E-Auction 21 – World Coins Vol. II

Date: 2019-01-22

# Items: 742

Total starting: 45565

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 21 – World Coins Vol. II - 631
Portugal. Joao VI. 400 reis. 1820. (Km-358). (Gomes-12.06). Ag. 13,90 g. MBC. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 21 – World Coins Vol. II - 632
Portugal. María II. 500 reis. 1848. (Km-471). (Gomes-39.14). Ag. 14,76 g. Golpecitos en el canto. Escasa. MBC+. Est...75,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 21 – World Coins Vol. II - 633
Portugal. Luiz I. 500 reis. 1871. (Km-1871). (Gomes-12.08). Ag. 12,36 g. Limpiada. MBC/MBC+. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 21 – World Coins Vol. II - 634
Portugal. Luiz I. 500 reis. 1875. (Km-509). (Gomes-12.10). Ag. 12,31 g. Limpiada. MBC/MBC+. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 21 – World Coins Vol. II - 635
Portugal. Emanuel II. 1000 reis. 1910. (Km-558). (Gomes-07.01). Ag. 24,97 g. Guerra peninsular. MBC+. Est...60,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 21 – World Coins Vol. II - 636
Portugal. 1 escudo. 1910. (Km-560). (Gomes-22.01). Ag. 24,98 g. MBC+. Est...60,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 21 – World Coins Vol. II - 637
Portugal. 1 escudo. 1916. (Km-564). (Gomes-23.2). Ag. 25,05 g. EBC+/SC-. Est...60,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 21 – World Coins Vol. II - 638
Portugal. 10 escudos. 1928. (Km-579). (Gomes-42.01). Ag. 12,45 g. MBC+. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 21 – World Coins Vol. II - 639
Portugal. 10 escudos. 1932. (Km-582). Ag. 12,64 g. Escasa. EBC. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 21 – World Coins Vol. II - 640
Portugal. 10 escudos. 1933. (Km-582). Ag. 12,28 g. Escasa. MBC. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 21 – World Coins Vol. II - 641
Portugal. Luiz I. 10000 reis. 1881. (Km-520). (Gomes-17.06). Au. 17,61 g. Restos de brillo original. EBC+. Est...800,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 21 – World Coins Vol. II - 642
Rumanía. Carol I. 2 bani. 1900. Bucarest. B. (Km-27). Ae. 1,91 g. MBC-. Est...15,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 21 – World Coins Vol. II - 643
Rusia. Alexander II. 1/2 kopeck. 1859. Ekaterinburg. (Km-Y2.1). Ae. 2,47 g. EBC-. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 21 – World Coins Vol. II - 644
Rusia. Nicholas I. 1 kopeck. 1840. San Petesburgo. (Km-144.4). Ae. 10,03 g. MBC. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 21 – World Coins Vol. II - 645
Rusia. Alexander I. 2 kopecks. 1814. Izhora. (W-C118.4). Ae. 13,63 g. MBC. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 21 – World Coins Vol. II - 646
Rusia. Alexander I. 2 kopecks. 1820. Kolyvan. (Km-118.5). Ae. 13,19 g. MBC+. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 21 – World Coins Vol. II - 647
Rusia. Nicholas I. 3 kopecks. 1842. San Petesburgo. (Km-C146.3). (Bitkin-811). Ae. 30,49 g. MBC-. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 21 – World Coins Vol. II - 648
Rusia. Nicholas I. 3 kopecks. 1843. Ekaterinburg. (Km-C146.1). (Bitkin-813). Ae. 32,73 g. Mínimos golpes en canto. MBC-. Est...45,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 21 – World Coins Vol. II - 649
Rusia. Catherine II. 5 kopecks. 1778. Ekaterinburg. EM. (Km-C59.3). (Bitkin-236). Ae. 42,15 g. MBC-. Est...12,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 21 – World Coins Vol. II - 650
Rusia. Catherine II. 5 kopecks. 1779. Ekaterinburg. EM. (Km-C59.3). (Bitkin-630). Ae. 50,17 g. MBC-. Est...12,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 21 – World Coins Vol. II - 651
Rusia. Alexander I. 5 kopecks. 1803. Ekaterinburg. EM. (Km-C115.1). (Bitkin-112). Ae. 55,31 g. MBC+. Est...65,00.