E-Auction 38 – World Coins Vol. IV

Fecha: 2019-09-10

# Objetos: 750

Total salida: 33714

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 38 – World Coins Vol. IV - 548
Rusia. Paul I. 2 kopek. 1798. Ekaterinburg. EM. (Bitkin-114). Ae. 21,38 g. MBC-. Est...18,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 38 – World Coins Vol. IV - 549
Rusia. Nicholas I. 2 kopecks. 1838. Ekaterinburg. HA/EM. (Km-139.1). (Bitkin-510). Ae. 9,10 g. BC+. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 38 – World Coins Vol. IV - 550
Rusia. Catherine II. 5 kopeks. 1792. Ekaterinburg. EM. (Bitkin-646). Ae. 42,95 g. BC+. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 38 – World Coins Vol. IV - 551
Rusia. Alexander II. 5 kopecks. 1860. Ekaterinburg. EM. (Km-Y6a). Ae. 32,30 g. BC+. Est...15,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 38 – World Coins Vol. IV - 552
Rusia. 5 kopecks. 1968. (Km-129a). Al-Ae. 4,96 g. SC. Est...60,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 38 – World Coins Vol. IV - 553
Rusia. Ivan Fedorovich. Denga. (1427-1456). Ag. 1,05 g. Resello Tamgha. MBC. Est...100,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 38 – World Coins Vol. IV - 554
Rusia. Ivan el Terrible. Denga. (1547-1584). Moscú. Ag. 0,35 g. MBC. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 38 – World Coins Vol. IV - 555
Rusia. Falso Dmitri. 1 kopeck. 1605-1606. Norgorod. (Kleshchinov & Grishin-248 IX). 0,66 g. MBC+. Est...80,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 38 – World Coins Vol. IV - 556
Rusia. Falso Dmitri. 1 kopeck. (1605-1606). Pskov. Ag. 0,67 g. MBC. Est...75,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 38 – World Coins Vol. IV - 557
Rusia. Nicholas II. 50 kopecks. 1897. (Km-Y58.1). (Bitkin-197). Ag. 9,82 g. BC+. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 38 – World Coins Vol. IV - 558
Rusia. Nicholas II. 50 kopecks. 1913. San Petesburgo. (Km-Y58.2). (Bitkin-93). Ag. 9,99 g. MBC+. Est...45,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 38 – World Coins Vol. IV - 559
Rusia. 50 kopecks. 1921. San Petesburgo. (Km-Y83). Ag. 19,92 g. Golpes. MBC+. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 38 – World Coins Vol. IV - 560
Rusia. 50 kopecks. 1970. (Km-Y133a.2). Cu-Ni. 4,42 g.  Brillo original. Muy rara. SC. Est...90,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 38 – World Coins Vol. IV - 561
Rusia. 50 kopecks. 1975. (Km-Y133a.2). Cu-Ni. 4,55 g. Escasa. SC-. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 38 – World Coins Vol. IV - 562
Rusia. Alexander III. 5 kopecks. 1884. San Petesburgo. (Bitkin-144). (Km-Y19a.1). Ag. 0,90 g. MBC+. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 38 – World Coins Vol. IV - 563
Rusia. Nicholas II. 10 kopecks. 1903. San Petesburgo. (Km-Y20a.1). (Bitkin-155). Ag. 1,76 g. EBC+. Est...70,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 38 – World Coins Vol. IV - 564
Rusia. 10 kopecks. 1965. (Km-Y130). Cu-Ni. 1,64 g. Brillo original. Rara. SC. Est...75,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 38 – World Coins Vol. IV - 565
Rusia. Nicholas II. 15 kopeks. 1912. San Petesburgo. (Km-Y21a.2). Ag. 2,62 g. Escasa. MBC+. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 38 – World Coins Vol. IV - 566
Rusia. Nicholas II. 15 kopeks. 1915. San Petesburgo. BC. (Km-Y21a.3). Ag. 2,72 g. EBC+. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 38 – World Coins Vol. IV - 567
Rusia. Nicholas II. 20 kopek. 1902. San Petesburgo. AP. (Km-Y22a.1). Ag. 3,47 g. MBC. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 38 – World Coins Vol. IV - 568
Rusia. Nicholas II. 20 kopeks. 1915. San Petesburgo. BC. (Km-Y22a.2). Ag. 3,54 g. EBC. Est...18,00.