E-Auction 64 – Spanish Coins Vol. VII

Date: 2020-09-22

# Items: 591

Total starting: 47302

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 64 – Spanish Coins Vol. VII - 442
Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 20 centavos. 1885. Manila. (Cal-109). Ag. 4,97 g. MBC-. Est...25,00. /// ENGLISH: Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 20 centavos. 1885. Manila. (Cal-109). Ag. 4,97 g. Almost VF. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 64 – Spanish Coins Vol. VII - 443
Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 50 centavos. 1881. Manila. (Cal 2019-114). Ag. 12,79 g. MBC. Est...30,00. /// ENGLISH: Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 50 centavos. 1881. Manila. (Cal 2019-114). Ag. 12,79 g. VF. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 64 – Spanish Coins Vol. VII - 444
Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 50 centavos. 1882. Manila. (Cal 2019-118). Ag. 12,81 g. MBC-. Est...45,00. /// ENGLISH: Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 50 centavos. 1882. Manila. (Cal 2019-118). Ag. 12,81 g. Almost VF. Est...45,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 64 – Spanish Coins Vol. VII - 445
Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 50 centavos. 1883. Manila. (Cal-120). Ag. 12,83 g. MBC. Est...45,00. /// ENGLISH: Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 50 centavos. 1883. Manila. (Cal-120). Ag. 12,83 g. VF. Est...45,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 64 – Spanish Coins Vol. VII - 446
Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 50 centavos. 1885. Manila. (Cal 2019-124). Ag. 12,96 g. EBC-. Est...45,00. /// ENGLISH: Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 50 centavos. 1885. Manila. (Cal 2019-124). Ag. 12,96 g. Almost XF. Est...45,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 64 – Spanish Coins Vol. VII - 447
Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 50 centavos. 1885. Manila. (Cal-124). Ag. 12,90 g. Mínimas oxidaciones. Restos de brillo original. EBC/EBC+. Est...80,00. /// ENGLISH: Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 50 centavos. 1885. Manila. (Cal-124). Ag. 12,90 g. It retains some minor luster. XF/AU. Est...80,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 64 – Spanish Coins Vol. VII - 448
Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 25 céntimos. 1925. Madrid. PCS. (Cal-24). Cu-Ni. 7,20 g. SC-. Est...35,00. /// ENGLISH: Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 25 céntimos. 1925. Madrid. PCS. (Cal-24). 7,20 g. Almost UNC. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 64 – Spanish Coins Vol. VII - 449
Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 50 céntimos. 1892*2-2. Madrid. PGM. (Cal-40). Ag. 2,47 g. EBC. Est...50,00. /// ENGLISH: Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 50 céntimos. 1892*2-2. Madrid. PGM. (Cal-40). Ag. 2,47 g. XF. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 64 – Spanish Coins Vol. VII - 450
Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 1 peseta. 1889*18-89. Madrid. MPM. (Cal-52). Ag. 4,97 g. Golpecito en el canto. Ligeras oxidaciones limpiadas en anverso. MBC+/MBC. Est...100,00. /// ENGLISH: Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 1 peseta. 1889*18-89. Madrid. MPM. (Cal-52). Ag. 4,97 g. Minor nick on edge. Surface oxidations. Choice VF/VF. Est...100,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 64 – Spanish Coins Vol. VII - 451
Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 1 peseta. 1893*18-93. Madrid. PGL. (Cal 2008-39). (Cal 2019-54). Ag. Tono. Encapsulada por NGC como AU 58. Est...160,00. /// ENGLISH: Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 1 peseta. 1893*18-93. Madrid. PGL. (Cal 2008-39). (Cal 2019-54). Ag. Tono. Encapsulada por NGC como AU 58. Est...160,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 64 – Spanish Coins Vol. VII - 452
Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 1 peseta. 1900*19-00. Madrid. SMV. (Cal-59). Ag. 5,01 g. Limpiada. MBC+. Est...45,00. /// ENGLISH: Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 1 peseta. 1900*19-00. Madrid. SMV. (Cal-59). Ag. 5,01 g. Cleaned. Choice VF. Est...45,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 64 – Spanish Coins Vol. VII - 453
Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 1 peseta. 1900*19-00. Madrid. SMV. (Cal 2019-59). Ag. 5,01 g. EBC. Est...45,00. /// ENGLISH: Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 1 peseta. 1900*19-00. Madrid. SMV. (Cal 2019-59). Ag. 5,01 g. XF. Est...45,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 64 – Spanish Coins Vol. VII - 454
Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 1 peseta. 1901*19-01. Madrid. SMV. (Cal-60). Ag. 4,99 g. Golpecitos en el canto. Restos de brillo original. EBC-/EBC. Est...100,00. /// ENGLISH: Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 1 peseta. 1901*19-01. Madrid. SMV. (Cal-60). Ag. 4,99 g. Minor nicks on edge. It retains some minor luster. Almost XF/XF. Est...100,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 64 – Spanish Coins Vol. VII - 455
Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 1 peseta. 1901 *19-01. Madrid. SMV. (Cal 2019-63). Ag. 5,00 g. Tono. EBC. Est...50,00. /// ENGLISH: Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 1 peseta. 1901 *19-01. Madrid. SMV. (Cal 2019-63). Ag. 5,00 g. Tone. XF. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 64 – Spanish Coins Vol. VII - 456
Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 1 peseta. 1899*18-99. Madrid. SGV. (Cal 2019-57). Ag. 5,01 g.  Brillo original. EBC+. Est...50,00. /// ENGLISH: Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 1 peseta. 1899*18-99. Madrid. SGV. (Cal 2019-57). Ag. 5,01 g.  Brillo original. AU. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 64 – Spanish Coins Vol. VII - 457
Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 1 peseta. 1903*19-03. Madrid. SMV. (Cal-67). Ag. 5,06 g. EBC-. Est...30,00. /// ENGLISH: Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 1 peseta. 1903*19-03. Madrid. SMV. (Cal-67). Ag. 5,06 g. Almost XF. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 64 – Spanish Coins Vol. VII - 458
Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 1 peseta. 1903*19-03. Madrid. SMV. (Cal-67). Ag. 4,96 g. Limpiada. MBC+. Est...80,00. /// ENGLISH: Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 1 peseta. 1903*19-03. Madrid. SMV. (Cal-67). Ag. 4,96 g. Cleaned. Choice VF. Est...80,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 64 – Spanish Coins Vol. VII - 459
Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 1 peseta. 1904*19-04. Madrid. SMV. (Cal-70). Ag. 5,16 g. MBC+. Est...60,00. /// ENGLISH: Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 1 peseta. 1904*19-04. Madrid. SMV. (Cal-70). Ag. 5,16 g. Choice VF. Est...60,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 64 – Spanish Coins Vol. VII - 460
Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 2 pesetas. 1894*_ _-_ _. Madrid. PGV. (Cal-86). Ag. 9,92 g. Escasa. MBC-. Est...60,00. /// ENGLISH: Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 2 pesetas. 1894*_ _-_ _. Madrid. PGV. (Cal-86). Ag. 9,92 g. Scarce. Almost VF. Est...60,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 64 – Spanish Coins Vol. VII - 461
Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 2 pesetas. 1892*18-92. Madrid. PGM. (Cal 2019-85). Ag. 9,95 g. EBC-. Est...120,00. /// ENGLISH: Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 2 pesetas. 1892*18-92. Madrid. PGM. (Cal 2019-85). Ag. 9,95 g. Almost XF. Est...120,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 64 – Spanish Coins Vol. VII - 462
Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 2 pesetas. 1892*18-92. Madrid. PGM. (Cal 2019-85). Ag. 9,96 g. MBC. Est...45,00. /// ENGLISH: Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 2 pesetas. 1892*18-92. Madrid. PGM. (Cal 2019-85). Ag. 9,96 g. VF. Est...45,00.