E-Auction 57 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee

Fecha: 2020-05-12

# Objetos: 1038

Total salida: 37576

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 57 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 1862
Países Bajos. 1 ducado. 1791. Zeeland. (Km-52.4). (Delm-976). Ag. 27,98 g. MBC. Est...90,00. English: Low Countries. 1 ducado. 1791. Zeeland. (Km-52.4). Ag. 27,98 g. VF. Est...90,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 57 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 1863
Países Bajos. Wilhelm II. 1 gulden. 1849. Utrecht. (Km-66). Ag. 9,92 g. Rara. EBC/EBC-. Est...120,00. English: Low Countries. Wilhelm II. 1 gulden. 1849. Utrecht. (Km-66). Ag. 9,92 g. Rare. XF/Almost XF. Est...120,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 57 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 1864
Países Bajos. Wilhelm II. 2 1/2 gulden. 1845. (Km-69.2). Ag. 24,86 g. MBC+. Est...80,00. English: Low Countries. Wilhelm II. 2 1/2 gulden. 1845. (Km-69.2). Ag. 24,86 g. Choice VF. Est...80,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 57 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 1865
Países Bajos. Wilhelm II. 2 1/2 gulden. 1871. (Km-82). Ag. 24,75 g. Golpecitos en canto. MBC-. Est...20,00. English: Low Countries. Wilhelm II. 2 1/2 gulden. 1871. (Km-82). Ag. 24,75 g. Minor nicks on edge. Almost VF. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 57 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 1866
Países Bajos. Wilhelm III. 5 cents. 1876. (Km-91). Ag. 0,69 g. EBC. Est...30,00. English: Low Countries. Wilhelm III. 5 cents. 1876. (Km-91). Ag. 0,69 g. XF. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 57 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 1867
Perú. 8 reales. 1828. Cuzco. G. (Km-142.2). Ag. 26,38 g. Oxidaciones limpiadas. MBC+. Est...200,00. English: Peru. 8 reales. 1828. Cuzco. G. (Km-142.2). Ag. 26,38 g. Oxidaciones limpiadas. Choice VF. Est...200,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 57 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 1868
Perú. 1 peseta. 1880. Lima. BF. (Km-200.1). Ag. 4,91 g. MBC-. Est...15,00. English: Peru. 1 peseta. 1880. Lima. BF. (Km-200.1). Ag. 4,91 g. Almost VF. Est...15,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 57 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 1869
Perú. 1/2 dinero. 1916. Lima. (Km-206.2). Ag. 1,28 g. Error en leyenda: REPUB: FERUANA. Letra F sobre P. Brillo original. SC. Est...50,00. English: Peru. 1/2 dinero. 1916. Lima. (Km-206.2). Ag. 1,28 g. Error en leyenda: REPUB: FERUANA. Letra F sobre P. Brillo original. UNC. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 57 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 1870
Polonia. Segismundo III. 1/24 thaler (3 plozer). 1623. (Km-41). Ag. 1,20 g. MBC. Est...15,00. English: Poland. Sigismund III. 1/24 thaler (3 plozer). 1623. (Km-41). Ag. 1,20 g. VF. Est...15,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 57 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 1871
Polonia. 10 zlotych. 1937. (Km-Y29). Ag. 21,80 g. MBC. Est...18,00. English: Poland. 10 zlotych. 1937. (Km-Y29). Ag. 21,80 g. VF. Est...18,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 57 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 1872
Polonia. 10.000 zlotych. 1988. (Km-Y179). Ag. 30,88 g. X aniversario del pontificado de Juan Pablo II. Escasa. PROOF. Est...120,00. English: Poland. 10000 zlotych. 1988. (Km-Y179). Ag. 30,88 g. Scarce. PR. Est...120,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 57 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 1873
Portugal. Joao I. Real Preto. Lisboa. (Gomes-01-01). Ae. 2,07 g. BC+/EBC+. Est...30,00. English: Portugal. Joao I. Real Preto. Lisbon. (Gomes-01-01). Ae. 2,07 g. Choice F/AU. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 57 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 1874
Portugal. Joao I. 1/2 real cruzado. Lisboa. L. (Gomes-34.02). Ag. 1,84 g. MBC. Est...50,00. English: Portugal. Joao I. 1/2 real cruzado. Lisbon. L. (Gomes-34.02). Ag. 1,84 g. VF. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 57 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 1875
Portugal. Joao I. 10 sueldos. (1385-1433). Oporto. (Gomes-46.06). Ve. 2,64 g. P entre x y marca a la izquierda de la corona. MBC+. Est...75,00. English: Portugal. Joao I. 10 sueldos. (1385-1433). Porto. (Gomes-46.06). Ve. 2,64 g. P entre x y marca a la izquierda de la corona. Choice VF. Est...75,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 57 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 1876
Portugal. Joao I. Real branco. Oporto. P. (Gomes-53.01). Ae. 2,51 g. BC+. Est...65,00. English: Portugal. Joao I. Real branco. Porto. P. (Gomes-53.01). Ae. 2,51 g. Choice F. Est...65,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 57 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 1877
Portugal. María II. 10 reis. 1838. (Gomes-12.03). Ae. 12,55 g. MBC+. Est...45,00. English: Portugal. 10 reis. 1838. (Gomes-12.03). Ae. 12,55 g. Choice VF. Est...45,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 57 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 1878
Portugal. Joao V. 20 reis. Lisboa. (Gomes-08). (Km-235). Ag. 0,74 g. MBC. Est...60,00. English: Portugal. Joao V. 20 reis. Lisbon. (Gomes-08). (Km-235). Ag. 0,74 g. VF. Est...60,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 57 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 1879
Portugal. Joao V. 40 reis. (Km-199). Ag. 1,53 g. Soldadura reparada en canto. MBC+. Est...25,00. English: Portugal. Joao V. 40 reis. (Km-199). Ag. 1,53 g. Soldadura reparada en canto. Choice VF. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 57 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 1880
Portugal. Miguel I. 3 vinténs. Lisboa. (Km-382). (Gomes-06.03). Ag. 1,75 g. MBC. Est...60,00. English: Portugal. Michael I. 3 vinténs. Lisbon. (Km-382). (Gomes-06.03). Ag. 1,75 g. VF. Est...60,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 57 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 1881
Portugal. María I. 400 reis. 1792. (Km-288). Ag. 14,23 g. Agujero. Rara. MBC+. Est...90,00. English: Portugal. 400 reis. 1792. (Km-288). Ag. 14,23 g. Hole. Rare. Choice VF. Est...90,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 57 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 1882
Portugal. Joao Príncipe Regente. 400 reis. 1816. (Km-331). Ag. 13,44 g. Ligeramente limpiada. EBC-. Est...40,00. English: Portugal. Joao, Prince Regent. 400 reis. 1816. (Km-331). Ag. 13,44 g. Slightly cleaned. Almost XF. Est...40,00.