E-Auction 57 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee

Date: 2020-05-12

# Items: 1038

Total starting: 37576

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 57 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 1904
Rodesia del Sur. Isabel II. 1 corona. 1963. (Km-27). Ag. 28,29 g. EBC/EBC+. Est...40,00. English: Southern Rhodesia. 1 corona. 1963. (Km-27). Ag. 28,29 g. XF/AU. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 57 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 1905
Rumanía. 20 lei. 1890. Bucarest. B. (Km-20). (Fried-3). Au. 6,44 g. EBC-. Est...250,00. English: Romania. 20 lei. 1890. Bucharest. B. (Km-20). (Fried-3). Au. 6,44 g. Almost XF. Est...250,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 57 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 1906
Rusia. Anna. 1/2 kopek (Denga). 1738. Ekaterinburg. (Km-188). (Bitkin-366). Ae. 8,08 g. MBC-. Est...18,00. English: Russia. Anna. 1/2 kopek (Denga). 1738. Ekaterinburg. (Km-188). (Bitkin-366). Ae. 8,08 g. Almost VF. Est...18,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 57 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 1907
Rusia. Elizabeth I. 1/2 kopek (Denga). 1748. Ekaterinburg. (Bitkin-366). Ae. 8,16 g. MBC-. Est...18,00. English: Russia. Elizabeth I. 1/2 kopek (Denga). 1748. Ekaterinburg. (Bitkin-366). Ae. 8,16 g. Almost VF. Est...18,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 57 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 1908
Rusia. Nicholas I. 1 kopeck. 1840. Ekaterinburg. EM. (Km-C144.1). (Bitkin-557). Ae. 10,82 g. Escasa. MBC. Est...80,00. English: Russia. Nicholas I. 1 kopeck. 1840. Ekaterinburg. EM. (Km-C144.1). (Bitkin-557). Ae. 10,82 g. Scarce. VF. Est...80,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 57 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 1909
Rusia. Nicholas II. 5 kopecks. 1911. San Petesburgo. (Km-Y12.2). (Bitkin-210). Ae. 16,21 g. EBC. Est...110,00. English: Russia. Nicholas II. 5 kopecks. 1911. Saint Petesburg. (Km-Y12.2). (Bitkin-210). Ae. 16,21 g. XF. Est...110,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 57 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 1910
Rusia. Peter I. 1 kopeck. 1702. Moscú. Ag. 0,25 g. MBC+. Est...35,00. English: Russia. Peter I. 1 kopeck. 1702. Moscow. Ag. 0,25 g. Choice VF. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 57 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 1911
Rusia. Ivan IV. 1 kopeck. Norgorod. Ag. 0,66 g. MBC+. Est...35,00. English: Russia. Ivan IV. 1 kopeck. Norgorod. Ag. 0,66 g. Choice VF. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 57 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 1912
Rusia. Alexander II. 10 kopecks. 1862. San Petesburgo. (Bitkin-198). (Km-Y20.2). Ag. 1,99 g. MBC. Est...15,00. English: Russia. Alexander II. 10 kopecks. 1862. Saint Petesburg. (Bitkin-198). (Km-Y20.2). Ag. 1,99 g. VF. Est...15,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 57 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 1913
Rusia. Nicholas II. 10 kopeks. 1912. San Petesburgo. (Bitkin-164). (Km-Y20a.2). Ag. 1,84 g. MBC+. Est...18,00. English: Russia. Nicholas II. 10 kopeks. 1912. Saint Petesburg. (Bitkin-164). (Km-Y20a.2). Ag. 1,84 g. Choice VF. Est...18,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 57 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 1914
Rusia. Nicholas II. 10 kopeks. 1915. San Petesburgo. BC. (Bitkin-168). (Km-Y20a.1). Ag. 1,72 g. MBC+. Est...20,00. English: Russia. Nicholas II. 10 kopeks. 1915. Saint Petesburg. BC. (Bitkin-168). (Km-Y20a.1). Ag. 1,72 g. Choice VF. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 57 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 1916
Rusia. Nicholas II. 15 kopeks. 1916. San Petesburgo. BC. (Bitkin-143). (Km-Y21a.3). Ag. 2,72 g. EBC-. Est...18,00. English: Russia. Nicholas II. 15 kopeks. 1916. Saint Petesburg. BC. (Bitkin-143). (Km-Y21a.3). Ag. 2,72 g. Almost XF. Est...18,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 57 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 1917
Rusia. Nicholas II. 20 kopeks. 1915. San Petesburgo. BC. (Bitkin-117). (Km-Y22a.2). Ag. 3,72 g. EBC-. Est...15,00. English: Russia. Nicholas II. 20 kopeks. 1915. Saint Petesburg. BC. (Bitkin-117). (Km-Y22a.2). Ag. 3,72 g. Almost XF. Est...15,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 57 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 1918
Rusia. Nicholas II. 20 kopeks. 1916. San Petesburgo. BC. (Bitkin-118). (Km-Y22a.2). Ag. 3,46 g. Golpes en el canto. EBC. Est...15,00. English: Russia. Nicholas II. 20 kopeks. 1916. Saint Petesburg. BC. (Bitkin-118). (Km-Y22a.2). Ag. 3,46 g. Edge nicks. XF. Est...15,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 57 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 1919
Rusia. Elizabeth I. 1 rublo. 1742. San Petesburgo. (Km-C19b.3). (Dav-1677). (Severin-1417). Ag. 24,74 g. Ha estado en aro. BC+. Est...150,00. English: Russia. Elizabeth I. 1 rublo. 1742. Saint Petesburg. (Km-C19b.3). (Dav-1677). (Severin-1417). Ag. 24,74 g. Ha estado en aro. Choice F. Est...150,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 57 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 1920
Rusia. Alexander I. 1 rublo. 1818. San Petesburgo. (Km-C130). (Bitkin-124). Ag. 20,20 g.  Leve roce en el canto. MBC+. Est...80,00. English: Russia. Alexander I. 1 rublo. 1818. Saint Petesburg. (Km-C130). (Bitkin-124). Ag. 20,20 g.  Leve roce en el canto. Choice VF. Est...80,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 57 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 1921
Rusia. Alexander I. 1 rublo. 1820. San Petesburgo. (Km-C130). (Bitkin-130). Ag. 20,50 g. Restos de soldadura en el canto. MBC. Est...50,00. English: Russia. Alexander I. 1 rublo. 1820. Saint Petesburg. (Km-C130). (Bitkin-130). Ag. 20,50 g. Traces of soldering. VF. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 57 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 1922
Rusia. Nicholas I. 1 rublo. 1829. San Petesburgo. (Km-C161). Ag. 19,99 g. Rayitas. MBC. Est...80,00. English: Russia. Nicholas I. 1 rublo. 1829. Saint Petesburg. (Km-C161). Ag. 19,99 g. Hairlines. VF. Est...80,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 57 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 1923
Rusia. Alexander III. 1 rublo. 1886. San Petesburgo. (Km-Y46). (Bitkin-60). Ag. 19,76 g. Escasa. BC+. Est...140,00. English: Russia. Alexander III. 1 rublo. 1886. Saint Petesburg. (Km-Y46). (Bitkin-60). Ag. 19,76 g. Scarce. Choice F. Est...140,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 57 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 1924
San Marino. 50 centésimas. 1898. Roma. R. (Pagani-369). Ag. 2,50 g. EBC/EBC+. Est...50,00. English: San Marino. 50 centésimas. 1898. Rome. R. (Pagani-369). Ag. 2,50 g. XF/AU. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 57 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 1925
Seljuqs of Rum. Kay Khusru II. 1 dirhem. (1236-1245). (M-981). Ag. 2,94 g. BC+. Est...35,00. English: Seljuqs of Rum. Kay Khusru II. 1 dirhem. (1236-1245). (M-981). Ag. 2,94 g. Choice F. Est...35,00.