Cu-Ni. 12,62 g. Ligeramente limpiada. Muy rara. SC-. Est...500,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 108 – Spanish Coins Vol. XIII . 2922
Spanish State (1936-1975). 50 pesetas. 1957*19-74. Madrid. (Cal-143). Ni. 12,41 g. PROOF. Est...50,00.

Spanish Description: Estado Español (1936-1975). 50 pesetas. 1957*19-74. Madrid. (Cal-143). Ni. 12,41 g. PROOF. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 108 – Spanish Coins Vol. XIII . 2923
Spanish State (1936-1975). 100 pesetas. 1966*19-66. Madrid. (Cal-145). Ag. 19,10 g. Plenty of original luster. Mint state. Est...25,00.

Spanish Description: Estado Español (1936-1975). 100 pesetas. 1966*19-66. Madrid. (Cal-145). Ag. 19,10 g. Pleno brillo original. SC. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 108 – Spanish Coins Vol. XIII . 2924
Spanish State (1936-1975). 100 pesetas. 1966*19-68. Madrid. (Cal-147). Ag. 19,07 g. Plenty of original luster. Mint state. Est...25,00.

Spanish Description: Estado Español (1936-1975). 100 pesetas. 1966*19-68. Madrid. (Cal-147). Ag. 19,07 g. Pleno brillo original . SC. Est...25,00.