E-Auction 21 – World Coins Vol. II

Date: 2019-01-22

# Items: 742

Total starting: 45565

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 21 – World Coins Vol. II - 85
Austria. Franz Joseph I. 10 centesimi. 1852. Venedig. V. (Jaeger-304). (Mont-309). Ae. 10,98 g. Canto golpeado. MBC. Est...12,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 21 – World Coins Vol. II - 86
Austria. Franz Joseph I. 1 corona. 1915. (Km-2820). Ag. 5,03 g. MBC+. Est...15,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 21 – World Coins Vol. II - 87
Austria. Ferdinand I. 20 kreuzer. 1844. C. (Km-2211). Ag. 6,71 g. EBC-. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 21 – World Coins Vol. II - 88
Austria. Ferdinand I. 20 kreuzer. 1848. Austria. A. (Km-2208). Ag. 6,68 g. BC+/EBC. Est...18,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 21 – World Coins Vol. II - 89
Austria. Franz Joseph I. 1 florín. 1878. (Km-2222). Ag. 12,32 g. EBC+. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 21 – World Coins Vol. II - 90
Austria. Franz Joseph I. 1 florín. 1879. (Km-2222). Ag. 12,30 g. Brillo original. SC-/SC. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 21 – World Coins Vol. II - 91
Austria. Mª Theresa. 1 thaler. 1766. (Km-16). Ag. 27,98 g. EBC-. Est...350,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 21 – World Coins Vol. II - 92
Austria. Franz Joseph I. 100 coronas. 1915. (Km-2819). Au. 33,78 g. SC-. Est...1000,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 21 – World Coins Vol. II - 93
Bélgica. Leopold I. 1 céntimo. 1860. (Km-1.2). Ae. 2,07 g. EBC. Est...60,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 21 – World Coins Vol. II - 94
Bélgica. Alberto I. 2 céntimos. 1914. (Km-64). Ae. 4,04 g. Brillo original. EBC+. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 21 – World Coins Vol. II - 95
Bélgica. Leopold I. 5 céntimos. 1850. (Km-5.1). Ae. 10,01 g. MBC-. Est...15,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 21 – World Coins Vol. II - 96
Bélgica. Leopold I. 5 centimos. 1864. (Km-21). Cu-Ni. 3,00 g.  Pequeño golpe en canto. EBC-. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 21 – World Coins Vol. II - 97
Bélgica. Leopold II. 50 céntimos. 1867. (Km-26). Ag. 2,48 g. MBC+. Est...90,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 21 – World Coins Vol. II - 98
Bélgica. Leopold II. 50 cents. 1886. (Km-26). Ag. 2,49 g. EBC. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 21 – World Coins Vol. II - 99
Bélgica. Leopold II. 1 franco. 1891. (Km-6). Ag. 4,97 g. EBC-. Est...60,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 21 – World Coins Vol. II - 100
Bélgica. Baduino I. 50 francos. 1958. C. Van Dionant. (Km-151.1). Ag. 12,41 g. Ligeramente limpiada. EBC+. Est...15,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 21 – World Coins Vol. II - 101
Bélgica. Leopold I. 5 francos. 1848. (Km-3.2). Ag. 24,99 g. Dos golpecitos en el canto. MBC+. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 21 – World Coins Vol. II - 102
Bélgica. Leopold I. 5 francos. 1849. (Km-17). Ag. 24,89 g. MBC/MBC+. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 21 – World Coins Vol. II - 103
Bélgica. Leopold II. 5 francos. 1868. (Km-24). Ag. 24,68 g. BC+. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 21 – World Coins Vol. II - 104
Bélgica. Leopold II. 5 francos. 1870. (Km-24). Ag. 24,90 g. Golpeito en el canto. MBC-. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 21 – World Coins Vol. II - 105
Bolivia. 8 soles. 1846. Potosí. R. (Km-103). Ag. 27,06 g. Tono. MBC+. Est...140,00.