Auction 127 – 2nd Numismatic Convention of Vigo

Fecha: 2023-05-12

# Objetos: 819

Total salida: 107145

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 127 – 2nd Numismatic Convention of Vigo . 2736
Low Countries. Wilhelm von Nassau. Medal. 1815. Anv.: WILH NASS BELG REX LUXEMB M DUX his bust right. Rev.: PATR SAL / REG ET ORD / SOLEN SACRAM / ASSERTA / MDCCCXV in five lines surrounded by laurel wreath. Ag. 6,10 g. Engraver: Van de Goor. 23mm
 . Choice VF. Est...100,00.

Spanish Description: Países Bajos. Wilhelm von Nassau. Medalla. 1815. Anv.: WILH NASS BELG REX LUXEMB M DUX. Busto a la derecha. Rev.: PATR SAL / REG ET ORD / SOLEN SACRAM / ASSERTA / MDCCCXV en cuatro líneas rodeadas de corona de laurel. Ag. 6,10 g. Grabador: Van de Goor. 23mm. MBC+. Est...100,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 127 – 2nd Numismatic Convention of Vigo . 2737
Low Countries. Wilhelm von Nassau. Medal. 1815. Anv.: WILH NASS BELG REX LUXEMB M DUX his bust right. Rev.: PATR SAL / REG ET ORD / SOLEN SACRAM / ASSERTA / MDCCCXV in five lines surrounded by laurel wreath. Ae. 5,98 g. Engraver: Van de Goor. 23mm
 . AU. Est...100,00.

Spanish Description: Países Bajos. Wilhelm von Nassau. Medalla. 1815. Anv.: WILH NASS BELG REX LUXEMB M DUX. Busto a la derecha. Rev.: PATR SAL / REG ET ORD / SOLEN SACRAM / ASSERTA / MDCCCXV en cuatro líneas rodeadas de corona de laurel. Ae. 5,98 g. Grabador: Van de Goor. 23mm. EBC+. Est...100,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 127 – 2nd Numismatic Convention of Vigo . 2738
Peru. 4 reales. 1835. Cuzco. B. (Km-151.1). Ag. 13,04 g. VF/Choice VF. Est...60,00.

Spanish Description: Perú. 4 reales. 1835. Cuzco. B. (Km-151.1). Ag. 13,04 g. MBC/MBC+. Est...60,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 127 – 2nd Numismatic Convention of Vigo . 2739
Peru. 8 reales. 1830. Lima. JM. (Km-142.3). Ag. 27,40 g. Almost VF. Est...45,00.

Spanish Description: Perú. 8 reales. 1830. Lima. JM. (Km-142.3). Ag. 27,40 g. MBC-. Est...45,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 127 – 2nd Numismatic Convention of Vigo . 2740
Peru. 8 reales. 1838. Lima. (North Peru). M. (Km-155). Ag. 25,32 g. Scratches on obverse. With some original luster remaining. Scarce. Choice VF/Almost XF. Est...120,00.

Spanish Description: Perú. 8 reales. 1838. Lima. Estado Nor Peruano. M. (Km-155). Ag. 25,32 g. Alguna raya en anverso. Restos de brillo original. Escasa. MBC+/EBC-. Est...120,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 127 – 2nd Numismatic Convention of Vigo . 2741
Peru. 5 pesetas. 1880. Lima. BF. (Km-201.1). Ag. 24,96 g. Knocked. Patina. Almost VF. Est...30,00.

Spanish Description: Perú. 5 pesetas. 1880. Lima. BF. (Km-201.1). Ag. 24,96 g. Pátina. Golpes. MBC-. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 127 – 2nd Numismatic Convention of Vigo . 2742
Peru. 1 sol. 1893. Lima. TF. (Km-196.26). Ag. 24,94 g. It retains some minor luster. AU. Est...60,00.

Spanish Description: Perú. 1 sol. 1893. Lima. TF. (Km-196.26). Ag. 24,94 g. Restos de brillo original. EBC+. Est...60,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 127 – 2nd Numismatic Convention of Vigo . 2743
Poland. 50 zlotych. 1972. (Km-66). Ag. Fryderyk Chopin. Slabbed by NGC as PF 69 ULTRA CAMEO. NGC-PF. Est...60,00.

Spanish Description: Polonia. 50 zlotych. 1972. (Km-66). Ag. Fryderyk Chopin. Encapsulada por NGC como PF 69 ULTRA CAMEO. NGC-PF. Est...60,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 127 – 2nd Numismatic Convention of Vigo . 2744
Poland. 2000 zlotych. 1977. (Km-Y 90). (Fr-119). Au. Fryderyk Chopin. Slabbed by PCGS as PR 63 DCAM. PCGS-PR. Est...500,00.

Spanish Description: Polonia. 2000 zlotych. 1977. (Km-Y 90). (Fr-119). Au. Fryderyk Chopin. Encapsulada por PCGS como PR 63 DCAM. PCGS-PR. Est...500,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 127 – 2nd Numismatic Convention of Vigo . 2745
Poland. 2000 zlotych. 1977. (Km-Y 90). (Fr-119). Au. 8,03 g. Fryderyk Chopin. PROOF. Est...450,00.

Spanish Description: Polonia. 2000 zlotych. 1977. (Km-Y 90). (Fr-119). Au. 8,03 g. Fryderyk Chopin. PROOF. Est...450,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 127 – 2nd Numismatic Convention of Vigo . 2746
Poland. 2000 zlotych. 1977. (Km-Y 90). (Fr-119). Au. 8,05 g. Fryderyk Chopin. PROOF. Est...450,00.

Spanish Description: Polonia. 2000 zlotych. 1977. (Km-Y 90). (Fr-119). Au. 8,05 g. Fryderyk Chopin. PROOF. Est...450,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 127 – 2nd Numismatic Convention of Vigo . 2747
Poland. 2000 zlotych. 1977. (Km-Y 90). (Fr-119). Au. 8,04 g. Fryderyk Chopin. PROOF. Est...450,00.

Spanish Description: Polonia. 2000 zlotych. 1977. (Km-Y 90). (Fr-119). Au. 8,04 g. Fryderyk Chopin. PROOF. Est...450,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 127 – 2nd Numismatic Convention of Vigo . 2748
Poland. 2000 zlotych. 1979. (Km-Y 106). (Fr-122). Au. 8,02 g. Copernicus (1473-1543). PROOF. Est...450,00.

Spanish Description: Polonia. 2000 zlotych. 1979. (Km-Y 106). (Fr-122). Au. 8,02 g. Copérnico (1473-1543). PROOF. Est...450,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 127 – 2nd Numismatic Convention of Vigo . 2749
Poland. 200.000 zlotych. 1991. Ag. Slabbed by NGC as PF 69 ULTRA CAMEO. NGC-PF. Est...60,00.

Spanish Description: Polonia. 200.000 zlotych. 1991. Ag. Olimpiada Barcelona 1992. Encapsulada por NGC como PF 69 ULTRA CAMEO. NGC-PF. Est...60,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 127 – 2nd Numismatic Convention of Vigo . 2750
Poland. 200 zlotych. 1997. (Km-323). (Fr-166). Au. 15,55 g. St. Adalbert's Martyrdom. PROOF. Est...800,00.

Spanish Description: Polonia. 200 zlotych. 1997. (Km-323). (Fr-166). Au. 15,55 g. St. Adalbert's Martyrdom. PROOF. Est...800,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 127 – 2nd Numismatic Convention of Vigo . 2751
Poland. 200 zlotych. 1999. (Km-Y 367). (Fr-171). Au. 15,53 g. Fryderyk Chopin. PROOF. Est...750,00.

Spanish Description: Polonia. 200 zlotych. 1999. (Km-Y 367). (Fr-171). Au. 15,53 g. Fryderyk Chopin. PROOF. Est...750,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 127 – 2nd Numismatic Convention of Vigo . 2752
Poland. 200 zlotych. 1999. (Km-Y 367). (Fr-171). Au. 15,53 g. Fryderyk Chopin. Slabbed. PROOF. Est...750,00.

Spanish Description: Polonia. 200 zlotych. 1999. (Km-Y 367). (Fr-171). Au. 15,53 g. Fryderyk Chopin. Encapsulada. PROOF. Est...750,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 127 – 2nd Numismatic Convention of Vigo . 2753
Poland. 200 zlotych. 2007. (Km-no cita). (Fr-219). Au. 15,52 g. 150th anniversary of the birth Geburtstag von Joseph Conrad (1857-1924). PROOF. Est...800,00.

Spanish Description: Polonia. 200 zlotych. 2007. (Km-no cita). (Fr-219). Au. 15,52 g. 150 aniversario del nacimiento Geburtstag von Joseph Conrad (1857-1924). PROOF. Est...800,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 127 – 2nd Numismatic Convention of Vigo . 2754
Portugal. D. Fernando I (1367-1383). Grave (14 dinheiros). Lisbon. (Gomes-11.02). Bi. 2,04 g. Choice VF. Est...200,00.

Spanish Description: Portugal. D. Fernando I (1367-1383). Grave (14 dinheiros). Lisboa. (Gomes-11.02). Ve. 2,04 g. MBC+. Est...200,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 127 – 2nd Numismatic Convention of Vigo . 2755
Portugal. D. Joao I (1385-1433). Real branco. Lisbon. (Gomes-52.04). Bi. 3,27 g. Choice VF. Est...100,00.

Spanish Description: Portugal. D. Joao I (1385-1433). Real branco. Lisboa. (Gomes-52.04). Ve. 3,27 g. MBC+. Est...100,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 127 – 2nd Numismatic Convention of Vigo . 2756
Portugal. D. Joao III (1521-1557). 1 tostão. Lisbon. R-L. (Gomes-119.01). Rev.: ...VIN'C'ESS . Ag. 8,00 g. Almost VF. Est...220,00.

Spanish Description: Portugal. D. Joao III (1521-1557). 1 tostao. Lisboa. R-L. (Gomes-119.01). Rev.: ...VIN'C'ESS. Ag. 8,00 g. MBC-. Est...220,00.