AUCTION 138

Date: 2024-01-24

# Items: 882

Total starting: 104021

Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 138 . 43
Independent Emirate. Al-Hakam I. Dirham. 200 H. Al-Andalus. (Vives-107). (Miles-91). Ag. 2,31 g. Choice VF. Est...100,00.

Spanish Description: Emirato Independiente. Al-Hakam I. Dirham. 200 H. Al-Andalus. (Vives-107). (Miles-91). Ag. 2,31 g. MBC+. Est...100,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 138 . 44
Independent Emirate. Al-Hakam I. Dirham. 201 H. Al-Andalus. (Vives-109). (Miles-92). Ag. 2,54 g. Choice VF/VF. Est...60,00.

Spanish Description: Emirato Independiente. Al-Hakam I. Dirham. 201 H. Al-Andalus. (Vives-109). (Miles-92). Ag. 2,54 g. MBC+/MBC. Est...60,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 138 . 45
Independent Emirate. Al-Hakam I. Dirham. 202 H. Al-Andalus. (Vives-113). (Miles-93). Ag. 2,29 g. Crescents decorating the central legend on both the front and back. Scarce. Choice VF. Est...65,00.

Spanish Description: Emirato Independiente. Al-Hakam I. Dirham. 202 H. Al-Andalus. (Vives-113). (Miles-93). Ag. 2,29 g. Crecientes decorando la leyenda central tanto del anverso como del reverso. Escasa. MBC+. Est...65,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 138 . 46
Independent Emirate. Al-Hakam I. Dirham. 204 H. Al-Andalus. (Vives-117). (Miles-95). Ag. 2,59 g. Choice VF. Est...60,00.

Spanish Description: Emirato Independiente. Al-Hakam I. Dirham. 204 H. Al-Andalus. (Vives-117). (Miles-95). Ag. 2,59 g. MBC+. Est...60,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 138 . 47
Independent Emirate. Hisham I. Dirham. 206 H. Al-Andalus. (Vives-120). Ag. 2,26 g. Soft tone. Bend. VF. Est...40,00.

Spanish Description: Emirato Independiente. Hisham I. Dirham. 206 H. Al-Andalus. (Vives-120). Ag. 2,26 g. Suave tono. Doblez. MBC. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 138 . 48
Independent Emirate. Al-Hakam I. Dirham. 206 H. Al-Andalus. (Vives-122). (Miles-97a). Ag. 2,44 g. Choice VF. Est...65,00.

Spanish Description: Emirato Independiente. Al-Hakam I. Dirham. 206 H. Al-Andalus. (Vives-122). (Miles-97a). Ag. 2,44 g. MBC+. Est...65,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 138 . 49
Independent Emirate. Abd Al-Rahman II. Dirham. 208 H. Al-Andalus. (Vives-124). (Miles-99). Ag. 2,70 g. Choice VF. Est...70,00.

Spanish Description: Emirato Independiente. Abd Al-Rahman II. Dirham. 208 H. Al-Andalus. (Vives-124). (Miles-99). Ag. 2,70 g. MBC+. Est...70,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 138 . 50
Independent Emirate. Abd Al-Rahman II. Dirham. 210 H. Al-Andalus. (Vives-130). (Miles-101a). Ag. 2,44 g. VF. Est...40,00.

Spanish Description: Emirato Independiente. Abd Al-Rahman II. Dirham. 210 H. Al-Andalus. (Vives-130). (Miles-101a). Ag. 2,44 g. MBC. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 138 . 51
Independent Emirate. Abd Al-Rahman II. Dirham. 210 H. Al-Andalus. (Vives-132). Ag. 2,67 g. VF/Almost VF. Est...50,00.

Spanish Description: Emirato Independiente. Abd Al-Rahman II. Dirham. 210 H. Al-Andalus. (Vives-132). Ag. 2,67 g. MBC/MBC-. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 138 . 52
Independent Emirate. Abd Al-Rahman II. Dirham. 221 H. Al-Andalus. (Vives-160). (Miles-112d). Ag. 2,67 g. Choice VF. Est...55,00.

Spanish Description: Emirato Independiente. Abd Al-Rahman II. Dirham. 211 H. Al-Andalus. (Vives-134). (Miles-102b). Ag. 2,67 g. MBC+. Est...55,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 138 . 53
Independent Emirate. Abd Al-Rahman II. Dirham. 212 H. Al-Andalus. (Vives-135). (Miles-103a). Ag. 2,53 g. Irregular patina. Choice VF. Est...45,00.

Spanish Description: Emirato Independiente. Abd Al-Rahman II. Dirham. 212 H. Al-Andalus. (Vives-135). (Miles-103a). Ag. 2,53 g. Pátina irregular. MBC+. Est...45,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 138 . 54
Independent Emirate. Abd Al-Rahman II. Dirham. 212 H. Al-Andalus. (Vives-135). (Fr-212.1). Ag. 2,41 g. VF. Est...150,00.

Spanish Description: Emirato Independiente. Abd Al-Rahman II. Dirham. 212 H. Al-Andalus. (Vives-135). (Fr-212.1). Ag. 2,41 g. MBC. Est...150,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 138 . 55
Independent Emirate. Abd Al-Rahman II. Dirham. 212 H. Al-Andalus. (Vives-135). (Miles-103a). Ag. 2,63 g. Deposits in the reverse. VF/Almost VF. Est...55,00.

Spanish Description: Emirato Independiente. Abd Al-Rahman II. Dirham. 212 H. Al-Andalus. (Vives-135). (Miles-103a). Ag. 2,63 g. Depósitos en reverso. MBC/MBC-. Est...55,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 138 . 56
Independent Emirate. Abd Al-Rahman II. Dirham. 214 H. Al-Andalus. (Vives-no cita). (Frochoso-214.8 var). Ag. 2,33 g. VF. Est...100,00.

Spanish Description: Emirato Independiente. Abd Al-Rahman II. Dirham. 214 H. Al-Andalus. (Vives-no cita). (Frochoso-214.8 var). Ag. 2,33 g. MBC. Est...100,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 138 . 57
Independent Emirate. Abd Al-Rahman II. Dirham. 216 H. Al-Andalus. (Vives-145). (Miles-107c). Ag. 2,48 g. VF/Almost VF. Est...60,00.

Spanish Description: Emirato Independiente. Abd Al-Rahman II. Dirham. 216 H. Al-Andalus. (Vives-145). (Miles-107c). Ag. 2,48 g. MBC/MBC-. Est...60,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 138 . 58
Independent Emirate. Abd Al-Rahman II. Dirham. 219 H. Al-Andalus. (Vives-154). (Miles-109c). Ag. 2,74 g. Almost XF/Choice VF. Est...60,00.

Spanish Description: Emirato Independiente. Abd Al-Rahman II. Dirham. 219 H. Al-Andalus. (Vives-154). (Miles-109c). Ag. 2,74 g. EBC-/MBC+. Est...60,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 138 . 59
Independent Emirate. Abd Al-Rahman II. Dirham. 219 H. Al-Andalus. (Vives-154). (Miles-109c). Ag. 2,47 g. Choice VF/VF. Est...55,00.

Spanish Description: Emirato Independiente. Abd Al-Rahman II. Dirham. 219 H. Al-Andalus. (Vives-154). (Miles-109c). Ag. 2,47 g. MBC+/MBC. Est...55,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 138 . 60
Independent Emirate. Abd Al-Rahman II. Dirham. 219 H. Al-Andalus. (Vives-154). (Miles-109c). Ag. 2,68 g. Choice VF/VF. Est...65,00.

Spanish Description: Emirato Independiente. Abd Al-Rahman II. Dirham. 219 H. Al-Andalus. (Vives-154). (Miles-109c). Ag. 2,68 g. MBC+/MBC. Est...65,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 138 . 61
Independent Emirate. Abd Al-Rahman II. Dirham. 221 H. Al-Andalus. (Vives-160). (Miles-112d). Ag. 2,49 g. Almost VF. Est...45,00.

Spanish Description: Emirato Independiente. Abd Al-Rahman II. Dirham. 221 H. Al-Andalus. (Vives-160). (Miles-112d). Ag. 2,49 g. MBC-. Est...45,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 138 . 62
Independent Emirate. Abd Al-Rahman II. Dirham. 221 H. Al-Andalus. (Vives-160). (Miles-112d). Ag. 2,61 g. Dark patina. Choice VF/VF. Est...45,00.

Spanish Description: Emirato Independiente. Abd Al-Rahman II. Dirham. 221 H. Al-Andalus. (Vives-160). (Miles-112d). Ag. 2,61 g. Pátina oscura. MBC+/MBC. Est...45,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 138 . 63
Independent Emirate. Abd Al-Rahman I. Dirham. 222 H. Al-Andalus. (Vives-164). (Miles-114a). Ag. 2,38 g. Choice VF. Est...90,00.

Spanish Description: Emirato Independiente. Abd Al-Rahman I. Dirham. 222 H. Al-Andalus. (Vives-164). (Miles-114a). Ag. 2,38 g. MBC+. Est...90,00.