E-Auction 21 – World Coins Vol. II

Date: 2019-01-22

# Items: 742

Total starting: 45565

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 21 – World Coins Vol. II - 64
Argentina. 1 real. 1840. Buenos Aires. (Km-7). Ae. 4,12 g. MBC+. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 21 – World Coins Vol. II - 65
Argentina. 20 centavos. 1912. (Km-36). Cu-Ni. 3,92 g. EBC/EBC+. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 21 – World Coins Vol. II - 66
Argentina. 50 centavos. 1882. (Km-28). Ag. 12,46 g. Ligeramente limpiada. EBC-. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 21 – World Coins Vol. II - 67
Argentina. 1 real. 1848. Córdoba. (Km-26.1). Ag. 2,74 g. BC+. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 21 – World Coins Vol. II - 68
Argentina. 2 reales. 1844. Córdoba. (Km-23). Ag. 6,86 g. BC+. Est...45,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 21 – World Coins Vol. II - 69
Argentina. 4 reales. 1851. Córdoba. (Km-24.3). Ag. 10,41 g. Sol pequeño. BC+. Est...60,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 21 – World Coins Vol. II - 70
Argentina. 8 reales. 1852. Córdoba. (Km-32). Ag. 27,45 g. Muy escasa. EBC+. Est...600,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 21 – World Coins Vol. II - 71
Australia. Token (1 penique). 1855. Melbourne. (Km-Tn55). Ae. 14,92 g. MBC+. Est...45,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 21 – World Coins Vol. II - 72
Australia. 1 penny token. 1857. Hobart (Tasmania). (Km-Tn73). Ae. 12,78 g. Escasa. MBC+. Est...60,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 21 – World Coins Vol. II - 73
Australia. George V. 6 pence. 1918. (Km-25). Ag. 2,81 g. Muy rara. MBC+. Est...100,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 21 – World Coins Vol. II - 74
Australia. George V. 6 pence. 1923. (Km-25). Ag. 2,77 g. MBC/MBC+. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 21 – World Coins Vol. II - 75
Australia. George V. 1 shilling. 1911. (Km-26). Ag. 5,63 g. Limpiada. MBC/MBC+. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 21 – World Coins Vol. II - 76
Australia. George V. 1 florín. 1927. (Km-31). Ag. 11,31 g. EBC-/EBC. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 21 – World Coins Vol. II - 77
Australia. George V. 1 florín. 1927. (Km-31). Ag. 11,28 g. Golpecitos en el canto. EBC/EBC+. Est...45,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 21 – World Coins Vol. II - 78
Australia. George V. 1 florin. 1936. (Km-27). Ag. 11,31 g. MBC+. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 21 – World Coins Vol. II - 79
Australia. George VI. 1 corona. 1937. (Km-34). Ag. 28,29 g. Commonwealth. Marcas en el anverso. EBC/EBC+. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 21 – World Coins Vol. II - 80
Australia. Elizabeth II. 30 dollars. 1997. (Km-495 variante). Ag. 1002,30 g. Kookaburra. PROOF. Est...550,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 21 – World Coins Vol. II - 81
Australia. Victoria. Sovereign. 1876. Sydney. S. (Km-7). Au. 7,96 g. MBC+/EBC-. Est...220,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 21 – World Coins Vol. II - 82
Australia. Victoria. Sovereign. 1896. Melbourne. M. (Km-13). Au. 7,93 g. Marcas en el canto. EBC-. Est...210,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 21 – World Coins Vol. II - 83
Australia. Edward VII. Sovereign. 1909. Perth. P. (Km-15). Au. 7,99 g. Golpecitos en el canto. EBC-/EBC. Est...210,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 21 – World Coins Vol. II - 84
Austria. Leonhard von Keutschach. Batzen. 1500. Salzburgo. (Probszt-99). Ag. 3,09 g. MBC+. Est...90,00.