Mexico. 8 reales. 1883. Guanajuato. BR. (Km-377.8). Ag. 27,00 g. Chop marks. Toned. Scratches. VF. Est...45,00.
Spanish Description: México. 8 reales. 1883. Guanajuato. BR. (Km-377.8). Ag. 27,00 g. Resellos orientales. Tono. Rayas. MBC. Est...45,00. Here you can find the VIDEO tour.
Mexico. 8 reales. 1890. Mexico. AM. (Km-377.10). Ag. 26,87 g. Chop marks. Cleaned. Choice VF. Est...50,00.
Spanish Description: México. 8 reales. 1890. México. AM. (Km-377.10). Ag. 26,87 g. Resellos orientales. Limpiada. MBC+. Est...50,00. Here you can find the VIDEO tour.
Mexico. 8 reales. 1895. Zacatecas. FZ. (Km-377.13). Ag. 26,96 g. Original luster. Minimal marks. A good sample. XF/AU. Est...200,00.
Spanish Description: México. 8 reales. 1895. Zacatecas. FZ. (Km-377.13). Ag. 26,96 g. Brillo original. Mínimas marquitas. Buen ejemplar. EBC/EBC+. Est...200,00. Here you can find the VIDEO tour.
Mongolia. Lot of 2 pieces of 2008, 500 (silver) and 1000 (gold) tugrik, dedicated to Chopin. With its box and original certificate. Au 1,24 g. (.999) + Ag 25 g. (.925). TO EXAMINE. PROOF. Est...120,00.
Spanish Description: Mongolia. Lote de 2 piezas de 2008, 500 tugrik (plata) y 1000 tugrik (oro), dedicadas a Chopin. Con su caja y certificado originales. Au 1,24 g. (.999) + Ag 25 g. (.925). A EXAMINAR. PROOF. Est...120,00. .
Mozambique. D. Maria II (1834-1853). ONÇA (Canelo). (18)43. (Gomes-12.01). Anv.: M / 1843. Rev.: ONÇA / 6C rs. Ag. 26,29 g. Countermarks. Almost VF. Est...350,00.
Spanish Description: Mozambique. D. Maria II (1834-1853). ONÇA (Canelo). (18)43. (Gomes-12.01). Anv.: M / 1843. Rev.: ONÇA / 6C rs. Ag. 26,29 g. Resellos. MBC-. Est...350,00. .