E-Auction 13 – World Coins

Date: 2018-09-25

# Items: 1002

Total starting: 51879

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 13 – World Coins - 85
Australia. Elizabeth II. 30 dollars. 1999. (Km-447). Ag. 1002,50 g. Kookaburra. PROOF. Est...550,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 13 – World Coins - 86
Australia. Elizabeth II. 100 dollars. 1998. (Km-508). Au. 31,12 g. Año del tigre. Dos golpes en el canto. PROOF. Est...900,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 13 – World Coins - 87
Austria. Francis II. 3 kreuzer. 1800. B. (Km-2115.3). Ae. 8,13 g. MBC. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 13 – World Coins - 88
Austria. Franz Joseph I. 4 kreuzer. 1860. Viena. A. (Km-22194.4). Ae. 13,44 g. Golpecito en canto. MBC+. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 13 – World Coins - 89
Austria. Franz I. 15 kreuzer. 1807. Schmollnitz. S. (Km-2138). Ae. 12,83 g. MBC. Est...18,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 13 – World Coins - 90
Austria. Franz I. 30 kreuzer. 1807. Schmollnitz. S. (Km-2149). Ae. 18,28 g. MBC+. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 13 – World Coins - 91
Austria. Franz Joseph I. 6 kreuzer. 1848. Viena. A. (Km-2199). (Fr-1606). Ag. 2,24 g. Brillo original. EBC+. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 13 – World Coins - 92
Austria. Francis I. 20 kreuzer. 1815. Viena. C. (Km-2142). (Fr-791). Ag. 6,25 g. BC. Est...15,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 13 – World Coins - 93
Austria. Franz Joseph I. 20 kreuzer. 1830. Praga. C. (Km-2144). Ag. 6,76 g. Manchas superficiales en anverso. EBC+. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 13 – World Coins - 94
Austria. Franz Joseph I. 1/4 florín. 1859. Kremnitz. B. (Km-2214). Ag. 5,35 g. EBC. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 13 – World Coins - 95
Austria. Franz Joseph I. 1/4 florín. 1862. Venecia. V. (Km-2214). Ag. 5,31 g. EBC-. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 13 – World Coins - 96
Austria. Franz Joseph I. 1 florín. 1858. Viena. V. (Km-2219). Ag. 12,28 g. MBC/MBC+. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 13 – World Coins - 97
Austria. Franz Joseph I. 1 florín. 1859. Viena. A. (Km-2219). Ag. 12,30 g. Brillo original. SC-. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 13 – World Coins - 98
Austria. Franz Joseph I. 1 florín. 1873. (Km-2222). Ag. 12,30 g. EBC+. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 13 – World Coins - 99
Austria. Franz Joseph I. 1 florín. 1879. Viena. A. (Km-2222). Ag. 12,27 g. MBC-. Est...15,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 13 – World Coins - 100
Austria. Franz Joseph I. 1 florín. 1881. (Km-2222). Ag. 12,24 g. Limpiada. MBC+. Est...15,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 13 – World Coins - 101
Austria. Franz Joseph I. 1 florín. 1886. (Km-2222). Ag. 12,37 g. EBC+. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 13 – World Coins - 102
Austria. Franz Joseph I. 1 florín. 1888. Viena. (Km-2222). Ag. 12,36 g. Brillo original. SC-. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 13 – World Coins - 103
Austria. Franz Joseph I. 1 florín. 1892. Viena. (Km-2222). Ag. 12,40 g. Restos de brillo original. EBC+. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 13 – World Coins - 104
Austria Holandesa. Ioseph II. 1/2 thaler. 1789. Viena. A. (Km-32). Ag. 14,68 g. Rayas en anverso. MBC/MBC+. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 13 – World Coins - 105
Austria. Ferdinand II. Taler. 1564-1595. (Dav-8099). Ag. 28,49 g. MBC+. Est...120,00.