E-Auction 64 – Spanish Coins Vol. VII

Fecha: 2020-09-22

# Objetos: 591

Total salida: 47302

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 64 – Spanish Coins Vol. VII - 421
Amadeo I (1871-1873). 5 pesetas. 1871*18-71. Madrid. SDM. (Cal 2019-1). Ag. 25,10 g. Restos de brillo original. EBC. Est...250,00. /// ENGLISH: Amadeo I (1871-1873). 5 pesetas. 1871*18-71. Madrid. SDM. (Cal 2019-1). Ag. 25,10 g. Restos de brillo original. XF. Est...250,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 64 – Spanish Coins Vol. VII - 422
Amadeo I (1871-1873). 5 pesetas. 1871*18-71. Madrid. SDM. (Cal 2019-1). Ag. 24,74 g. Restos de brillo original. EBC. Est...260,00. /// ENGLISH: Amadeo I (1871-1873). 5 pesetas. 1871*18-71. Madrid. SDM. (Cal 2019-1). Ag. 24,74 g. Restos de brillo original. XF. Est...260,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 64 – Spanish Coins Vol. VII - 423
Carlos VII (1872-1876). 5 céntimos. 1875. Oñate. (Cal 2019-2). Ae. 5,03 g. Brillo original. EBC. Est...90,00. /// ENGLISH: Carlos VII (1872-1876). 5 céntimos. 1875. Oñate. (Cal 2019-2). Ae. 5,03 g. Brillo original. XF. Est...90,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 64 – Spanish Coins Vol. VII - 424
Carlos VII (1872-1876). 10 céntimos. 1875. Oñate. (Cal-6). Ae. 9,96 g. Leves golpecitos en el canto. EBC. Est...90,00. /// ENGLISH: Carlos VII (1872-1876). 10 céntimos. 1875. Oñate. (Cal-6). Ae. 9,96 g. Minor nicks on edge. XF. Est...90,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 64 – Spanish Coins Vol. VII - 425
Carlos VII (1872-1876). 10 céntimos. 1875. (Cal-5). Ae. 10,08 g. EBC-. Est...100,00. /// ENGLISH: Carlos VII (1872-1876). 10 céntimos. 1875. (Cal-5). Ae. 10,08 g. Almost XF. Est...100,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 64 – Spanish Coins Vol. VII - 426
Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 5 céntimos. 1878. Barcelona. OM. (Cal-5). Ae. 5,02 g. EBC-. Est...65,00. /// ENGLISH: Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 5 céntimos. 1878. Barcelona. OM. (Cal-5). Ae. 5,02 g. Almost XF. Est...65,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 64 – Spanish Coins Vol. VII - 427
Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 2 pesetas. 1879*18-79. Madrid. EMM. (Cal-26). Ag. 10,07 g. Golpecitos en el canto. MBC+. Est...60,00. /// ENGLISH: Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 2 pesetas. 1879*18-79. Madrid. EMM. (Cal-26). Ag. 10,07 g. Minor nicks on edge. Choice VF. Est...60,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 64 – Spanish Coins Vol. VII - 428
Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 2 pesetas. 1882*18-82. Madrid. MSM. (Cal 2019-32). Ag. 9,91 g. Rayitas. Restos de brillo original. EBC-/EBC. Est...110,00. /// ENGLISH: Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 2 pesetas. 1882*18-82. Madrid. MSM. (Cal 2019-32). Ag. 9,91 g. Rayitas. Restos de brillo original. Almost XF/XF. Est...110,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 64 – Spanish Coins Vol. VII - 429
Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 2 pesetas. 1882*18-82. Madrid. MSM. (Cal-32). Ag. 10,05 g. Golpecito en el canto. EBC. Est...150,00. /// ENGLISH: Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 2 pesetas. 1882*18-82. Madrid. MSM. (Cal-32). Ag. 10,05 g. Minor nick on edge. XF. Est...150,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 64 – Spanish Coins Vol. VII - 430
Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 2 pesetas. 1882*18-82. Madrid. MSM. (Cal 2019-32). Ag. 9,90 g. EBC+/EBC. Est...250,00. /// ENGLISH: Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 2 pesetas. 1882*18-82. Madrid. MSM. (Cal 2019-32). Ag. 9,90 g. AU/XF. Est...250,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 64 – Spanish Coins Vol. VII - 431
Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 5 pesetas. 1875*18-75. Madrid. DEM. (Cal 2019-35). Ag. 25,12 g. EBC+/EBC. Est...180,00. /// ENGLISH: Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 5 pesetas. 1875*18-75. Madrid. DEM. (Cal 2019-35). Ag. 25,12 g. AU/XF. Est...180,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 64 – Spanish Coins Vol. VII - 432
Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 5 pesetas. 1876 *18-76. Madrid. DEM. (Cal 2019-37). Ag. 25,14 g. Pátina en anverso. EBC. Est...150,00. /// ENGLISH: Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 5 pesetas. 1876 *18-76. Madrid. DEM. (Cal 2019-37). Ag. 25,14 g. Pátina en anverso. XF. Est...150,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 64 – Spanish Coins Vol. VII - 433
Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 5 pesetas. 1885*18-87. Madrid. MSM. (Cal 2019-62). Ag. 24,73 g. Brillo original. EBC/EBC+. Est...220,00. /// ENGLISH: Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 5 pesetas. 1885*18-87. Madrid. MSM. (Cal 2019-62). Ag. 24,73 g. Original luster. XF/AU. Est...220,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 64 – Spanish Coins Vol. VII - 434
Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 5 pesetas. 1885*18-87. Madrid. MSM. (Cal-62). Ag. 24,84 g. Golpecitos en el canto. EBC-/EBC. Est...80,00. /// ENGLISH: Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 5 pesetas. 1885*18-87. Madrid. MSM. (Cal-62). Ag. 24,84 g. Minor nicks on edge. Almost XF/XF. Est...80,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 64 – Spanish Coins Vol. VII - 435
Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 25 pesetas. 1877*18-77. Madrid. DEM. (Cal-68). Au. 8,03 g. MBC+. Est...350,00. /// ENGLISH: Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 25 pesetas. 1877*18-77. Madrid. DEM. (Cal-68). Au. 8,03 g. Choice VF. Est...350,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 64 – Spanish Coins Vol. VII - 436
Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 25 pesetas. 1884*18-84. Madrid. MSM. (Cal 2019-89). Au. 25,14 g. Brillo original. SC-. Est...600,00. /// ENGLISH: Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 25 pesetas. 1884*18-84. Madrid. MSM. (Cal 2019-89). Au. 25,14 g. Brillo original. Almost UNC. Est...600,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 64 – Spanish Coins Vol. VII - 437
Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 10 centavos. 1881. Manila. (Cal-94). Ag. 2,59 g. Escasa. MBC+. Est...60,00. /// ENGLISH: Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 10 centavos. 1881. Manila. (Cal-94). Ag. 2,59 g. Scarce. Choice VF. Est...60,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 64 – Spanish Coins Vol. VII - 438
Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 20 centavos. 1881. Manila. (Cal-105). Ag. 5,13 g. MBC-. Est...25,00. /// ENGLISH: Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 20 centavos. 1881. Manila. (Cal-105). Ag. 5,13 g. Almost VF. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 64 – Spanish Coins Vol. VII - 439
Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 20 centavos. 1882. Manila. (Cal-105). Ag. 5,07 g. BC+/MBC-. Est...20,00. /// ENGLISH: Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 20 centavos. 1882. Manila. (Cal-105). Ag. 5,07 g. Choice F/Almost VF. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 64 – Spanish Coins Vol. VII - 440
Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 20 centavos. 1883. Manila. (Cal-109). Ag. 4,98 g. BC+. Est...20,00. /// ENGLISH: Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 20 centavos. 1883. Manila. (Cal-109). Ag. 4,98 g. Choice F. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 64 – Spanish Coins Vol. VII - 441
Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 20 centavos. 1884. Manila. (Cal-109). Ag. 5,07 g. BC+. Est...35,00. /// ENGLISH: Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 20 centavos. 1884. Manila. (Cal-109). Ag. 5,07 g. Choice F. Est...35,00.