E-Auction 68

Date: 2020-11-03

# Items: 784

Total starting: 20820

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 68 - 1631
Gran Bretaña. Victoria. 1 shilling. 1878. (Km-734.2). Ag. 5,65 g. MBC+. Est...30,00. /// ENGLISH DESCRIPTION: United Kingdom. Victoria Queen. 1 shilling. 1878. (Km-734.2). Ag. 5,65 g. Choice VF. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 68 - 1632
Gran Bretaña. Victoria. 1 corona. 1887. (Km-765). Ag. 28,14 g. Golpecitos en el canto. Limpiada. MBC. Est...45,00. /// ENGLISH DESCRIPTION: United Kingdom. Victoria Queen. 1887. (Km-765). Ag. 28,14 g. Minor nicks on edge. Cleaned. VF. Est...45,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 68 - 1633
Gran Bretaña. George V. 1 corona. 1935. (Km-842). Ag. 28,12 g. MBC+. Est...30,00. /// ENGLISH DESCRIPTION: United Kingdom. George V. 1935. (Km-842). Ag. 28,12 g. Choice VF. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 68 - 1634
Grecia. George I. 5 lepta. 1870. Estrasburgo. BB. (Km-42). Ae. 4,72 g. MBC-. Est...20,00. /// ENGLISH DESCRIPTION: Greece. George I. 5 lepta. 1870. Strasbourg. BB. (Km-42). Ae. 4,72 g. Almost VF. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 68 - 1635
Grecia. George I. 10 lepta. 1869. Estrasburgo. BB. (Km-43). Ae. 10,05 g. Golpecitos en el canto. MBC. Est...20,00. /// ENGLISH DESCRIPTION: Greece. 10 lepta. 1869. Strasbourg. BB. (Km-43). Ae. 10,05 g. Golpecitos en el canto. VF. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 68 - 1636
Grecia. George I. 20 lepta. 1893. París. A. (Km-57). Cu-Ni. 4,01 g. Golpecito en el canto. Escasa. MBC-. Est...25,00. /// ENGLISH DESCRIPTION: Greece. George I. 20 lepta. 1893. Paris. A. (Km-57). 4,01 g. Minor nick on edge. Scarce. Almost VF. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 68 - 1637
Jersey. Victoria. 1/26 chelín. 1870. (Km-4). Ae. 4,74 g. MBC-. Est...20,00. /// ENGLISH DESCRIPTION: Jersey. Victoria Queen. 1870. (Km-4). Ae. 4,74 g. Almost VF. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 68 - 1638
Guernsey. 4 doubles. 1858. (Km-2). Ae. 8,99 g. EBC-. Est...20,00. /// ENGLISH DESCRIPTION: Guernsey. 1858. (Km-2). Ae. 8,99 g. Almost XF. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 68 - 1639
Guernsey. 4 doubles. 1911. Heaton. H. (Km-5). Ae. 4,89 g. Brillo original. SC-. Est...20,00. /// ENGLISH DESCRIPTION: Guernsey. 1911. Heaton. H. (Km-5). Ae. 4,89 g. Original luster. Almost UNC. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 68 - 1640
Guernsey. 8 doubles. 1911. Heaton. H. (Km-7). Ae. 9,84 g. Brillo original. SC. Est...25,00. /// ENGLISH DESCRIPTION: Guernsey. 1911. Heaton. H. (Km-7). Ae. 9,84 g. Original luster. UNC. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 68 - 1641
Italia. Felipe de Borbón, I de Parma. Sesino. (1748-1765). Parma. (Mir-1187). Ae. 1,16 g. MBC+. Est...40,00. /// ENGLISH DESCRIPTION: Italy. (1748-1765). Parma. (Mir-1187). Ae. 1,16 g. Choice VF. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 68 - 1642
Italia. Fernando de Borbón. Sesino. 1788. Parma. (Mont-103). Ae. 1,06 g. MBC-. Est...25,00. /// ENGLISH DESCRIPTION: Italy. Sesino. 1788. Parma. (Mont-103). Ae. 1,06 g. Almost VF. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 68 - 1643
Italia. Nápoles y Sicilia. Francesco I. 1 tornese. 1827. (Km-303). (Pagani-127a). Ae. 3,11 g. Golpecito. MBC-. Est...18,00. /// ENGLISH DESCRIPTION: Italy. Napoli and Sicily. Francesco I. 1827. (Km-303). (Pagani-127a). Ae. 3,11 g. Minor nick. Almost VF. Est...18,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 68 - 1644
Italia. Ducado de Lucca. Conrado II de Franconia. Dinero. (1026-1039). (Mir-105). Ve. 0,89 g. MBC. Est...40,00. /// ENGLISH DESCRIPTION: Italy. Lucca. Conrado II of Franconia. Dinero. (1026-1039). (Mir-105). Ve. 0,89 g. VF. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 68 - 1645
Italia. Vittorio Emanuele II. 5 liras. 1870. Milán. M/BN. (Km-8.3). (Pagani-490). (Mont-172). 24,63 g. MBC. Est...30,00. /// ENGLISH DESCRIPTION: Italy. Vittorio Emanuele II. 1870. Milano. M/BN. (Km-8.3). (Pagani-490). (Mont-172). 24,63 g. VF. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 68 - 1646
Italia. Vittorio Emanuele II. 5 liras. 1875. Roma. R. (Km-8.3). (Pagani-500). (Mont-186). Ag. 24,72 g. MBC-. Est...30,00. /// ENGLISH DESCRIPTION: Italy. Vittorio Emanuele II. 1875. Rome. R. (Km-8.3). (Pagani-500). (Mont-186). Ag. 24,72 g. Almost VF. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 68 - 1647
India. 25 cash. 1799-1810. Mysore. (Km-187 variante). Ae. 12,01 g. MBC+. Est...50,00. /// ENGLISH DESCRIPTION: India. 25 cash. 1799-1810. (Km-187 variante). Ae. 12,01 g. Choice VF. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 68 - 1648
India. 5 kori. 1934. Kutch. (Km-Y53a). Ag. 13,93 g. SC-. Est...20,00. /// ENGLISH DESCRIPTION: India. 5 kori. 1934. Kutch. (Km-Y53a). Ag. 13,93 g. Almost UNC. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 68 - 1649
India. 5 kori. 1934. Kutch. (Km-Y 53a). Ag. 13,94 g. Pleno brillo original. SC-. Est...30,00. /// ENGLISH DESCRIPTION: India. 5 kori. 1934. (Km-Y 53a). Ag. 13,94 g. Plenty of original luster. Almost UNC. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 68 - 1650
Irlanda. George III. 1 farthing. 1806. (Km-146.1). Ae. 4,34 g. MBC+. Est...60,00. /// ENGLISH DESCRIPTION: Ireland. George III. 1 farthing. 1806. (Km-146.1). Ae. 4,34 g. Choice VF. Est...60,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 68 - 1651
Irlanda. 10 shillings. 1966. (Km-18). Ag. 18,14 g. EBC+. Est...25,00. /// ENGLISH DESCRIPTION: Ireland. 10 shillings. 1966. (Km-18). Ag. 18,14 g. AU. Est...25,00.