AUCTION 138

Date: 2024-01-24

# Items: 882

Total starting: 104021

Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 138 . 148
Caliphate of Cordoba. Abd Al-Rahman III. Dirham. 345 H. Madinat al-Zahra. (Vives-428). Ag. 3,42 g. Citing Muhammad in IA. Almost VF. Est...35,00.

Spanish Description: Califato de Córdoba. Abd Al-Rahman III. Dirham. 345 H. Madinat al-Zahra. (Vives-428). Ag. 3,42 g.  Citando a Muhammad en IA. MBC-. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 138 . 149
Caliphate of Cordoba. Abd Al-Rahman III. Dirham. 346 H. Madinat al-Zahra. (Vives-440). Ag. 2,45 g. Citing Ahmad in IA. Choice VF. Est...45,00.

Spanish Description: Califato de Córdoba. Abd Al-Rahman III. Dirham. 346 H. Madinat al-Zahra. (Vives-440). Ag. 2,45 g. Citando Ahmad en la IA. MBC+. Est...45,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 138 . 150
Caliphate of Cordoba. Abd Al-Rahman III. Dirham. 347 H. Madinat al-Zahra. (Vives-441). Ag. 2,93 g. Citing Ahmad in IA. Slight old cabinet tone. Choice VF/VF. Est...45,00.

Spanish Description: Califato de Córdoba. Abd Al-Rahman III. Dirham. 347 H. Madinat al-Zahra. (Vives-441). Ag. 2,95 g. Citando Ahmad en la IA. Ligero tono de montario. MBC+/MBC. Est...45,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 138 . 151
Caliphate of Cordoba. Abd Al-Rahman III. Dirham. 347 H. Madinat al-Zahra. (Vives-441). Ag. 2,93 g. Citing Ahmad in IA. Slight old cabinet tone. VF/Choice VF. Est...45,00.

Spanish Description: Califato de Córdoba. Abd Al-Rahman III. Dirham. 347 H. Madinat al-Zahra. (Vives-441). Ag. 2,93 g. Citando Ahmad en la IA. Ligero tono de montario. MBC/MBC+. Est...45,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 138 . 152
Caliphate of Cordoba. Abd Al-Rahman III. Dirham. 347 H. Madinat al-Zahra. (Vives-441). Ag. 2,82 g. Citing `Ahmad in IA. VF. Est...40,00.

Spanish Description: Califato de Córdoba. Abd Al-Rahman III. Dirham. 347 H. Madinat al-Zahra. (Vives-441). Ag. 2,82 g. Citando a `Ahmad en IA. MBC. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 138 . 153
Caliphate of Cordoba. Abd Al-Rahman III. Dirham. 348 H. Madinat al-Zahra. (Vives-443). Ag. 2,71 g. Citing Ahmad in IA . VF. Est...40,00.

Spanish Description: Califato de Córdoba. Abd Al-Rahman III. Dirham. 348 H. Madinat al-Zahra. (Vives-443). Ag. 2,71 g. Citando Ahmad en la IA . MBC. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 138 . 154
Caliphate of Cordoba. Abd Al-Rahman III. Dirham. 349 H. Madinat al-Zahra. (Vives-441). Ag. 2,36 g. Citing 'Ahmad en IA. Almost VF. Est...30,00.

Spanish Description: Califato de Córdoba. Abd Al-Rahman III. Dirham. 349 H. Madinat al-Zahra. (Vives-441). Ag. 2,36 g. Citando a 'Ahmad en IA. MBC-. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 138 . 155
Caliphate of Cordoba. Abd Al-Rahman III. Dirham. 349 H. Madinat al-Zahra. (Vives-444). Ag. 2,30 g. Citinga Ahmad in IA. Almost VF/VF. Est...40,00.

Spanish Description: Califato de Córdoba. Abd Al-Rahman III. Dirham. 349 H. Madinat al-Zahra. (Vives-444). Ag. 2,30 g. Citando a Ahmad en la IA. MBC-/MBC. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 138 . 156
Caliphate of Cordoba. Abd Al-Rahman III. Dirham. 350 H. Madinat al-Zahra. (Vives-445). Ag. 1,33 g. Citing Ahmad in IA. Almost VF. Est...35,00.

Spanish Description: Califato de Córdoba. Abd Al-Rahman III. Dirham. 350 H. Madinat al-Zahra. (Vives-445). Ag. 1,33 g. Citando Ahmad en la IA. MBC-. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 138 . 157
Caliphate of Cordoba. Al-Hakam II. Dirham. 350 H. Madinat al-Zahra. (Vives-448). Ag. 3,34 g. Citing Yahya in IIA. Dark patina. VF/Choice VF. Est...35,00.

Spanish Description: Califato de Córdoba. Al-Hakam II. Dirham. 350 H. Madinat al-Zahra. (Vives-448). Ag. 3,34 g. Citando a Yahya en la IIA. Pátina oscura. MBC/MBC+. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 138 . 158
Caliphate of Cordoba. Al-Hakam II. Dirham. 352 H. Madinat al-Zahra. (Vives-450). Ag. 2,47 g. Citing Abd / al-Rahman in IIA. Choice VF/VF. Est...45,00.

Spanish Description: Califato de Córdoba. Al-Hakam II. Dirham. 352 H. Madinat al-Zahra. (Vives-450). Ag. 2,47 g. Citando a Abd / al-Rahman en la IIA. MBC+/MBC. Est...45,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 138 . 159
Caliphate of Cordoba. Al-Hakam II. Dirham. 352 H. Madinat al-Zahra. (Vives-450). Ag. 2,42 g. Citing Abd / Al-Rahman in IIA. Choice VF. Est...45,00.

Spanish Description: Califato de Córdoba. Al-Hakam II. Dirham. 352 H. Madinat al-Zahra. (Vives-450). Ag. 2,42 g. Citando a Abd / al-Rahman en la IIA. MBC+. Est...45,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 138 . 160
Caliphate of Cordoba. Al-Hakam II. Dirham. 352 H. Madinat al-Zahra. (Vives-450). Ag. 2,26 g. Citing Abd / Al-Rahman in IIA. Choice VF. Est...45,00.

Spanish Description: Califato de Córdoba. Al-Hakam II. Dirham. 352 H. Madinat al-Zahra. (Vives-450). Ag. 2,26 g. Citando a Abd / al-Rahman en la IIA. MBC+. Est...45,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 138 . 161
Caliphate of Cordoba. Al-Hakam II. Dirham. 352 H. Madinat al-Zahra. (Vives-450). Ag. 2,25 g. Citing Abd / Al-Rahman in IIA. VF. Est...40,00.

Spanish Description: Califato de Córdoba. Al-Hakam II. Dirham. 352 H. Madinat al-Zahra. (Vives-450). Ag. 2,25 g. Citando a Abd / al-Rahman en la IIA. MBC. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 138 . 162
Caliphate of Cordoba. Al-Hakam II. Dirham. 352 H. Madinat al-Zahra. (Vives-450). Ag. 2,74 g. Citing Abd / al-Rahman in IIA. Almost VF/VF. Est...30,00.

Spanish Description: Califato de Córdoba. Al-Hakam II. Dirham. 352 H. Madinat al-Zahra. (Vives-450). Ag. 2,74 g. Citando a Abd / al-Rahman en IIA. MBC-/MBC. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 138 . 163
Caliphate of Cordoba. Al-Hakam II. Dirham. 353 H. Madinat al-Zahra. (Vives-451). Ag. 2,82 g. Citing Abd / al-Rahman in IIA. Choice VF/VF. Est...40,00.

Spanish Description: Califato de Córdoba. Al-Hakam II. Dirham. 353 H. Madinat al-Zahra. (Vives-451). Ag. 2,82 g. Citando a Abd / al-Rahman en la IIA. MBC+/MBC. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 138 . 164
Caliphate of Cordoba. Al-Hakam II. Dirham. 353 H. Madinat al-Zahra. (Vives-451). Ag. 3,38 g. Citing Abd / Al-Rahman in IIA. Choice VF. Est...45,00.

Spanish Description: Califato de Córdoba. Al-Hakam II. Dirham. 353 H. Madinat al-Zahra. (Vives-451). Ag. 3,38 g. Citando a Abd / al-Rahman en la IIA. MBC+. Est...45,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 138 . 165
Caliphate of Cordoba. Al-Hakam II. Dirham. 354 H. Madinat al-Zahra. (Vives-453). Ag. 2,76 g. Citing Abd / Al-Rahman in IIA. Almost VF. Est...40,00.

Spanish Description: Califato de Córdoba. Al-Hakam II. Dirham. 354 H. Madinat al-Zahra. (Vives-453). Ag. 2,76 g. Citando a Abd / al-Rahman en la IIA. MBC-. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 138 . 166
Caliphate of Cordoba. Al-Hakam II. Dirham. 354 H. Madinat al-Zahra. (Vives-453). Ag. 2,59 g. Citing Abd / Al-Rahman in IIA. Choice VF. Est...45,00.

Spanish Description: Califato de Córdoba. Al-Hakam II. Dirham. 354 H. Madinat al-Zahra. (Vives-453). Ag. 2,59 g. Citando a Abd / al-Rahman en la IIA. MBC+. Est...45,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 138 . 167
Caliphate of Cordoba. Al-Hakam II. Dirham. 355 H. Madinat al-Zahra. (Vives-454). Ag. 2,07 g. Citing Abd Al-Rahman in IIA. Choice VF. Est...40,00.

Spanish Description: Califato de Córdoba. Al-Hakam II. Dirham. 355 H. Madinat al-Zahra. (Vives-454). Ag. 2,07 g. Citando a Abd Al-Rahman en IIA. MBC+. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 138 . 168
Caliphate of Cordoba. Al-Hakam II. Dirham. 355 H. Madinat al-Zahra. (Vives-454). Ag. 1,72 g. Citing Abd / Al-Rahman in IIA. Choice VF. Est...45,00.

Spanish Description: Califato de Córdoba. Al-Hakam II. Dirham. 355 H. Madinat al-Zahra. (Vives-454). Ag. 1,72 g. Citando a Abd / al-Rahman en la IIA. MBC+. Est...45,00.