AUCTION 138

Date: 2024-01-24

# Items: 882

Total starting: 104021

Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 138 . 169
Caliphate of Cordoba. Al-Hakam II. Dirham. 356 H. Madinat al-Zahra. (Vives-457). Ag. 1,63 g. Citing `Amir in IIA. Light planchet break. Choice VF/Almost XF. Est...45,00.

Spanish Description: Califato de Córdoba. Al-Hakam II. Dirham. 356 H. Madinat al-Zahra. (Vives-457). Ag. 1,63 g. Citando a `Amir en IA. Cospel ligeramente falado. MBC+/EBC-. Est...45,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 138 . 170
Caliphate of Cordoba. Al-Hakam II. Dirham. 356 H. Madinat al-Zahra. (Vives-457). Ag. 2,57 g. Citing `Amir in IA. Almost VF. Est...40,00.

Spanish Description: Califato de Córdoba. Al-Hakam II. Dirham. 356 H. Madinat al-Zahra. (Vives-457). Ag. 2,57 g. Citando `Amir en IA. MBC-. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 138 . 171
Caliphate of Cordoba. Al-Hakam II. Dirham. 356 H. Madinat al-Zahra. (Vives-455). Ag. 2,44 g. Citing Abd / al-Rahman in the IIA. Almost VF/VF. Est...40,00.

Spanish Description: Califato de Córdoba. Al-Hakam II. Dirham. 356 H. Madinat al-Zahra. (Vives-455). Ag. 2,44 g. Citando a Abd / al-Rahman en la IIA. MBC-/MBC. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 138 . 172
Caliphate of Cordoba. Al-Hakam II. Dirham. 357 H. Madinat al-Zahra. (Vives-458). Ag. 2,66 g. Citing `Amir in IIA. VF. Est...40,00.

Spanish Description: Califato de Córdoba. Al-Hakam II. Dirham. 357 H. Madinat al-Zahra. (Vives-458). Ag. 2,66 g. Citando a `Amir en IA. MBC. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 138 . 173
Caliphate of Cordoba. Al-Hakam II. Dinar. 357 H. Madinat al-Zahra. (Vives-467). (Miles-250a). Au. 3,90 g. Citing ´Amir in the IA and Al-Hayib / Ja´far in the IIA. Irregular fields and scratch on reverse. Rare. Almost VF. Est...1200,00.

Spanish Description: Califato de Córdoba. Al-Hakam II. Dinar. 357 H. Madinat al-Zahra. (Vives-467). (Miles-250a). Au. 3,90 g. Citando a ´Amir en la IA y Al-Hayib / Ja´far en la IIA. Campos irregulares y Raya en reverso. Rara. MBC-. Est...1200,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 138 . 174
Caliphate of Cordoba. Al-Hakam II. Dirham. 358 H. Madinat al-Zahra. (Vives-459). Ag. 2,63 g. Citing `Amir in IA. Choice VF. Est...45,00.

Spanish Description: Califato de Córdoba. Al-Hakam II. Dirham. 358 H. Madinat al-Zahra. (Vives-459). Ag. 2,63 g. Citando `Amir en la IA. MBC+. Est...45,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 138 . 175
Caliphate of Cordoba. Al-Hakam II. Dirham. 358 H. Madinat al-Zahra. (Vives-459). Ag. 2,43 g. Citing `Amir in IA. VF. Est...40,00.

Spanish Description: Califato de Córdoba. Al-Hakam II. Dirham. 358 H. Madinat al-Zahra. (Vives-459). Ag. 2,43 g. Citando a `Amir en IA. MBC. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 138 . 176
Caliphate of Cordoba. Al Hakam II. 1/3 dinar. 358 H?. (Vives-469?). Au. 0,89 g. Rare. VF. Est...250,00.

Spanish Description: Califato de Córdoba. Al Hakam II. 1/3 de dinar. 358 H?. Medina Azzahara. (Vives-469?). Au. 0,89 g. Rara. MBC. Est...250,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 138 . 177
Caliphate of Cordoba. Al-Hakam II. Dirham. 359 H. Madinat al-Zahra. (Vives-460). Ag. 2,43 g. Citing `Amir in IIA. VF/Almost XF. Est...45,00.

Spanish Description: Califato de Córdoba. Al-Hakam II. Dirham. 359 H. Madinat al-Zahra. (Vives-460). Ag. 2,43 g. Citando a `Amir en IA. MBC/EBC-. Est...45,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 138 . 178
Caliphate of Cordoba. Al-Hakam II. Dirham. 359 H. Madinat al-Zahra. (Vives-460). Ag. 2,64 g. Citing `Amir in IA. Almost VF/VF. Est...40,00.

Spanish Description: Califato de Córdoba. Al-Hakam II. Dirham. 359 H. Madinat al-Zahra. (Vives-460). Ag. 2,64 g. Citando `Amir en la IA. MBC-/MBC. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 138 . 179
Caliphate of Cordoba. Al-Hakam II. Dirham. 364 H. Madinat al-Zahra. (Vives-477). Ag. 2,53 g. Citing `Amir in IIA. VF. Est...40,00.

Spanish Description: Califato de Córdoba. Al-Hakam II. Dirham. 364 H. Madinat al-Zahra. (Vives-477). Ag. 2,53 g. Citando a `Amir en IA. MBC. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 138 . 180
Caliphate of Cordoba. Al-Hakam II. Dirham. 365 H. Al-Andalus. (Vives-496). Ag. 3,11 g. Citing `Amir in IIA. Choice VF. Est...45,00.

Spanish Description: Califato de Córdoba. Al-Hakam II. Dirham. 365 H. Al-Andalus. (Vives-496). Ag. 3,11 g. Citando a `Amir en IA. MBC+. Est...45,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 138 . 181
Caliphate of Cordoba. Hisham II. Dirham. 380 H. Al-Andalus. (Vives-512). Ag. 2,46 g. Citing `Amir in IIA. VF/Almost VF. Est...40,00.

Spanish Description: Califato de Córdoba. Hisham II. Dirham. 380 H. Al-Andalus. (Vives-512). Ag. 2,46 g. Citando `Amir en IIA. MBC/MBC-. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 138 . 182
Caliphate of Cordoba. Hisham II. Dirham. 380 H. Al-Andalus. (Vives-512). Ag. 3,01 g. Citing `Amir in IIA. VF. Est...40,00.

Spanish Description: Califato de Córdoba. Hisham II. Dirham. 380 H. Al-Andalus. (Vives-512). Ag. 3,01 g. Citando a `Amir en IIA. MBC. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 138 . 183
Caliphate of Cordoba. Hisham II. Dirham. 381 H. Al-Andalus. (Vives-514). Ag. 2,85 g. Citing `Amir in IIA. VF. Est...40,00.

Spanish Description: Califato de Córdoba. Hisham II. Dirham. 381 H. Al-Andalus. (Vives-514). Ag. 2,85 g. Citando a `Amir en IIA. MBC. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 138 . 184
Caliphate of Cordoba. Hisham II. Dirham. 383 H. Al-Andalus. (Vives-517). Ag. 2,91 g. Citing `Amir in IIA. Almost VF/VF. Est...40,00.

Spanish Description: Califato de Córdoba. Hisham II. Dirham. 383 H. Al-Andalus. (Vives-517). Ag. 2,91 g. Citando `Amir en IIA. MBC-/MBC. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 138 . 185
Caliphate of Cordoba. Hisham II. Dirham. 384 H. Al-Andalus. (Vives-519). Ag. 3,79 g. Citing `Amir in IIA. Almost VF. Est...30,00.

Spanish Description: Califato de Córdoba. Hisham II. Dirham. 384 H. Al-Andalus. (Vives-519). Ag. 3,79 g. Citando `Amir en IIA. MBC-. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 138 . 186
Caliphate of Cordoba. Hisham II. Dirham. 385 H. Al-Andalus. (Vives-520). Ag. 2,68 g. Citing `Amir in IIA. Almost VF. Est...30,00.

Spanish Description: Califato de Córdoba. Hisham II. Dirham. 385 H. Al-Andalus. (Vives-520). Ag. 2,68 g. Citando `Amir en IIA. MBC-. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 138 . 187
Caliphate of Cordoba. Hisham II. Dirham. 387 H. Al-Andalus. (Vives-533). Ag. 3,03 g. Citing Mufariy in IA and Amir in IIA. VF. Est...40,00.

Spanish Description: Califato de Córdoba. Hisham II. Dirham. 387 H. Al-Andalus. (Vives-533). Ag. 3,03 g. Citando a Mufariy en IA y Amir en IIA. MBC. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 138 . 188
Caliphate of Cordoba. Hisham II. Dirham. 387 H. Al-Andalus. (Vives-533). Ag. 3,02 g. Citing Mufariy in IA and Amir in IIA. VF. Est...45,00.

Spanish Description: Califato de Córdoba. Hisham II. Dirham. 387 H. Al-Andalus. (Vives-533). Ag. 3,02 g. Citando a Mufariy en IA y Amir en IIA. MBC. Est...45,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 138 . 189
Caliphate of Cordoba. Hisham II. Dirham. 388 H. Al-Andalus. (Vives-538). Ag. 3,64 g. Citing Muhammad in the IIA and ´Amir in the IIA. Soft tone. XF. Est...60,00.

Spanish Description: Califato de Córdoba. Hisham II. Dirham. 388 H. Al-Andalus. (Vives-538). Ag. 3,64 g. Citando a Muhammad en IA y a `Amir en IIA. Suave tono. EBC. Est...60,00.