E-Auction 64 – Spanish Coins Vol. VII

Date: 2020-09-22

# Items: 591

Total starting: 47302

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 64 – Spanish Coins Vol. VII - 400
Isabel II (1833-1868). 20 reales. 1854. Madrid. (Cal 2019-596). Ag. 25,82 g. Leves golpecitos en el canto. Buen ejemplar. EBC/EBC+. Est...275,00. /// ENGLISH: Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 20 reales. 1854. Madrid. (Cal 2019-596). Ag. 25,82 g. Leves golpecitos en el canto. Buen ejemplar. XF/AU. Est...275,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 64 – Spanish Coins Vol. VII - 401
Isabel II (1833-1868). 20 reales. 1854. Madrid. (Cal-596). Ag. 25,70 g. Rayas en anverso. MBC-. Est...100,00. /// ENGLISH: Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 20 reales. 1854. Madrid. (Cal-596). Ag. 25,70 g. Rayas en anverso. Almost VF. Est...100,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 64 – Spanish Coins Vol. VII - 402
Isabel II (1833-1868). 20 reales. 1855. Madrid. (Cal 2019-597). Ag. 25,87 g. Leves rayitas. Brillo original. EBC/EBC+. Est...275,00. /// ENGLISH: Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 20 reales. 1855. Madrid. (Cal 2019-597). Ag. 25,87 g. Leves rayitas. Brillo original. XF/AU. Est...275,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 64 – Spanish Coins Vol. VII - 403
Isabel II (1833-1868). 20 reales. 1856. Madrid. (Cal 2019-612). Ag. 25,91 g. Restos de brillo original . EBC+. Est...400,00. /// ENGLISH: Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 20 reales. 1856. Madrid. (Cal 2019-612). Ag. 25,91 g. Restos de brillo original . AU. Est...400,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 64 – Spanish Coins Vol. VII - 404
Isabel II (1833-1868). 20 reales. 1860. Madrid. (Cal 2008-182). Ag. 25,83 g. Golpecitos en el canto. Tono. EBC. Est...250,00. /// ENGLISH: Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 20 reales. 1860. Madrid. (Cal 2008-182). Ag. 25,83 g. Minor nick on edge. Toned. XF. Est...250,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 64 – Spanish Coins Vol. VII - 405
Isabel II (1833-1868). 20 reales. 1858. Sevilla. (Cal-635). Ag. 25,81 g. Golpes en el canto. MBC+. Est...150,00. /// ENGLISH: Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 20 reales. 1858. Sevilla. (Cal-635). Ag. 25,81 g. Nicks on edge. Choice VF. Est...150,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 64 – Spanish Coins Vol. VII - 406
Isabel II (1833-1868). 20 reales. 1860/50. Sevilla. (Cal-637). Ag. 25,74 g. Golpecitos en el canto. Escasa. MBC. Est...160,00. /// ENGLISH: Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 20 reales. 1860/50. Sevilla. (Cal-637). Ag. 25,74 g. Minor nicks on edge. Scarce. VF. Est...160,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 64 – Spanish Coins Vol. VII - 407
Isabel II (1833-1868). 4 escudos. 1866. Madrid. (Cal 2019-689). Au. 3,32 g. EBC-. Est...200,00. /// ENGLISH: Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 4 escudos. 1866. Madrid. (Cal 2019-689). Au. 3,32 g. Almost XF. Est...200,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 64 – Spanish Coins Vol. VII - 408
Isabel II (1833-1868). 80 reales. 1841. Barcelona. PS. (Cal 2019-707). Au. 6,69 g. Golpecitos en el canto. MBC+. Est...300,00. /// ENGLISH: Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 80 reales. 1841. Barcelona. PS. (Cal 2019-707). Au. 6,69 g. Minor nicks on edge. Choice VF. Est...300,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 64 – Spanish Coins Vol. VII - 409
Isabel II (1833-1868). 80 reales. 1835. Madrid. CR. (Cal 2019-720). Au. 6,78 g. MBC+. Est...300,00. /// ENGLISH: Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 80 reales. 1835. Madrid. CR. (Cal 2019-720). Au. 6,78 g. Choice VF. Est...300,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 64 – Spanish Coins Vol. VII - 410
Isabel II (1833-1868). 80 reales. 1847. Sevilla. RD. (Cal 2019-753). Au. 6,70 g. Escasa. MBC. Est...300,00. /// ENGLISH: Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 80 reales. 1847. Sevilla. RD. (Cal 2019-753). Au. 6,70 g. Scarce. VF. Est...300,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 64 – Spanish Coins Vol. VII - 411
Isabel II (1833-1868). 10 escudos. 1868*18-68. Madrid. (Cal-815). Au. 8,34 g. Golpecito en el canto . EBC/EBC+. Est...400,00. /// ENGLISH: Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 10 escudos. 1868*18-68. Madrid. (Cal-815). Au. 8,34 g. Minor nick on edge. XF/AU. Est...400,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 64 – Spanish Coins Vol. VII - 412
Gobierno Provisional (1868-1871). 1 céntimo. 1870. Barcelona. OM. (Cal-3). Ae. 1,00 g. EBC. Est...15,00. /// ENGLISH: Provisional Goverment. 1 céntimo. 1870. Barcelona. OM. (Cal-3). Ae. 1,00 g. XF. Est...15,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 64 – Spanish Coins Vol. VII - 413
Gobierno Provisional (1868-1871). 1 céntimo. 1870. Barcelona. OM. (Cal 2019-3). Ae. 0,98 g. Restos de brillo original. EBC. Est...40,00. /// ENGLISH: Provisional Government (1868-1871). 1 céntimo. 1870. Barcelona. OM. (Cal 2019-3). Ae. 0,98 g. Restos de brillo original. XF. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 64 – Spanish Coins Vol. VII - 414
Gobierno Provisional (1868-1871). 5 céntimos. 1870. Barcelona. OM. (Cal-5). Ae. 5,21 g. EBC-. Est...30,00. /// ENGLISH: Provisional Government (1868-1871). 5 céntimos. 1870. Barcelona. OM. (Cal-5). Ae. 5,21 g. Almost XF. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 64 – Spanish Coins Vol. VII - 415
Gobierno Provisional (1868-1871). 10 céntimos. 1870. Barcelona. OM. (Cal-8). Ae. 9,90 g. EBC. Est...65,00. /// ENGLISH: Provisional Government (1868-1871). 10 céntimos. 1870. Barcelona. OM. (Cal-8). Ae. 9,90 g. XF. Est...65,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 64 – Spanish Coins Vol. VII - 416
Gobierno Provisional (1868-1871). 2 pesetas. 1870*18-73. Madrid. DEM. (Cal 2019-28). Ag. 9,90 g. Restos de brillo original. EBC-. Est...120,00. /// ENGLISH: Provisional Government (1868-1871). 2 pesetas. 1870*18-73. Madrid. DEM. (Cal 2019-28). Ag. 9,90 g. It retains some minor luster. Almost XF. Est...120,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 64 – Spanish Coins Vol. VII - 417
Gobierno Provisional (1868-1871). 5 pesetas. 1870*18-70. Madrid. SNM. (Cal-39). Ag. 24,98 g. Golpecito en el canto. MBC+. Est...65,00. /// ENGLISH: Provisional Government (1868-1871). 5 pesetas. 1870*18-70. Madrid. SNM. (Cal-39). Ag. 24,98 g. Minor nick on edge. Choice VF. Est...65,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 64 – Spanish Coins Vol. VII - 418
Amadeo I (1871-1873). 5 pesetas. 1871*18-71. Madrid. SDM. (Cal-1). Ag. Encapsulada por NGC como AU 55. Pátina. Est...150,00. /// ENGLISH: Amadeo I (1871-1873). 5 pesetas. 1871*18-71. Madrid. SDM. (Cal-1). Ag. Encapsulada por NGC como AU 55. Pátina. Est...150,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 64 – Spanish Coins Vol. VII - 419
Amadeo I (1871-1873). 5 pesetas. 1871*18-74. Madrid. DEM. (Cal 2019-5). Ag. 24,75 g. MBC+/EBC-. Est...150,00. /// ENGLISH: Amadeo I (1871-1873). 5 pesetas. 1871*18-74. Madrid. DEM. (Cal 2019-5). Ag. 24,75 g. Choice VF/Almost XF. Est...150,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 64 – Spanish Coins Vol. VII - 420
Amadeo I (1871-1873). 5 pesetas. 1871*18-71. Madrid. SDM. (Cal-1). Ag. 25,00 g. Golpecitos en el canto. Tono. EBC-/EBC. Est...120,00. /// ENGLISH: Amadeo I (1871-1873). 5 pesetas. 1871*18-71. Madrid. SDM. (Cal-1). Ag. 25,00 g. Minor nicks on edge. Tone. Almost XF/XF. Est...120,00.