Auction 116 - Spanish Coins Vol. XIV

Date: 2022-10-17

# Items: 1310

Total starting: 161014

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 116 - Spanish Coins Vol. XIV . 3303
Lot of 20 coins of 5 pesetas of Amadeo I, Alfonso XII and Alfonso XIII. Some with visible stars. TO EXAMINE. Almost VF/VF. Est...300,00.

Spanish description: Lote de 20 monedas de 5 pesetas de Amadeo I, Alfonso XII y Alfonso XIII. Algunas con estrellas visibles. A EXAMINAR. MBC-/MBC. Est...300,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 116 - Spanish Coins Vol. XIV . 3304

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 116 - Spanish Coins Vol. XIV . 3305

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 116 - Spanish Coins Vol. XIV . 3306
Lot of 21 coins; 1 of 5 francs 1822 Louis XVIII and 20 of 5 pesetas of Amadeo I, Alfonso XII and Alfonso XIII. Some with visible stars. TO EXAMINE. Almost VF/VF. Est...320,00.

Spanish description: Lote de 21 monedas; 1 de 5 francos 1822 Luis XVIII y 20 de 5 pesetas de Amadeo I, Alfonso XII y Alfonso XIII. Algunas con estrellas visibles. A EXAMINAR. MBC-/MBC. Est...320,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 116 - Spanish Coins Vol. XIV . 3307
Lot of 24 coins of 5 pesetas of Alfonso XII and Alfonso XIII. Some with visible stars. TO EXAMINE. Almost VF/VF. Est...350,00.

Spanish description: Lote de 24 monedas de 5 pesetas de Alfonso XII y Alfonso XIII. Algunas con estrellas visibles. A EXAMINAR. MBC-/MBC. Est...350,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 116 - Spanish Coins Vol. XIV . 3308
Lot of 24 coins of 5 pesetas of Amadeo I, Alfonso XII and Alfonso XIII. Some with visible stars. TO EXAMINE. Almost VF/VF. Est...350,00.

Spanish description: Lote de 24 monedas de 5 pesetas de Amadeo I, Alfonso XII y Alfonso XIII. Algunas con estrellas visibles. A EXAMINAR. MBC-/MBC. Est...350,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 116 - Spanish Coins Vol. XIV . 3309

Spanish description: Lote de 42 monedas de 100 pesetas de Estado Español, 1966 *66 (22), *67 (9), *68 (10) y * 70 (3). A EXAMINAR. MBC/EBC-. Est...220,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 116 - Spanish Coins Vol. XIV . 3310
Spanish Coins. Lot of 4 FNMT sets, 1972, 1973, 1974, 1975. TO EXAMINE. Est...150,00.

Spanish description: Moneda Española. Lote de 4 carteras oficiales de la FNMT, 1972, 1973, 1974, 1975. A EXAMINAR. Est...150,00.