Low Countries. Wilhelm von Nassau. Medal. 1815. Anv.: WILH NASS BELG REX LUXEMB M DUX his bust right. Rev.: PATR SAL / REG ET ORD / SOLEN SACRAM / ASSERTA / MDCCCXV in five lines surrounded by laurel wreath. Ag. 6,10 g. Engraver: Van de Goor. 23mm
. Choice VF. Est...100,00.
Spanish Description: Países Bajos. Wilhelm von Nassau. Medalla. 1815. Anv.: WILH NASS BELG REX LUXEMB M DUX. Busto a la derecha. Rev.: PATR SAL / REG ET ORD / SOLEN SACRAM / ASSERTA / MDCCCXV en cuatro líneas rodeadas de corona de laurel. Ag. 6,10 g. Grabador: Van de Goor. 23mm. MBC+. Est...100,00. Here you can find the VIDEO tour.
Low Countries. Wilhelm von Nassau. Medal. 1815. Anv.: WILH NASS BELG REX LUXEMB M DUX his bust right. Rev.: PATR SAL / REG ET ORD / SOLEN SACRAM / ASSERTA / MDCCCXV in five lines surrounded by laurel wreath. Ae. 5,98 g. Engraver: Van de Goor. 23mm
. AU. Est...100,00.
Spanish Description: Países Bajos. Wilhelm von Nassau. Medalla. 1815. Anv.: WILH NASS BELG REX LUXEMB M DUX. Busto a la derecha. Rev.: PATR SAL / REG ET ORD / SOLEN SACRAM / ASSERTA / MDCCCXV en cuatro líneas rodeadas de corona de laurel. Ae. 5,98 g. Grabador: Van de Goor. 23mm. EBC+. Est...100,00. .
Peru. 8 reales. 1838. Lima. (North Peru). M. (Km-155). Ag. 25,32 g. Scratches on obverse. With some original luster remaining. Scarce. Choice VF/Almost XF. Est...120,00.
Spanish Description: Perú. 8 reales. 1838. Lima. Estado Nor Peruano. M. (Km-155). Ag. 25,32 g. Alguna raya en anverso. Restos de brillo original. Escasa. MBC+/EBC-. Est...120,00. Here you can find the VIDEO tour.
Poland. 200 zlotych. 2007. (Km-no cita). (Fr-219). Au. 15,52 g. 150th anniversary of the birth Geburtstag von Joseph Conrad (1857-1924). PROOF. Est...800,00.
Spanish Description: Polonia. 200 zlotych. 2007. (Km-no cita). (Fr-219). Au. 15,52 g. 150 aniversario del nacimiento Geburtstag von Joseph Conrad (1857-1924). PROOF. Est...800,00. .