Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 1/2 centimo de escudo. 1867. Barcelona. OM. (Cal-200). Ae. 1,28 g. VF. Est...15,00.
Spanish description: Isabel II (1833-1868). 1/2 céntimo de escudo. 1867. Barcelona. OM. (Cal-200). Ae. 1,28 g. MBC. Est...15,00. Here you can find the VIDEO tour.
Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 1 centimo de escudo. 1866. Jubia. OM. (Cal-218). Ae. 2,43 g. Dent on reverse . VF. Est...25,00.
Spanish description: Isabel II (1833-1868). 1 céntimo de escudo. 1866. Jubia. OM. (Cal-218). Ae. 2,43 g. Muesca en el borde del reverso. MBC. Est...25,00. .
Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 1 centimo de escudo. 1868. Jubia. OM. (Cal-220). Ae. 2,49 g. Almost XF/XF. Est...35,00.
Spanish description: Isabel II (1833-1868). 1 céntimo de escudo. 1868. Jubia. OM. (Cal-220). Ae. 2,49 g. EBC-/EBC. Est...35,00. Here you can find the VIDEO tour.