E-Auction 83 – World Coins Vol. VIII

Fecha: 2021-05-04

# Objetos: 476

Total salida: 43732

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 83 – World Coins Vol. VIII - 5211
France. Napoleon III. 2 centimes. 1862. Bordeaux. K. (Gad-104). Ae. 2,04 g. AU. Est...40,00.

SPANISH DESRCIPTION: Francia. Napoleón III. 2 centimes. 1862. Burdeos. K. (Gad-104). Ae. 2,04 g. EBC+. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 83 – World Coins Vol. VIII - 5212
France. 2 centimes. 1879. Paris. A. (Gad-105). Ae. 2,06 g. AU. Est...25,00.

SPANISH DESRCIPTION: Francia. 2 centimes. 1879. París. A. (Gad-105). Ae. 2,06 g. EBC+. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 83 – World Coins Vol. VIII - 5213
France. 10 centimes. 1884. Paris. A. (Gad-265). Ae. 9,93 g. XF. Est...20,00.

SPANISH DESRCIPTION: Francia. 10 centimes. 1884. París. A. (Gad-265). Ae. 9,93 g. EBC. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 83 – World Coins Vol. VIII - 5214
France. 10 centimes. 1909. (Km-842). Ae. 10,12 g. Choice VF. Est...15,00.

SPANISH DESRCIPTION: Francia. 10 centimes. 1909. (Km-842). Ae. 10,12 g. MBC+. Est...15,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 83 – World Coins Vol. VIII - 5215
France. 5 francs. L'An 8. Bayonne. L. (Gad-563 A). (Km-639). Ag. 24,46 g. Very scarce. Almost VF. Est...100,00.

SPANISH DESRCIPTION: Francia. 5 francs. L'An 8. Bayona. L. (Gad-563 A). (Km-639). Ag. 24,46 g. Muy escasa. MBC-. Est...100,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 83 – World Coins Vol. VIII - 5216
France. 5 francs. L'An 10. Bayonne. L. (Gad-563 A). (Km-639.6). Ag. 24,97 g. VF/Choice VF. Est...140,00.

SPANISH DESRCIPTION: Francia. 5 francs. L'An 10. Bayona. L. (Gad-563 A). (Km-639.6). Ag. 24,97 g. MBC/MBC+. Est...140,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 83 – World Coins Vol. VIII - 5217
France. Napoleon Bonaparte. 5 francs. 1809. Paris. A. (Km-694.1). (Gad-584). Ag. 24,68 g. Choice F. Est...25,00.

SPANISH DESRCIPTION: Francia. Napoleón Bonaparte. 5 francs. 1809. París. A. (Km-694.1). (Gad-584). Ag. 24,68 g. BC+. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 83 – World Coins Vol. VIII - 5218
France. Napoleon Bonaparte. 5 francs. 1813. Utrecht. (Km-694.17). (Gad-584). Ag. 24,86 g. Nick on edge. Small planchet flaws on obverse. Very rare. Choice VF. Est...600,00.

SPANISH DESRCIPTION: Francia. Napoleón Bonaparte. 5 francs. 1813. Utrecht. (Km-694.17). (Gad-584). Ag. 24,86 g. Golpe en el canto y hojitas en anverso. Muy rara. MBC+. Est...600,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 83 – World Coins Vol. VIII - 5219
France. Charles X. 5 francs. 1826. Lyon. D. (Km-720.4). (Gad-643). Ag. 24,73 g. VF. Est...100,00.

SPANISH DESRCIPTION: Francia. Charles X. 5 francs. 1826. Lyon. D. (Km-720.4). (Gad-643). Ag. 24,73 g. MBC. Est...100,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 83 – World Coins Vol. VIII - 5220
France. Charles X. 5 francs. 1827. Bordeaux. K. (Km-758.7). (Gad-644). Ag. 24,86 g. Choice VF. Est...35,00.

SPANISH DESRCIPTION: Francia. Charles X. 5 francs. 1827. Burdeos. K. (Km-758.7). (Gad-644). Ag. 24,86 g. MBC+. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 83 – World Coins Vol. VIII - 5221
France. Charles X. 5 francs. 1827. Rouen. B. (Km-758.2). (Gad-644). Ag. 24,90 g. Cleaned obverse. Choice VF. Est...50,00.

SPANISH DESRCIPTION: Francia. Charles X. 5 francs. 1827. Rouen. B. (Km-758.2). (Gad-644). Ag. 24,90 g. Anverso limpiado. MBC+. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 83 – World Coins Vol. VIII - 5222
France. Louis Philippe I. 5 francs. 1835. Strasbourg. BB. (Km-749.3). Ag. 24,71 g. Cleaned. VF. Est...30,00.

SPANISH DESRCIPTION: Francia. Louis Philippe I. 5 francs. 1835. Estrasburgo. BB. (Km-749.3). Ag. 24,71 g. Limpiada. MBC. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 83 – World Coins Vol. VIII - 5223
France. II Republic. 5 francs. 1848. Paris. A. (Km-756.1). (Gad-683). Ag. 24,86 g. Choice VF/VF. Est...30,00.

SPANISH DESRCIPTION: Francia. II República. 5 francs. 1848. París. A. (Km-756.1). (Gad-683). Ag. 24,86 g. MBC+/MBC. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 83 – World Coins Vol. VIII - 5224
France. II Republic. 5 francs. 1849. Paris. A. (Km-756.1). (Gad-683). Ag. 24,68 g. VF. Est...30,00.

SPANISH DESRCIPTION: Francia. II República. 5 francs. 1849. París. A. (Km-756.1). (Gad-683). Ag. 24,68 g. MBC. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 83 – World Coins Vol. VIII - 5225
France. Louis Napoleon. 5 francs. 1852. Paris. A. (Km-773.1). (Gad-726). Ag. 24,93 g. Almost XF. Est...120,00.

SPANISH DESRCIPTION: Francia. Louis Napoleón. 5 francs. 1852. París. A. (Km-773.1). (Gad-726). Ag. 24,93 g. EBC-. Est...120,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 83 – World Coins Vol. VIII - 5226
France. Louis Napoleon. 5 francs. 1852. Paris. A. (Km-773.1). (Gad-726). Ag. 24,85 g. Minor nicks on edge. VF. Est...40,00.

SPANISH DESRCIPTION: Francia. Louis Napoleón. 5 francs. 1852. París. A. (Km-773.1). (Gad-726). Ag. 24,85 g. Golpecitos en el canto. MBC. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 83 – World Coins Vol. VIII - 5227
France. Napoleon III. 5 francs. 1868. Paris. A. (Km-799.1). (Gad-739). Ag. 24,72 g. Almost VF. Est...35,00.

SPANISH DESRCIPTION: Francia. Napoleón III. 5 francs. 1868. París. A. (Km-799.1). (Gad-739). Ag. 24,72 g. MBC-. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 83 – World Coins Vol. VIII - 5228
France. 5 francs. 1872. Paris. A. (Km-820.1). (Gad-745a). Ag. 24,80 g. Scarce. VF. Est...50,00.

SPANISH DESRCIPTION: Francia. III República. 5 francs. 1872. París. A. (Km-820.1). (Gad-745a). Ag. 24,80 g. Escasa. MBC. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 83 – World Coins Vol. VIII - 5229
France. 5 francs. 1875. Paris. A. (Km-820.1). (Gad-745a). Ag. 24,91 g. Almost XF/Choice VF. Est...30,00.

SPANISH DESRCIPTION: Francia. III República. 5 francs. 1875. París. A. (Km-820.1). (Gad-745a). Ag. 24,91 g. EBC-/MBC+. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 83 – World Coins Vol. VIII - 5230
France. 50 centimes. 1911. (Gad-420). Ag. 2,53 g. Scarce. XF. Est...150,00.

SPANISH DESRCIPTION: Francia. 50 centimes. 1911. (Gad-420). Ag. 2,53 g.  Escasa. EBC. Est...150,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 83 – World Coins Vol. VIII - 5231
France. 1 franc. 1914. Castelsarrasin. C. (Gad-462). (Km-844.2). Ag. 4,99 g. Knock on edge. Rare. Almost XF. Est...400,00.

SPANISH DESRCIPTION: Francia. 1 franc. 1914. Castelsarrasin. C. (Gad-462). (Km-844.2). Ag. 4,99 g. Golpe en el canto. Rara. EBC-. Est...400,00.