E-Auction 64 – Spanish Coins Vol. VII

Date: 2020-09-22

# Items: 591

Total starting: 47302

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 64 – Spanish Coins Vol. VII - 148
Carlos II (1665-1700). Croat. 1682. Barcelona. (Cal-209). Ag. 2,73 g. Leyenda CAROL. MBC+/MBC. Est...60,00. /// ENGLISH: Charles II (1665-1700). Croat. 1682. Barcelona. (Cal-209). Ag. 2,73 g. Leyenda CAROL. Choice VF/VF. Est...60,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 64 – Spanish Coins Vol. VII - 149
Carlos II (1665-1700). Croat. 1682. Barcelona. (Cal-209). Ag. 2,62 g. MBC. Est...65,00. /// ENGLISH: Charles II (1665-1700). Croat. 1682. Barcelona. (Cal-209). Ag. 2,62 g. VF. Est...65,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 64 – Spanish Coins Vol. VII - 150
Carlos II (1665-1700). Croat. 1698. Barcelona. (Cal-212). Ag. 2,42 g. Algo alabeada y desplazada. MBC+. Est...50,00. /// ENGLISH: Charles II (1665-1700). Croat. 1698. Barcelona. (Cal-212). Ag. 2,42 g. Wavy flan. Choice VF. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 64 – Spanish Coins Vol. VII - 151
Carlos II (1665-1700). Croat. 1698. Barcelona. (Cal-212). Ag. 2,07 g. MBC-. Est...35,00. /// ENGLISH: Charles II (1665-1700). Croat. 1698. Barcelona. (Cal-212). Ag. 2,07 g. Almost VF. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 64 – Spanish Coins Vol. VII - 152
Carlos II (1665-1700). Dieciocheno. 1684. Valencia. (Cal 2008-771). Ag. 2,04 g. Brillo original. EBC-/MBC+. Est...35,00. /// ENGLISH: Charles II (1665-1700). Dieciocheno. 1684. Valencia. (Cal 2008-771). Ag. 2,04 g. Original luster. Almost XF/Choice VF. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 64 – Spanish Coins Vol. VII - 153
Carlos II (1665-1700). Jetón. 1680. Amberes. (Dugn-4430). Ae. 6,67 g. Boda de Carlos II y María Luisa de Orleans. MBC+. Est...80,00. /// ENGLISH: Charles II (1665-1700). Jetón. 1680. Antwerpen. (Dugn-4430). Ae. 6,67 g. Boda de Carlos II y María Luisa de Orleans. Choice VF. Est...80,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 64 – Spanish Coins Vol. VII - 154
Carlos II (1665-1700). Carlino. 1690. Nápoles. AG/A. (Mir-302/7). Ag. 2,44 g. Escasa. MBC-. Est...50,00. /// ENGLISH: Charles II (1665-1700). Carlino. 1690. Naples. AG/A. Ag. 2,44 g. Escasa. Almost VF. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 64 – Spanish Coins Vol. VII - 155
Carlos II (1665-1700). Filippo. 1676. Milán. (Vti-19). (Dav-4005). Ag. 27,56 g. Último dígito parcialmente visible. MBC-. Est...250,00. /// ENGLISH: Charles II (1665-1700). Filippo. 1676. Milano. (Vti-19). (Dav-4005). Ag. 27,56 g. Último dígito parcialmente visible. Almost VF. Est...250,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 64 – Spanish Coins Vol. VII - 156
Carlos II (1665-1700). 1/2 patagón. 1694. Amberes. (Vanhoudt-699 AN). Ag. 13,79 g. Muy escasa. MBC-. Est...250,00. /// ENGLISH: Charles II (1665-1700). 1/2 patagón. 1694. Antwerpen. (Vanhoudt-699 AN). Ag. 13,79 g. Very scarce. Almost VF. Est...250,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 64 – Spanish Coins Vol. VII - 157
Carlos II (1665-1700). 1 patagón. 1692. Brujas. (Vanhoudt-698.BG). (Vti-452). Ag. 27,65 g. Muy escasa. MBC+. Est...280,00. /// ENGLISH: Charles II (1665-1700). 1 patagón. 1692. Bruges. (Vanhoudt-698.BG). (Vti-452). Ag. 27,65 g. Very scarce. Choice VF. Est...280,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 64 – Spanish Coins Vol. VII - 158
Carlos III, Pretendiente (1701-1714). Croat. Fecha no visible. Barcelona. (Cal-Tipo 6). Ag. 2,47 g. Acuñación desplazada en reverso, aún así precioso retrato de anverso. EBC-. Est...50,00. /// ENGLISH: Charles III The Pretender (1701-1714). Croat. Fecha no visible. Barcelona. (Cal-Tipo 6). Ag. 2,47 g. Acuñación desplazada en reverso, aún así precioso retrato de anverso. Almost XF. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 64 – Spanish Coins Vol. VII - 159
Carlos III, Pretendiente (1701-1714). Croat. 1706. Barcelona. (Cal-20). Ag. 2,09 g. Roel en 1º y 4º cuartel. BC+/MBC-. Est...30,00. /// ENGLISH: Charles III The Pretender (1701-1714). Croat. 1706. Barcelona. (Cal-20). Ag. 2,09 g. Roel en 1º y 4º cuartel. Choice F/Almost VF. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 64 – Spanish Coins Vol. VII - 160
Luis I (1724). 2 reales. 1724. Sevilla. J. (Cal-29). Ag. 5,43 g. Leyenda LUDOUICUS. Escasa. MBC+/MBC. Est...150,00. /// ENGLISH: Louis I (1724). 2 reales. 1724. Sevilla. J. (Cal-29). Ag. 5,43 g. Leyenda LUDOUICUS. Escasa. Choice VF/VF. Est...150,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 64 – Spanish Coins Vol. VII - 161
Felipe V (1700-1746). 1 maravedí. 1728. Pamplona. (Cal-33). Ae. 2,67 g. Fecha completa. BC+. Est...50,00. /// ENGLISH: Philip V (1700-1746). 1 maravedí. 1728. Pamplona. (Cal-33). Ae. 2,67 g. Fecha completa. Choice F. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 64 – Spanish Coins Vol. VII - 162
Felipe V (1700-1746). 1 maravedí. 1745. Pamplona. (Cal-35). Ae. 2,49 g. Fecha completa. BC+. Est...50,00. /// ENGLISH: Philip V (1700-1746). 1 maravedí. 1745. Pamplona. (Cal-35). Ae. 2,49 g. Fecha completa. Choice F. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 64 – Spanish Coins Vol. VII - 163
Felipe V (1700-1746). 2 maravedís. 1719. Zaragoza. (Cal-80). Ae. 3,83 g. MBC. Est...35,00. /// ENGLISH: Philip V (1700-1746). 2 maravedís. 1719. Zaragoza. (Cal-80). Ae. 3,83 g. VF. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 64 – Spanish Coins Vol. VII - 164
Felipe V (1700-1746). 1/2 real. 1719. Cuenca. JJ. (Cal 2019-105). Ag. 1,24 g. Leyenda PHILIPPUS. Defecto en el canto. EBC-. Est...65,00. /// ENGLISH: Philip V (1700-1746). 1/2 real. 1719. Cuenca. JJ. (Cal 2019-105). Ag. 1,24 g. Leyenda PHILIPPUS. Defecto en el canto. Almost XF. Est...65,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 64 – Spanish Coins Vol. VII - 165
Felipe V (1700-1746). 1/2 real. 1746. Madrid. AJ. (Cal-188). Ag. 1,52 g. MBC+. Est...65,00. /// ENGLISH: Philip V (1700-1746). 1/2 real. 1746. Madrid. AJ. (Cal-188). Ag. 1,52 g. Choice VF. Est...65,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 64 – Spanish Coins Vol. VII - 166
Felipe V (1700-1746). 1/2 real. 1736. México. MF. (Cal-257). Ag. 1,64 g. MBC. Est...45,00. /// ENGLISH: Philip V (1700-1746). 1/2 real. 1736. México. MF. (Cal-257). Ag. 1,64 g. VF. Est...45,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 64 – Spanish Coins Vol. VII - 167
Felipe V (1700-1746). 1/2 real. 1737. México. MF. (Cal-259). Ag. 1,59 g. MBC-/MBC. Est...35,00. /// ENGLISH: Philip V (1700-1746). 1/2 real. 1737. México. MF. (Cal-259). Ag. 1,59 g. Almost VF/VF. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 64 – Spanish Coins Vol. VII - 168
Felipe V (1700-1746). Croat. 1705. Barcelona. (Cal-349). Ag. 2,43 g. Roel en 2º y 3º cuartel. MBC. Est...50,00. /// ENGLISH: Philip V (1700-1746). Croat. 1705. Barcelona. (Cal-349). Ag. 2,43 g. Roel en 2º y 3º cuartel. VF. Est...50,00.