E-Auction 53 – Spanish Coins Vol. VI

Date: 2020-03-03

# Items: 499

Total starting: 57170

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 53 – Spanish Coins Vol. VI - 3148
Carlos II (1665-1700). Quattrino. Milán. (Vti-2). (Mir-391). Ae. 1,87 g. Escasa. BC+. Est...35,00. English: Charles II (1665-1700). Quattrino. Milano. (Vti-2). (Mir-391). Ae. 1,87 g. Scarce. Choice F. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 53 – Spanish Coins Vol. VI - 3149
Carlos III, Pretendiente (1701-1714). 2 reales. 1708. Barcelona. (Cal 2008-24). (Cal-29). Ag. 5,06 g. Buen ejemplar. Tono. MBC+. Est...90,00. English: Charles III The Pretender (1701-1714). 2 reales. 1708. Barcelona. (Cal 2008-24). (Cal-29). Ag. 5,06 g. Buen ejemplar. Tono. Choice VF. Est...90,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 53 – Spanish Coins Vol. VI - 3150
Carlos III, Pretendiente (1701-1714). 2 reales. 1711. Barcelona. (Cal 2008-27). (Cal 2019-32). Ag. 4,91 g. Pátina. MBC. Est...60,00. English: Charles III The Pretender (1701-1714). 2 reales. 1711. Barcelona. (Cal 2008-27). (Cal 2019-32). Ag. 4,91 g. Pátina. VF. Est...60,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 53 – Spanish Coins Vol. VI - 3151
Carlos III, Pretendiente (1701-1714). 2 reales. 1712. Barcelona. (Cal 2008-28). (Cal 2019-33). Ag. 5,31 g. Leve prueba en el canto. MBC+. Est...50,00. English: Charles III The Pretender (1701-1714). 2 reales. 1712. Barcelona. (Cal 2008-28). (Cal 2019-33). Ag. 5,31 g. Leve prueba en el canto. Choice VF. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 53 – Spanish Coins Vol. VI - 3152
Felipe V (1700-1746). 4 maravedís. 1720. Barcelona. (Cal 2008-1939). (Cal 2019-84). Ae. 9,56 g. MBC+/MBC. Est...25,00. English: Philip V (1700-1746). 4 maravedís. 1720. Barcelona. (Cal 2008-1939). (Cal 2019-84). Ae. 9,56 g. Choice VF/VF. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 53 – Spanish Coins Vol. VI - 3153
Felipe V (1700-1746). 1/2 real. 1735. Madrid. JF. (Cal 2008-1799). (Cal 2019-184). Ag. 1,46 g. MBC-. Est...30,00. English: Philip V (1700-1746). 1/2 real. 1735. Madrid. JF. (Cal 2008-1799). (Cal 2019-184). Ag. 1,46 g. Almost VF. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 53 – Spanish Coins Vol. VI - 3154
Felipe V (1700-1746). 1/2 real. 1746. Madrid. AJ. (Cal 2008-1802). (Cal 2019-188). Ag. 1,44 g. MBC+. Est...50,00. English: Philip V (1700-1746). 1/2 real. 1746. Madrid. AJ. (Cal 2008-1802). (Cal 2019-188). Ag. 1,44 g. Choice VF. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 53 – Spanish Coins Vol. VI - 3155
Felipe V (1700-1746). 1/2 real. 1746. Madrid. AJ. (Cal 2008-1803). (Cal-188). Ag. 1,45 g. MBC. Est...40,00. English: Philip V (1700-1746). 1/2 real. 1746. Madrid. AJ. (Cal 2008-1803). (Cal-188). Ag. 1,45 g. VF. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 53 – Spanish Coins Vol. VI - 3156
Felipe V (1700-1746). 1 real. 1718. Cuenca. JJ. (Cal 2008-1451). (Cal 2019-350). Ag. 2,93 g. MBC. Est...65,00. English: Philip V (1700-1746). 1 real. 1718. Cuenca. JJ. (Cal 2008-1451). (Cal 2019-350). Ag. 2,93 g. VF. Est...65,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 53 – Spanish Coins Vol. VI - 3157
Felipe V (1700-1746). 1 real. 1736. Guatemala. J. (Cal 2008-1458). Ag. 2,68 g. Fecha completa. BC+. Est...70,00. English: Philip V (1700-1746). 1 real. 1736. Guatemala. J. (Cal 2008-1458). Ag. 2,68 g. Fecha completa. Choice F. Est...70,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 53 – Spanish Coins Vol. VI - 3158
Felipe V (1700-1746). 1 real. 1717. Madrid. J. (Cal 2008-1529). (Cal 2019-434). Ag. 2,52 g. Escasa. MBC+. Est...80,00. English: Philip V (1700-1746). 1 real. 1717. Madrid. J. (Cal 2008-1529). (Cal 2019-434). Ag. 2,52 g. Scarce. Choice VF. Est...80,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 53 – Spanish Coins Vol. VI - 3159
Felipe V (1700-1746). 1 real. 1738. Madrid. JF. (Cal 2008-1546). (Cal 2019-454). Ag. 2,77 g. BC+. Est...25,00. English: Philip V (1700-1746). 1 real. 1738. Madrid. JF. (Cal 2008-1546). (Cal 2019-454). Ag. 2,77 g. Choice F. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 53 – Spanish Coins Vol. VI - 3160
Felipe V (1700-1746). 1 real. 1741. Madrid. JF. (Cal 2008-1549). (Cal 2019-457). Ag. 2,83 g. Ex Áureo 27/05/2014, lote 213. EBC-. Est...100,00. English: Philip V (1700-1746). 1 real. 1741. Madrid. JF. (Cal 2008-1549). (Cal 2019-457). Ag. 2,83 g. Ex Áureo 27/05/2014, lote 213. Almost XF. Est...100,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 53 – Spanish Coins Vol. VI - 3161
Felipe V (1700-1746). 1 real. 1742. Madrid. JA. (Cal 2008-1551). Ag. 2,93 g. Raya en anverso y hojita en reverso. Tono. MBC. Est...40,00. English: Philip V (1700-1746). 1 real. 1742. Madrid. JA. (Cal 2008-1551). Ag. 2,93 g. Raya en anverso y hojita en reverso. Tono. VF. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 53 – Spanish Coins Vol. VI - 3162
Felipe V (1700-1746). 1 real. 1742. Madrid. JA. (Cal 2008-1541). (Cal-459). Ag. 2,52 g. Golpe en anverso. MBC-. Est...30,00. English: Philip V (1700-1746). 1 real. 1742. Madrid. JA. (Cal 2008-1541). (Cal-459). Ag. 2,52 g. Golpe en anverso. Almost VF. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 53 – Spanish Coins Vol. VI - 3163
Felipe V (1700-1746). 1 real. 1745. Madrid. AJ. (Cal 2008-1555). (Cal 2019-463). Ag. 2,92 g. Escasa. MBC+. Est...75,00. English: Philip V (1700-1746). 1 real. 1745. Madrid. AJ. (Cal 2008-1555). (Cal 2019-463). Ag. 2,92 g. Scarce. Choice VF. Est...75,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 53 – Spanish Coins Vol. VI - 3164
Felipe V (1700-1746). 1 real. 1721. Sevilla. J. (Cal 2008-1709). (Cal 2019-645). Ag. 2,78 g. MBC/MBC-. Est...45,00. English: Philip V (1700-1746). 1 real. 1721. Sevilla. J. (Cal 2008-1709). (Cal 2019-645). Ag. 2,78 g. VF/Almost VF. Est...45,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 53 – Spanish Coins Vol. VI - 3165
Felipe V (1700-1746). 1 real. 1726. Sevilla. J. (Cal 2008-1713). (Cal 2019-649). Ag. 2,51 g. MBC+. Est...60,00. English: Philip V (1700-1746). 1 real. 1726. Sevilla. J. (Cal 2008-1713). (Cal 2019-649). Ag. 2,51 g. Choice VF. Est...60,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 53 – Spanish Coins Vol. VI - 3166
Felipe V (1700-1746). 1 real. 1733. Sevilla. PA. (Cal 2008-1720). (Cal 2019-655). Ag. 2,87 g. Tono. MBC+. Est...60,00. English: Philip V (1700-1746). 1 real. 1733. Sevilla. PA. (Cal 2008-1720). (Cal 2019-655). Ag. 2,87 g. Tone. Choice VF. Est...60,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 53 – Spanish Coins Vol. VI - 3167
Felipe V (1700-1746). 1 real. 1738. Sevilla. PJ. (Cal 2008-1724). (Cal 2019-661). Ag. 2,78 g. Golpe de punzón en reverso a las 12 h. MBC. Est...30,00. English: Philip V (1700-1746). 1 real. 1738. Sevilla. PJ. (Cal 2008-1724). (Cal 2019-661). Ag. 2,78 g. Golpe de punzón en reverso a las 12 h. VF. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 53 – Spanish Coins Vol. VI - 3168
Felipe V (1700-1746). 2 reales. 1721. Cuenca. JJ. (Cal 2008-1162). (Cal 2019-671). Ag. 5,87 g. MBC+. Est...75,00. English: Philip V (1700-1746). 2 reales. 1721. Cuenca. JJ. (Cal 2008-1162). (Cal 2019-671). Ag. 5,87 g. Choice VF. Est...75,00.