Charles IV (1788-1808). 2 reales. 1808. Madrid. AI. (Cal-619). Ag. 5,96 g. Adjustment lines. Almost XF/Choice VF. Est...150,00.
Spanish Description: Carlos IV (1788-1808). 2 reales. 1808. Madrid. AI. (Cal-619). Ag. 5,96 g. Rayas de ajuste. EBC-/MBC+. Est...150,00. Here you can find the VIDEO tour.
Spanish Description: Carlos IV (1788-1808). 8 reales. 1800. México. FM. (Cal-965). Ag. 26,85 g. Mínimas rayas en anverso y vanos pero buen ejemplar. EBC-. Est...200,00. .
Charles IV (1788-1808). 8 reales. 1805. Mexico. TH. (Cal-984). Ag. 27,02 g. Attractive specimen. Almost XF. Est...300,00.
Spanish Description: Carlos IV (1788-1808). 8 reales. 1805. México. TH. (Cal-984). Ag. 27,02 g. Atractivo ejemplar. EBC-. Est...300,00. Here you can find the VIDEO tour.
Charles IV (1788-1808). 8 reales. 1806. Mexico. TH. (Cal-984). Ag. 26,78 g. Small planchet flaws on reverse. Beautiful color. Choice VF. Est...200,00.
Spanish Description: Carlos IV (1788-1808). 8 reales. 1806. México. TH. (Cal-984). Ag. 26,78 g. Hojitas en reverso. Bonito color. MBC+. Est...200,00. Here you can find the VIDEO tour.
Charles IV (1788-1808). 8 reales. 1805. Potosí. PJ. (Cal-1010). Ag. 26,05 g. Double counterstamp of Minas Gerais to circulate in Brazil (MBC+). Choice F. Est...300,00.
Spanish Description: Carlos IV (1788-1808). 8 reales. 1805. Potosí. PJ. (Cal-1010). Ag. 26,05 g. Doble resello de Minas Gerais para circular por Brasil (MBC+). BC+. Est...300,00. .
Spanish Description: Carlos IV (1788-1808). 8 reales. 1805. Potosí. PJ. (Cal-1010). Ag. 26,83 g. Resellos de Minas Gerais para circular como 960 reis. Rara. MBC+. Est...300,00. .
Charles IV (1788-1808). 8 reales. 1808¿?. Potosí. PJ. (Cal-tipo 114). Ag. 26,60 g. Double counterstamp of Minas Gerais to circulate in Brazil (MBC+). Choice F. Est...300,00.
Spanish Description: Carlos IV (1788-1808). 8 reales. 1808¿?. Potosí. PJ. (Cal-tipo 114). Ag. 26,60 g. Doble resello de Minas Gerais para circular por Brasil (MBC+). BC+. Est...300,00. .
Charles IV (1788-1808). 8 reales. 1796. Santiago. DA. (Cal-1026). Ag. 26,39 g. Heavy rusts cleaned. Rare. Almost VF/VF. Est...400,00.
Spanish Description: Carlos IV (1788-1808). 8 reales. 1796. Santiago. DA. (Cal-1026). Ag. 26,39 g. Oxidaciones limpiadas. Rara. Ex Áureo 16/04/1996, lote 536. MBC-/MBC. Est...400,00. .