Auction 105 – World Coins Vol. XI

Date: 2022-03-01

# Items: 634

Total starting: 49055

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 105 – World Coins Vol. XI . 4631
Portugal. Lot of 3 Goa 1 rupee coins from Portugal. Maria I. TO EXAMINE. VF/Choice VF. Est...400,00.

Spanish description: Portugal. Lote de 3 monedasde Portugal de 1 rupia de Goa. María I. A EXAMINAR. MBC/MBC+. Est...400,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 105 – World Coins Vol. XI . 4632
Portugal. Lot of 4 coins from Portugal of 2 centavos 1918. TO EXAMINE. Choice VF/XF. Est...400,00.

Spanish description: Portugal. Lote de 4 monedas de Portugal de 2 centavos 1918. A EXAMINAR. MBC+/EBC. Est...400,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 105 – World Coins Vol. XI . 4633
Lot of 3 world coins. TO EXAMINE. F/Almost VF. Est...25,00.

Spanish description: Lote de 3 monedas extranjeras. A EXAMINAR. BC/MBC-. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 105 – World Coins Vol. XI . 4634
Vatican. Collection of 25 pieces from Vatican. Interesting. TO EXAMINE. Choice F/Choice VF. Est...500,00.

Spanish description: Vaticano. Colección de 25 piezas del Vaticano. Interesante. A EXAMINAR. BC+/MBC+. Est...500,00.