E-Auction 53 – Spanish Coins Vol. VI

Date: 2020-03-03

# Items: 499

Total starting: 57170

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 53 – Spanish Coins Vol. VI - 3190
Felipe V (1700-1746). 8 reales. 1737. México. MF. (Cal 2008-781). (Cal 2019-1446). Ag. 26,93 g. MBC+. Est...220,00. English: Philip V (1700-1746). 8 reales. 1737. México. MF. (Cal 2008-781). (Cal 2019-1446). Ag. 26,93 g. Choice VF. Est...220,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 53 – Spanish Coins Vol. VI - 3191
Felipe V (1700-1746). 8 reales. 1744. México. MF. (Cal 2008-797). (Cal 2019-1131). Ag. 26,56 g. Agujero tapado a las 12 h. MBC+. Est...150,00. English: Philip V (1700-1746). 8 reales. 1744. México. MF. (Cal 2008-797). (Cal 2019-1131). Ag. 26,56 g. Agujero tapado a las 12 h. Choice VF. Est...150,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 53 – Spanish Coins Vol. VI - 3192
Felipe V (1700-1746). 8 reales. 1718. Sevilla. M. (Cal 2008-936). (Cal 2019-1617). Ag. 22,24 g. Armas de Borgoña con tres flores de lis. Cuño roto. MBC. Est...180,00. English: Philip V (1700-1746). 8 reales. 1718. Sevilla. M. (Cal 2008-936). (Cal 2019-1617). Ag. 22,24 g. Armas de Borgoña con tres flores de lis. Cuño roto. VF. Est...180,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 53 – Spanish Coins Vol. VI - 3193
Felipe V (1700-1746). 1/2 escudo. 1743. Madrid. JA. (Cal 2008-573). (Cal 2019-1635). Au. 1,77 g. MBC. Est...150,00. English: Philip V (1700-1746). 1/2 escudo. 1743. Madrid. JA. (Cal 2008-573). (Cal 2019-1635). Au. 1,77 g. VF. Est...150,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 53 – Spanish Coins Vol. VI - 3194
Fernando VI (1746-1759). 1/2 real. 1746. Madrid. AJ. (Cal 2008-647). (Cal 2019-65). Ag. 1,39 g. Escasa. MBC-. Est...60,00. English: Ferdinand VI (1746-1759). 1/2 real. 1746. Madrid. AJ. (Cal 2008-647). (Cal 2019-65). Ag. 1,39 g. Scarce. Almost VF. Est...60,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 53 – Spanish Coins Vol. VI - 3195
Fernando VI (1746-1759). 1/2 real. 1748. Madrid. JB. (Cal 2008-649). (Cal 2019-67). Ag. 1,59 g. MBC+. Est...35,00. English: Ferdinand VI (1746-1759). 1/2 real. 1748. Madrid. JB. (Cal 2008-649). (Cal 2019-67). Ag. 1,59 g. Choice VF. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 53 – Spanish Coins Vol. VI - 3196
Fernando VI (1746-1759). 1/2 real. 1752. Madrid. JB. (Cal 2008-653). (Cal 2019-71). Ag. 1,37 g. MBC+. Est...50,00. English: Ferdinand VI (1746-1759). 1/2 real. 1752. Madrid. JB. (Cal 2008-653). (Cal 2019-71). Ag. 1,37 g. Choice VF. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 53 – Spanish Coins Vol. VI - 3197
Fernando VI (1746-1759). 1/2 real. 1755. Madrid. JB. (Cal 2008-655). (Cal 2019-73). Ag. 1,45 g. MBC-. Est...35,00. English: Ferdinand VI (1746-1759). 1/2 real. 1755. Madrid. JB. (Cal 2008-655). (Cal 2019-73). Ag. 1,45 g. Almost VF. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 53 – Spanish Coins Vol. VI - 3198
Fernando VI (1746-1759). 1/2 real. 1755. Madrid. JB. (Cal 2008-655). (Cal 2019-73). Ag. 1,37 g. MBC+. Est...50,00. English: Ferdinand VI (1746-1759). 1/2 real. 1755. Madrid. JB. (Cal 2008-655). (Cal 2019-73). Ag. 1,37 g. Choice VF. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 53 – Spanish Coins Vol. VI - 3199
Fernando VI (1746-1759). 1/2 real. 1757. Madrid. JB. (Cal 2008-657). (Cal 2019-75). Ag. 1,41 g. EBC-/EBC. Est...70,00. English: Ferdinand VI (1746-1759). 1/2 real. 1757. Madrid. JB. (Cal 2008-657). (Cal 2019-75). Ag. 1,41 g. Almost XF/XF. Est...70,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 53 – Spanish Coins Vol. VI - 3200
Fernando VI (1746-1759). 1/2 real. 1753. México. M. (Cal 2008-666). (Cal 2019-86). Ag. 1,60 g. MBC. Est...45,00. English: Ferdinand VI (1746-1759). 1/2 real. 1753. México. M. (Cal 2008-666). (Cal 2019-86). Ag. 1,60 g. VF. Est...45,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 53 – Spanish Coins Vol. VI - 3201
Fernando VI (1746-1759). 1 real. 1751. Madrid. JB. (Cal 2008-563). (Cal 2019-175). Ag. 2,84 g. BC+. Est...20,00. English: Ferdinand VI (1746-1759). 1 real. 1751. Madrid. JB. (Cal 2008-563). (Cal 2019-175). Ag. 2,84 g. Choice F. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 53 – Spanish Coins Vol. VI - 3202
Fernando VI (1746-1759). 1 real. 1755. Madrid. JB. (Cal 2008-567). (Cal 2019-179). Ag. 2,83 g. EBC-. Est...90,00. English: Ferdinand VI (1746-1759). 1 real. 1755. Madrid. JB. (Cal 2008-567). (Cal 2019-179). Ag. 2,83 g. Almost XF. Est...90,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 53 – Spanish Coins Vol. VI - 3203
Fernando VI (1746-1759). 1 real. 1756. Madrid. JB. (Cal 2008-568). (Cal 2019-180). Ag. 2,70 g. MBC-. Est...45,00. English: Ferdinand VI (1746-1759). 1 real. 1756. Madrid. JB. (Cal 2008-568). (Cal 2019-180). Ag. 2,70 g. Almost VF. Est...45,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 53 – Spanish Coins Vol. VI - 3204
Fernando VI (1746-1759). 2 reales. 1759. México. M. (Cal 2008-500). (Cal-306). Ag. 6,44 g. MBC. Est...100,00. English: Ferdinand VI (1746-1759). 2 reales. 1759. México. M. (Cal 2008-500). (Cal-306). Ag. 6,44 g. VF. Est...100,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 53 – Spanish Coins Vol. VI - 3205
Fernando VI (1746-1759). 8 reales. 1759. Lima. JM. (Cal 2008-319). (Cal 2019-467). Ag. 26,67 g. Golpes en el canto y hojas en reverso. MBC+. Est...175,00. English: Ferdinand VI (1746-1759). 8 reales. 1759. Lima. JM. (Cal 2008-319). (Cal 2019-467). Ag. 26,67 g. Golpes en el canto y hojas en reverso. Choice VF. Est...175,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 53 – Spanish Coins Vol. VI - 3206
Fernando VI (1746-1759). 8 reales. 1758. Potosí. q. (Cal 2008-375). Ag. 25,97 g. MBC-/MBC. Est...170,00. English: Ferdinand VI (1746-1759). 8 reales. 1758. Potosí. q. (Cal 2008-375). Ag. 25,97 g. Almost VF/VF. Est...170,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 53 – Spanish Coins Vol. VI - 3207
Carlos III (1759-1788). 4 maravedís. 1779. Segovia. (Cal 2008-1905). (Cal 2019-59). Ae. 5,37 g. EBC-/MBC+. Est...45,00. English: Charles III (1759-1788). 4 maravedís. 1779. Segovia. (Cal 2008-1905). (Cal 2019-59). Ae. 5,37 g. Almost XF/Choice VF. Est...45,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 53 – Spanish Coins Vol. VI - 3208
Carlos III (1759-1788). 4 maravedís. 1788. Segovia. (Cal 2008-1913). (Cal 2019-67). Ae. 5,53 g. MBC+. Est...25,00. English: Charles III (1759-1788). 4 maravedís. 1788. Segovia. (Cal 2008-1913). (Cal 2019-67). Ae. 5,53 g. Choice VF. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 53 – Spanish Coins Vol. VI - 3209
Carlos III (1759-1788). 8 maravedís. 1772. Segovia. (Cal 2008-1882). (Cal 2019-69). Ae. 10,95 g. BC. Est...15,00. English: Charles III (1759-1788). 8 maravedís. 1772. Segovia. (Cal 2008-1882). (Cal 2019-69). Ae. 10,95 g. F. Est...15,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 53 – Spanish Coins Vol. VI - 3210
Carlos III (1759-1788). 1/2 real. 1772. Madrid. PJ. (Cal 2008-1733). (Cal 2019-157). Ag. 1,36 g. Tono. MBC-. Est...60,00. English: Charles III (1759-1788). 1/2 real. 1772. Madrid. PJ. (Cal 2008-1733). (Cal 2019-157). Ag. 1,36 g. Toned. Almost VF. Est...60,00.