E-Auction 64 – Spanish Coins Vol. VII

Fecha: 2020-09-22

# Objetos: 591

Total salida: 47302

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 64 – Spanish Coins Vol. VII - 211
Fernando VI (1746-1759). 1 real. 1755. Lima. JM. (Cal-157). Ag. 3,31 g. MBC. Est...50,00. /// ENGLISH: Ferdinand VI (1746-1759). 1 real. 1755. Lima. JM. (Cal-157). Ag. 3,31 g. VF. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 64 – Spanish Coins Vol. VII - 212
Fernando VI (1746-1759). 1 real. 1759. Lima. JM. (Cal-164). Ag. 3,33 g. MBC+. Est...65,00. /// ENGLISH: Ferdinand VI (1746-1759). 1 real. 1759. Lima. JM. (Cal-164). Ag. 3,33 g. Choice VF. Est...65,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 64 – Spanish Coins Vol. VII - 213
Fernando VI (1746-1759). 2 reales. 1755. Lima. JM. (Cal-272). Ag. 6,56 g. Sin punto sobre la marca de ceca. MBC-. Est...40,00. /// ENGLISH: Ferdinand VI (1746-1759). 2 reales. 1755. Lima. JM. (Cal-272). Ag. 6,56 g. Sin punto sobre la marca de ceca. Almost VF. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 64 – Spanish Coins Vol. VII - 214
Fernando VI (1746-1759). 2 reales. 1760/50. Lima. JM. (Cal-278). Ag. 6,56 g. Sobrefecha. Sin punto sobre la marca de ceca. Escasa. MBC. Est...75,00. /// ENGLISH: Ferdinand VI (1746-1759). 2 reales. 1760/50. Lima. JM. (Cal-278). Ag. 6,56 g. Sobrefecha. Sin punto sobre la marca de ceca. Escasa. VF. Est...75,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 64 – Spanish Coins Vol. VII - 215
Fernando VI (1746-1759). 2 reales. 1752. México. M. (Cal-292). Ag. 6,69 g. Raya en reverso. MBC+. Est...65,00. /// ENGLISH: Ferdinand VI (1746-1759). 2 reales. 1752. México. M. (Cal-292). Ag. 6,69 g. Raya en reverso. Choice VF. Est...65,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 64 – Spanish Coins Vol. VII - 216
Fernando VI (1746-1759). 2 reales. 1753. México. M. (Cal-294). Ag. 6,62 g. MBC. Est...50,00. /// ENGLISH: Ferdinand VI (1746-1759). 2 reales. 1753. México. M. (Cal-294). Ag. 6,62 g. VF. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 64 – Spanish Coins Vol. VII - 217
Fernando VI (1746-1759). 2 reales. 1754. México. M. (Cal-295). Ag. 6,78 g. MBC+/EBC-. Est...120,00. /// ENGLISH: Ferdinand VI (1746-1759). 2 reales. 1754. México. M. (Cal-295). Ag. 6,78 g. Choice VF/Almost XF. Est...120,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 64 – Spanish Coins Vol. VII - 218
Fernando VI (1746-1759). 2 reales. 1759. México. M. (Cal-306). Ag. 6,69 g. Rayas. MBC+. Est...80,00. /// ENGLISH: Ferdinand VI (1746-1759). 2 reales. 1759. México. M. (Cal-306). Ag. 6,69 g. Hairlines. Choice VF. Est...80,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 64 – Spanish Coins Vol. VII - 219
Fernando VI (1746-1759). 1/2 escudo. 1747. Madrid. JB. (Cal 2019-548). Au. 1,75 g. Primer busto. MBC+/MBC. Est...150,00. /// ENGLISH: Ferdinand VI (1746-1759). 1/2 escudo. 1747. Madrid. JB. (Cal 2019-548). Au. 1,75 g. Primer busto. Choice VF/VF. Est...150,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 64 – Spanish Coins Vol. VII - 220
Fernando VI (1746-1759). 1/2 escudo. 1756. Sevilla. PJ. (Cal-580). Au. 1,74 g. MBC. Est...150,00. /// ENGLISH: Ferdinand VI (1746-1759). 1/2 escudo. 1756. Sevilla. PJ. (Cal-580). Au. 1,74 g. VF. Est...150,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 64 – Spanish Coins Vol. VII - 221
Carlos III (1759-1788). 1/2 real. 1787. Guatemala. M. (Cal 2019-108). Ag. 1,68 g. Rayas. MBC-. Est...35,00. /// ENGLISH: Charles III (1759-1788). 1/2 real. 1787. Guatemala. M. (Cal 2019-108). Ag. 1,68 g. Rayas. Almost VF. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 64 – Spanish Coins Vol. VII - 222
Carlos III (1759-1788). 1/2 real. 1780. México. FF. (Cal-206). Ag. 1,71 g. ALguna rayita en anverso. Tono. MBC+. Est...45,00. /// ENGLISH: Charles III (1759-1788). 1/2 real. 1780. México. FF. (Cal-206). Ag. 1,71 g. ALguna rayita en anverso. Tono. Choice VF. Est...45,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 64 – Spanish Coins Vol. VII - 223
Carlos III (1759-1788). 1/2 real. 1782. México. FF. (Cal-209). Ag. 1,65 g. MBC-. Est...18,00. /// ENGLISH: Charles III (1759-1788). 1/2 real. 1782. México. FF. (Cal-209). Ag. 1,65 g. Almost VF. Est...18,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 64 – Spanish Coins Vol. VII - 224
Carlos III (1759-1788). 1/2 real. 1774. Sevilla. CF. (Cal 2019-312). Ag. 1,41 g. Escasa. MBC/MBC+. Est...50,00. /// ENGLISH: Charles III (1759-1788). 1/2 real. 1774. Sevilla. CF. (Cal 2019-312). Ag. 1,41 g. Escasa. VF/Choice VF. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 64 – Spanish Coins Vol. VII - 225
Carlos III (1759-1788). 1 real. 1770. Lima. JM. (Cal 2019-353). Ag. 3,19 g. Rayitas. Escasa. MBC-. Est...60,00. /// ENGLISH: Charles III (1759-1788). 1 real. 1770. Lima. JM. (Cal 2019-353). Ag. 3,19 g. Rayitas. Escasa. Almost VF. Est...60,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 64 – Spanish Coins Vol. VII - 226
Carlos III (1759-1788). 2 reales. 1762. Madrid. JP. (Cal-610). Ag. 5,86 g. EBC-. Est...90,00. /// ENGLISH: Charles III (1759-1788). 2 reales. 1762. Madrid. JP. (Cal-610). Ag. 5,86 g. Almost XF. Est...90,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 64 – Spanish Coins Vol. VII - 227
Carlos III (1759-1788). 2 reales. 1766. México. M. (Cal 2019-650). Ag. 6,76 g. MBC+. Est...90,00. /// ENGLISH: Charles III (1759-1788). 2 reales. 1766. México. M. (Cal 2019-650). Ag. 6,76 g. Choice VF. Est...90,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 64 – Spanish Coins Vol. VII - 228
Carlos III (1759-1788). 2 reales. 1766. México. M. (Cal-650). Ag. 6,69 g. MBC+. Est...120,00. /// ENGLISH: Charles III (1759-1788). 2 reales. 1766. México. M. (Cal-650). Ag. 6,69 g. Choice VF. Est...120,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 64 – Spanish Coins Vol. VII - 229
Carlos III (1759-1788). 2 reales. 1770. Sevilla. CF. (Cal-779). Ag. 5,79 g. MBC. Est...40,00. /// ENGLISH: Charles III (1759-1788). 2 reales. 1770. Sevilla. CF. (Cal-779). Ag. 5,79 g. VF. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 64 – Spanish Coins Vol. VII - 230
Carlos III (1759-1788). 2 reales. 1774. México. FM. (Cal-660). Ag. 6,62 g. MBC-/MBC. Est...50,00. /// ENGLISH: Charles III (1759-1788). 2 reales. 1774. México. FM. (Cal-660). Ag. 6,62 g. Almost VF/VF. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 64 – Spanish Coins Vol. VII - 231
Carlos III (1759-1788). 2 reales. 1787. México. FM. (Cal 2019-680). Ag. 6,76 g. EBC-. Est...110,00. /// ENGLISH: Charles III (1759-1788). 2 reales. 1787. México. FM. (Cal 2019-680). Ag. 6,76 g. Almost XF. Est...110,00.