E-Auction 13 – World Coins

Date: 2018-09-25

# Items: 1002

Total starting: 51879

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 13 – World Coins - 841
Portugal. Manuel I. 1 vintem. (1495-1521). (Gomes-31.01). Ag. 1,84 g. MBC+. Est...60,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 13 – World Coins - 842
Portugal. Felipe II. Vintem. (Gomes-1.14). Ag. 1,23 g. Leyenda de reverso ALGARAVIORVM (RE)X. MBC. Est...90,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 13 – World Coins - 843
Portugal. Alfonso V. Espadim. (1438-1481). Lisboa. (Gomes-tipo 20). Ag. 1,85 g. MBC+. Est...170,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 13 – World Coins - 844
Portugal. Joao V. 6 vintens. 1706-1750. Lisboa. (Km-178). (Gomes-69.02). Ag. 3,50 g. MBC. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 13 – World Coins - 845
Portugal. Joao V. Tostao (80 reis). 1706-1750. (Km-177). (Gomes-58.1). Ag. 2,71 g. MBC-. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 13 – World Coins - 846
Portugal. Carlos I. 200 reis. 1898. (Km-539). (Gomes-10.1). Ag. 4,98 g. EBC-. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 13 – World Coins - 847
Portugal. Joao Príncipe Regente. 400 reis. 1807. Lisboa. (Km-331). Ag. 13,19 g. MBC+. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 13 – World Coins - 848
Portugal. Joao Príncipe Regente. 400 reis. 1810. Lisboa. (Km-331). Ag. 14,62 g. MBC+. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 13 – World Coins - 849
Portugal. Carlos I. 1000 reis. 1899. (Km-540). Ag. 24,84 g. Restos de brillo original. EBC-/EBC. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 13 – World Coins - 850
Portugal. Carlos I. 1000 reis. 1899. (Km-540). Ag. 24,89 g. Golpecitos en el canto. MBC+. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 13 – World Coins - 851
Portugal. 1 escudo. 1910. (Km-560). (Gomes-22.01). Ag. 24,75 g. Golpecito en el canto. EBC+. Est...60,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 13 – World Coins - 852
Portugal. 1 escudo. 1915. (Km-564). Ag. 25,23 g. Rayita en reverso. MBC+. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 13 – World Coins - 853
Portugal. 1 escudo. 1915. (Km-564). (Gomes-23.01). Ag. 24,92 g. EBC+. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 13 – World Coins - 854
Portugal. 1 escudo. 1916. (Km-564). (Gomes-23.2). Ag. 24,77 g. Suciedad en reverso. SC-. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 13 – World Coins - 855
Portugal. 2 1/2 escudo. 1933. (Km-580). (Gomes-30.02). Ag. 3,58 g. EBC-. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 13 – World Coins - 856
Portugal. 2 1/2 escudos. 1948. (Km-580). Ag. 3,66 g. Brillo original. EBC+. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 13 – World Coins - 857
Portugal. 10 escudos. 1928. (Km-579). (Gomes-42.01). Ag. 12,37 g. MBC+. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 13 – World Coins - 858
Portugal. 10 escudos. 1937. (Km-582). (Gomes-43.04). Ag. 12,44 g. EBC-. Est...80,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 13 – World Coins - 859
Portugal. 10 escudos. 1948. (Km-582). (Gomes-43.07). Ag. 12,61 g. Brillo original. Escasa. SC. Est...150,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 13 – World Coins - 860
Portugal. Joao V. 1/2 escudo. 1730. (Km-218.7). (Gomes-110.10). Au. 1,72 g. Fue utilizado como joya. Rayas en anverso. MBC/MBC+. Est...150,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 13 – World Coins - 861
Portugal. Luis I. 2000 reis. 1864. (Km-511). (Gomes-13.01). Au. 3,46 g. MBC-. Est...120,00.