Auction 115 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee

Date: 2022-09-20

# Items: 1508

Total starting: 48465

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 115 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1240
Iran. 5 rials. 1311 H (1932). (Km-1131). Ag. 24,96 g. AU. Est...40,00.

Spanish description: Irán. 5 rials. 1311 H (1932). (Km-1131). Ag. 24,96 g. EBC+. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 115 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1241
Iran. Muzaffar al-Din Shah. 5000 dinars. 1902 (1320 H). (Km-976). Ag. 22,92 g. Almost XF. Est...50,00.

Spanish description: Irán. Muzaffar al-Din Shah. 5000 dinares. 1902 (1320 H). (Km-976). Ag. 22,92 g. EBC-. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 115 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1242
Ireland. 1928. (Km-7 y 8). Ag.  1/2 crown and 1 Florin. Choice F. Est...25,00.

Spanish description: Irlanda. 1928. (Km-7 y 8). Ag. 1/2 crown y 1 Florín. BC+. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 115 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1243
Cook Islands. Elizabeth II. 1 dollar. 2009. (Km-780). Ae. 28,11 g. Silver-plated. With certificate of authenticity. PROOF. Est...25,00.

Spanish description: Islas Cook. Elizabeth II. 1 dollar. 2009. (Km-780). Ae. 28,11 g. Plateada. Con certificado de autenticidad. PROOF. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 115 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1244
Cook Islands. Elizabeth II. 1 dollar. 2009. Ag. 27,95 g. Certificate of authenticity. PROOF. Est...25,00.

Spanish description: Islas Cook. Elizabeth II. 1 dollar. 2009. Ag. 27,95 g. NIAGARA FALLS. Certificado de autenticidad. PROOF. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 115 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1245
Israel. 1971. (Km-70.1). Ag. 25,98 g. Original luster. Mint state. Est...30,00.

Spanish description: Israel. 1 lirot. 1971. (Km-70.1). Ag. 25,98 g. Brillo originaal. SC. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 115 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1246
Italy. Papal States. Martin V (1417-1431). Gros. Avignon. (Duplessy-1826). Ag. 1,93 g. VF. Est...100,00.

Spanish description: Italia. Estados Papales. Martín V (1417-1431). Gros. Avignon. (Duplessy-1826). Ag. 1,93 g. MBC. Est...100,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 115 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1247
Italy. Papal States. Pio IX. 1 lira. 1867 (Ann XXI). Rome. R. (Km-1378). (Mont-364). Ag. 4,91 g. Cleaned. Almost XF. Est...30,00.

Spanish description: Italia. Estados Papales. Pío IX. 1 lira. 1867 (Ann XXI). Roma. R. (Km-1378). (Mont-364). Ag. 4,91 g. Limpiada. EBC-. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 115 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1248
Italy. Papal States. Pio IX. 1 lira. 1867 (AN. XXI). Rome. R. (Km-1378). (Mont-364). Ag. 4,97 g. Almost VF. Est...20,00.

Spanish description: Italia. Estados Papales. Pío IX. 1 lira. 1867 (AN. XXI). Roma. R. (Km-1378). (Mont-364). Ag. 4,97 g. MBC-. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 115 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1249
Italy. Napoli and Sicily. Ferdinand IV, Infant of Spain. 20 grana. 1798. Naples. PM/AP. (Km-57). (Mir-386). Ag. 4,46 g. Choice F/Almost VF. Est...40,00.

Spanish description: Italia. Nápoles y Sicilia. Ferdinando IV, Infante de España. 20 grana. 1798. Nápoles. PM/AP. (Km-57). (Mir-386). Ag. 4,46 g. BC+/MBC-. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 115 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1250
Italy. Napoli and Sicily. Ferdinando II. 10 tornesi. 1857. (Km-369). (Mont-1034). Ae. 29,55 g. Nicks on edge. Almost VF. Est...30,00.

Spanish description: Italia. Nápoles y Sicilia. Ferdinando II. 10 tornesi. 1857. (Km-369). (Mont-1034). Ae. 29,55 g. Golpecitos. MBC-. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 115 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1251
Italy. Umberto I. 1 lira. 1886. Rome. R. (Km-24.1). (Pagani-603). (Mont-48). Ag. 4,93 g. Choice VF/Almost XF. Est...40,00.

Spanish description: Italia. Umberto I. 1 lira. 1886. Roma. R. (Km-24.1). (Pagani-603). (Mont-48). Ag. 4,93 g. MBC+/EBC-. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 115 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1252
Italy. Vittorio Emanuele II. 5 lire. 1865. Naples. (Km-8.2). (Pagani-486). (Mont-168). Ag. 24,87 g. Almost VF/VF. Est...35,00.

Spanish description: Italia. Vittorio Emanuele II. 5 lire. 1865. Nápoles. (Km-8.2). (Pagani-486). (Mont-168). Ag. 24,87 g. MBC-/MBC. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 115 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1253
Kazakhstan. 500 tenge. 2009. (Km-139). Ag. 31,10 g. Mezquita Nur-Astana. PROOF. Est...35,00.

Spanish description: Kazajistán. 500 tenge. 2009. (Km-139). Ag. 31,10 g. Mezquita Nur-Astana. PROOF. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 115 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1254
Morocoo. Yusuf. 1/10 Rial. 1331 H. Paris. (Y-30). Ag. 2,54 g. Original luster. AU. Est...40,00.

Spanish description: Marruecos. Yusuf. 1/10 Rial. 1331 H. París. (Y-30). Ag. 2,54 g. Brillo original. EBC+. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 115 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1255
Morocoo. Abd Al-Aziz Al-Mansur. 1 rial. 1320 H (1902). London. (Km-22.1). Ag. 24,92 g. Choice VF. Est...40,00.

Spanish description: Marruecos. Abd Al-Aziz Al-Mansur. 1 rial. 1320 H (1902). Londres. (Km-22.1). Ag. 24,92 g. MBC+. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 115 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1256
Morocoo. Abd Al-Hafiz. 1 rial (10 dinars). 1329 H (1911). Paris. (Km-Y25). Ag. 24,89 g. Choice VF. Est...35,00.

Spanish description: Marruecos. Abd Al-Hafiz. 1 rial (10 dinares). 1329 H (1911). París. (Km-Y25). Ag. 24,89 g. MBC+. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 115 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1257
Morocoo. Abd Al-Hafiz. 1 rial. 1329 H (1911). Paris. (Km-Y52). Ag. 24,85 g. VF. Est...35,00.

Spanish description: Marruecos. Abd Al-Hafiz. 1 rial. 1329 H (1911). París. (Km-Y52). Ag. 24,85 g. MBC. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 115 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1258
Morocoo. Yusuf. 10 dinares. 1336 H (1917). (Km-Y33). Ag. 24,94 g. Almost XF. Est...40,00.

Spanish description: Marruecos. Yusuf. 10 dinares. 1336 H (1917). (Km-Y33). Ag. 24,94 g. EBC-. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 115 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1259
Morocoo. Mohammed V. 500 francs. 1956 (1376 H). Paris. (Km-Y54). Ag. 22,64 g. XF. Est...35,00.

Spanish description: Marruecos. Mohammed V. 500 francs. 1956 (1376 H). París. (Km-Y54). Ag. 22,64 g. EBC. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 115 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1260
Mexico. 1/2 real. 1857. Guanajuato. PF. (Km-370.1). Ag. 1,70 g. Almost VF. Est...30,00.

Spanish description: México. 1/2 real. 1857. Guanajuato. PF. (Km-370.1). Ag. 1,70 g. MBC-. Est...30,00.