Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 2 1/2 centimos de escudo. 1868. Segovia. OM. (Cal-241). Ae. 6,19 g. With some original luster remaining. Almost XF/XF. Est...70,00.
Spanish description: Isabel II (1833-1868). 2 1/2 céntimos de escudo. 1868. Segovia. OM. (Cal-241). Ae. 6,19 g. Pequeños restos de brillo original. EBC-/EBC. Est...70,00. Here you can find the VIDEO tour.
Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 5 centimos de escudo. 1867. Barcelona. OM. (Cal-245). Ae. 12,67 g. A good sample. XF. Est...90,00.
Spanish description: Isabel II (1833-1868). 5 céntimos de escudo. 1867. Barcelona. OM. (Cal-245). Ae. 12,67 g. Buen ejemplar. EBC. Est...90,00. Here you can find the VIDEO tour.
Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 5 centimos de escudo. 1868. Barcelona. OM. (Cal-246). Ae. 12,56 g. It retains some minor luster. Attractive specimen. XF. Est...120,00.
Spanish description: Isabel II (1833-1868). 5 céntimos de escudo. 1868. Barcelona. OM. (Cal-246). Ae. 12,56 g. Restos de brillo original. Atractivo ejemplar. EBC. Est...120,00. Here you can find the VIDEO tour.
Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 5 centimos de escudo. 1868. Barcelona. OM. (Cal-246). Ae. 12,08 g. Minor nicks on edge. Choice VF. Est...30,00.
Spanish description: Isabel II (1833-1868). 5 céntimos de escudo. 1868. Barcelona. OM. (Cal-246). Ae. 12,08 g. Golpecitos en el canto. MBC+. Est...30,00. .