E-Auction 16 – Spanish Coins

Date: 2018-10-15

# Items: 797

Total starting: 49299

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 16 – Spanish Coins - 4715
Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 50 céntimos. 1889* _-9. Madrid. MPM. (Cal-54). Ag. 2,50 g. MBC+. Est...15,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 16 – Spanish Coins - 4716
Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 50 céntimos. 1892*9-2. Madrid. PGM. (Cal-55). Ag. 2,48 g. EBC-. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 16 – Spanish Coins - 4717
Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 50 céntimos. 1892*2-2. Madrid. PGM. (Cal-56). Ag. 2,48 g. MBC+. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 16 – Spanish Coins - 4718
Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 50 céntimos. 1894*9-4. Madrid. PGV. (Cal-58). Ag. 2,49 g. EBC-. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 16 – Spanish Coins - 4719
Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 50 céntimos. 1896*9-6. Madrid. PGV. (Cal-59). Ag. 2,50 g. MBC+/MBC. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 16 – Spanish Coins - 4720
Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 50 céntimos. 1900*0-0. Madrid. SMV. (Cal-60). Ar. 2,50 g. EBC+/EBC. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 16 – Spanish Coins - 4721
Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 50 céntimos. 1904*0-4. Madrid. SMV. (Cal-61). Ag. 2,43 g. Brillo original. EBC+. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 16 – Spanish Coins - 4722
Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 50 céntimos. 1904*1-0. Madrid. PCV. (Cal-62). Ag. 2,52 g. Brillo original. SC-. Est...18,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 16 – Spanish Coins - 4723
Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 50 céntimos. 1910*1-0. Madrid. PCV. (Cal-63). Ag. 2,48 g. Brillo original. SC-. Est...15,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 16 – Spanish Coins - 4724
Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 50 céntimos. 1926. Madrid. PCS. (Cal-64). Ag. 2,52 g. SC. Est...9,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 16 – Spanish Coins - 4725
Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 1 peseta. 1889*_ _-89. Madrid. MPM. (Cal-37). Ag. 4,96 g. Escasa. MBC+. Est...75,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 16 – Spanish Coins - 4726
Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 1 peseta. 1891*_ _-91. Madrid. PGM. (Cal-38). Ag. 4,95 g. MBC. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 16 – Spanish Coins - 4727
Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 1 peseta. 1893*18-93. Madrid. PGL. (Cal-39). Ag. 4,97 g. MBC+. Est...90,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 16 – Spanish Coins - 4728
Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 1 peseta. 1894*18-94. Madrid. PGV. (Cal-40). Ag. 4,90 g. Escasa. MBC. Est...90,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 16 – Spanish Coins - 4729
Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 1 peseta. 1896*18-96. Madrid. PGV. (Cal-41). Ag. 4,93 g. Golpecito. EBC+. Est...60,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 16 – Spanish Coins - 4730
Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 1 peseta. 1899*18-99. Madrid. SGV. (Cal-42). Ag. 5,02 g. EBC+/EBC. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 16 – Spanish Coins - 4731
Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 1 peseta. 1900*19-00. Madrid. SMV. (Cal-44). Ag. 5,03 g. Golpecito en el canto. Brillo original. SC-. Est...70,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 16 – Spanish Coins - 4732
Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 1 peseta. 1900*19-00. Madrid. SMV. (Cal-44). Ag. 4,98 g. EBC-. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 16 – Spanish Coins - 4733
Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 1 peseta. 1901*19-01. Madrid. SMV. (Cal-45). Ag. 4,97 g. Brillo original. SC-. Est...90,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 16 – Spanish Coins - 4734
Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 1 peseta. 1902*19-02. Madrid. SMV. (Cal-48). Ag. 4,96 g. Escasa. MBC+. Est...70,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 16 – Spanish Coins - 4735
Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 1 peseta. 1903*19-03. Madrid. SMV. (Cal-49). Ag. 4,92 g. EBC+. Est...60,00.