E-Auction 68

Date: 2020-11-03

# Items: 784

Total starting: 20820

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 68 - 1589
Estados Unidos. 1/4 dollar. 1932. San Francisco. S. (Km-164). Ag. 6,05 g. Escasa. BC. Est...50,00. /// ENGLISH DESCRIPTION: United States. 1/4 dollar. 1932. San Francisco. S. (Km-164). Ag. 6,05 g. Scarce. F. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 68 - 1590
Estados Unidos. 1 dollar. 1879. Philadelphia. (Km-110). Ag. 26,71 g. Brillo original. SC-. Est...60,00. /// ENGLISH DESCRIPTION: United States. 1 dollar. 1879. Philadelphia. (Km-110). Ag. 26,71 g. Original luster. Almost UNC. Est...60,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 68 - 1591
Estados Unidos. 1 dollar. 1879. (Km-110). Ag. 26,59 g. MBC. Est...25,00. /// ENGLISH DESCRIPTION: United States. 1 dollar. 1879. (Km-110). Ag. 26,59 g. VF. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 68 - 1592
Estados Unidos. 1 dollar. 1880. Philadelphia. (Km-110). Ag. 26,30 g. MBC-. Est...20,00. /// ENGLISH DESCRIPTION: United States. 1 dollar. 1880. Philadelphia. (Km-110). Ag. 26,30 g. Almost VF. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 68 - 1593
Estados Unidos. 1 dollar. 1882. Philadelphia. (Km-110). Ag. 26,73 g. Brillo original. EBC+. Est...40,00. /// ENGLISH DESCRIPTION: United States. 1 dollar. 1882. Philadelphia. (Km-110). Ag. 26,73 g. Original luster. AU. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 68 - 1594
Estados Unidos. 1 dollar. 1883. Philadelphia. (Km-110). Ag. 26,56 g. Golpecito. MBC-. Est...20,00. /// ENGLISH DESCRIPTION: United States. 1 dollar. 1883. Philadelphia. (Km-110). Ag. 26,56 g. Minor nick. Almost VF. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 68 - 1595
Estados Unidos. 1 dollar. 1884. Nueva Orleans. O. (Km-110). Ag. 26,74 g. Brillo original. SC-. Est...40,00. /// ENGLISH DESCRIPTION: United States. 1 dollar. 1884. New Orleans. O. (Km-110). Ag. 26,74 g. Original luster. Almost UNC. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 68 - 1596
Estados Unidos. 1 dollar. 1888. Nueva Orleans. O. (Km-110). Ag. 26,35 g. MBC-. Est...20,00. /// ENGLISH DESCRIPTION: United States. 1 dollar. 1888. New Orleans. O. (Km-110). Ag. 26,35 g. Almost VF. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 68 - 1597
Estados Unidos. 1 dollar. 1892. Nueva Orleans. O. (Km-110). Ag. 26,50 g. Golpecitos . MBC-. Est...20,00. /// ENGLISH DESCRIPTION: United States. 1 dollar. 1892. New Orleans. O. (Km-110). Ag. 26,50 g. Minor nicks. Almost VF. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 68 - 1598
Estados Unidos. 1 dollar. 1896. Philadelphia. (Km-110). Ag. 26,78 g. Leves roces. EBC+. Est...30,00. /// ENGLISH DESCRIPTION: United States. 1 dollar. 1896. Philadelphia. (Km-110). Ag. 26,78 g. Leves roces. AU. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 68 - 1599
Estados Unidos. 1 dollar. 1921. Philadelphia. (Km-110). Ag. 26,80 g. Marquitas. Brillo original. SC-. Est...35,00. /// ENGLISH DESCRIPTION: United States. 1 dollar. 1921. Philadelphia. (Km-110). Ag. 26,80 g. Minor scratches. Original luster. Almost UNC. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 68 - 1600
Estados Unidos. 1 dollar. 1921. (Km-110). Ag. 26,76 g. EBC-. Est...30,00. /// ENGLISH DESCRIPTION: United States. 1 dollar. 1921. (Km-110). Ag. 26,76 g. Almost XF. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 68 - 1601
Estados Unidos. 1 dollar. 1922. Philadelphia. (Km-150). Ag. 26,72 g. Brillo original. EBC+. Est...35,00. /// ENGLISH DESCRIPTION: United States. 1 dollar. 1922. Philadelphia. (Km-150). Ag. 26,72 g. Original luster. AU. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 68 - 1602
Estados Unidos. 1 dollar. 1971. San Francisco. S. (Km-203a). Ag. 24,35 g. PROOF. Est...20,00. /// ENGLISH DESCRIPTION: United States. 1 dollar. 1971. San Francisco. S. (Km-203a). Ag. 24,35 g. PR. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 68 - 1603
Estados Unidos. 1 dollar. 1976. San Francisco. S. (Km-206a). Ag. 22,23 g. Bicentenario de Estados Unidos. PROOF. Est...20,00. /// ENGLISH DESCRIPTION: United States. 1 dollar. 1976. San Francisco. S. (Km-206a). Ag. 22,23 g. Bicentenario de Estados Unidos. PR. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 68 - 1604
Filipinas. 1 peso. 1908. San Francisco. S. (Km-172). Ag. 19,92 g. Administración de Americana. MBC+. Est...30,00. /// ENGLISH DESCRIPTION: Philippines. 1 peso. 1908. San Francisco. S. (Km-172). Ag. 19,92 g. Administración de Americana. Choice VF. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 68 - 1605
Filipinas. 50 pesos. 1978. (Km-222). Ag. 28,52 g. Centenario del nacimiento de Manuel L. Quezón. Brillo original. SC-. Est...25,00. /// ENGLISH DESCRIPTION: Philippines. 50 pesos. 1978. (Km-222). Ag. 28,52 g. Original luster. Almost UNC. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 68 - 1606
Finlandia. Alexander II. 50 pennia. 1869. s. (Km-2.1). (Bitkin-636). Ag. 2,32 g. Rara. MBC-. Est...25,00. /// ENGLISH DESCRIPTION: Finland. Alexander II. 50 pennia. 1869. s. (Km-2.1). (Bitkin-636). Ag. 2,32 g. Rare. Almost VF. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 68 - 1607
Francia. 1 decime. L'An 5. París. A. (Km-637.1). Ae. 18,61 g. BC. Est...30,00. /// ENGLISH DESCRIPTION: France. 1 decime. L'An 5. Paris. A. (Km-637.1). Ae. 18,61 g. F. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 68 - 1608
Francia. III República. 2 céntimos. 1879. París. A. (Km-827.1). Ae. 2,07 g. MBC+. Est...12,00. /// ENGLISH DESCRIPTION: France. 2 centimos. 1879. Paris. A. (Km-827.1). Ae. 2,07 g. Choice VF. Est...12,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 68 - 1609
Francia. III República. 10 centimes. 1870. París. A. (Km-815.1). (Gad-265a). Ae. 9,47 g. MBC. Est...15,00. /// ENGLISH DESCRIPTION: France. 10 centimes. 1870. Paris. A. (Km-815.1). (Gad-265a). Ae. 9,47 g. VF. Est...15,00.