E-Auction 16 – Spanish Coins

Date: 2018-10-15

# Items: 797

Total starting: 49299

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 16 – Spanish Coins - 4652
Isabel II (1833-1868). 100 reales. 1863. Madrid. (Cal-28). Au. 8,34 g. EBC. Est...300,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 16 – Spanish Coins - 4653
Isabel II (1833-1868). 100 reales. 1964. Madrid. (Cal-29). Au. 8,35 g. Golpecito en el canto. EBC. Est...250,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 16 – Spanish Coins - 4654
Isabel II (1833-1868). 100 reales. 1860. Sevilla. (Cal-34). Au. 8,40 g. EBC+. Est...300,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 16 – Spanish Coins - 4655
Isabel II (1833-1868). 2 escudos. 1865. Madrid. (Cal-122). Au. 1,69 g. Brillo original. Escasa. EBC. Est...150,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 16 – Spanish Coins - 4656
Isabel II (1833-1868). 4 escudos. 1865. Madrid. (Cal-108). Au. 3,34 g. MBC+. Est...120,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 16 – Spanish Coins - 4657
Isabel II (1833-1868). 4 escudos. 1866. Madrid. 2,03 g. Falsa de época en latón. MBC+. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 16 – Spanish Coins - 4658
Isabel II (1833-1868). 4 escudos. 1867. Madrid. (Cal-111). Au. 3,33 g. MBC. Est...100,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 16 – Spanish Coins - 4659
Isabel II (1833-1868). 10 escudos. 1868*18-68. Madrid. (Cal-47). Au. 8,39 g. Golpecitos en el canto. EBC-/EBC. Est...240,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 16 – Spanish Coins - 4660
Isabel II (1833-1868). 10 escudos. 1868*18-73. Madrid. (Cal-48). Au. 8,38 g. SC-. Est...260,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 16 – Spanish Coins - 4661
Isabel II (1833-1868). 1 peso. 1861. Manila. (Cal-142). Au. 1,68 g. Estuvo en aro. BC+. Est...80,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 16 – Spanish Coins - 4662
Isabel II (1833-1868). 1 peso. 1862. Manila. (Cal-143). Au. 1,61 g. BC+/MBC-. Est...80,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 16 – Spanish Coins - 4663
Isabel II (1833-1868). 1 peso. 1863. Manila. (Cal-144). Au. 1,67 g. Canto liso a las 12 h. MBC. Est...100,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 16 – Spanish Coins - 4664
Isabel II (1833-1868). 1 peso. 1868. Manila. (Cal-150). Au. 1,70 g. Rayas en anverso. MBC. Est...120,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 16 – Spanish Coins - 4665
Isabel II (1833-1868). 2 pesos. 1861. Manila. (Cal-133). Au. 3,37 g. Restos de brillo original. MBC+. Est...130,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 16 – Spanish Coins - 4666
Isabel II (1833-1868). 2 pesos. 1862. Manila. (Cal-134). Au. 3,19 g. Fue utilizada como joya. BC+. Est...80,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 16 – Spanish Coins - 4667
Isabel II (1833-1868). 4 pesos. 1862. Manila. (Cal-126). Au. 6,75 g. MBC+. Est...220,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 16 – Spanish Coins - 4668
Isabel II (1833-1868). 4 pesos. 1863. Manila. (Cal-127). Au. 6,71 g. MBC-/MBC. Est...210,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 16 – Spanish Coins - 4669
Isabel II (1833-1868). 4 pesos. 1864. Manila. (Cal-128). Au. 6,70 g. MBC-/MBC. Est...220,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 16 – Spanish Coins - 4670
Isabel II (1833-1868). 4 pesos. 1865. Manila. (Cal-129). Au. 6,73 g. Restos de brillo original en reverso. MBC+. Est...230,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 16 – Spanish Coins - 4671
Isabel II (1833-1868). 4 pesos. 1868. Manila. (Cal-132). Au. 6,73 g. Restos de brillo original. MBC+/EBC-. Est...250,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 16 – Spanish Coins - 4672
Gobierno Provisional (1868-1871). 10 céntimos. 1870. Barcelona. OM. (Cal-24). Ae. 9,46 g. Resello MAURA NO. BC. Est...15,00.