Auction 102 – Spanish Coins Vol. XII

Fecha: 2022-01-25

# Objetos: 810

Total salida: 0

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 102 – Spanish Coins Vol. XII . 757
Centenary of the Peseta (1868-1931). Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 20 pesetas. 1904*19-04. Madrid. SMV. (Cal-117). Au. 6,43 g. Minor hairlines. Rare. Almost XF. Est...3200,00.

Spanish Description: Centenario de la Peseta (1868-1931). Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 20 pesetas. 1904*19-04. Madrid. SMV. (Cal-117). Au. 6,43 g. Tipo "cadete". Leves rayitas. Rara. EBC-. Est...3200,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 102 – Spanish Coins Vol. XII . 758
Centenary of the Peseta (1868-1931). Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 100 pesetas. 1897*18-97. Madrid. SGV. (Cal-119). Au. 32,25 g. Minor nicks on edge. Scratch on reverse. Slightly cleaned. Almost XF/XF. Est...1600,00.

Spanish Description: Centenario de la Peseta (1868-1931). Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 100 pesetas. 1897*18-97. Madrid. SGV. (Cal-119). Au. 32,25 g. Ligeramente limpiada en anverso. Leves golpecitos en el canto. Raya en reverso. EBC-/EBC. Est...1600,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 102 – Spanish Coins Vol. XII . 759
Centenary of the Peseta (1868-1931). Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 5 centavos. 1896. Puerto Rico. PGV. (Cal-124). Ag. 1,27 g. Choice VF/VF. Est...50,00.

Spanish Description: Centenario de la Peseta (1868-1931). Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 5 centavos. 1896. Puerto Rico. PGV. (Cal-124). Ag. 1,27 g. MBC+/MBC. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 102 – Spanish Coins Vol. XII . 760
Centenary of the Peseta (1868-1931). Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 20 centavos. 1895. Puerto Rico. PGV. (Cal-126). Ag. 4,97 g. Original luster. AU. Est...120,00.

Spanish Description: Centenario de la Peseta (1868-1931). Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 20 centavos. 1895. Puerto Rico. PGV. (Cal-126). Ag. 4,97 g. Brillo original. EBC+. Est...120,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 102 – Spanish Coins Vol. XII . 761
Centenary of the Peseta (1868-1931). Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 40 centavos. 1896. Puerto Rico. PGV. (Cal-127). Ag. 10,01 g. Very scarce. VF. Est...350,00.

Spanish Description: Centenario de la Peseta (1868-1931). Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 40 centavos. 1896. Puerto Rico. PGV. (Cal-127). Ag. 10,01 g. Muy escasa. MBC. Est...350,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 102 – Spanish Coins Vol. XII . 762
Centenary of the Peseta (1868-1931). Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 1 peso. 1895. Puerto Rico. PGV. (Cal-128). Ag. 24,88 g. Minor nick on edge. Rare. Almost XF. Est...700,00.

Spanish Description: Centenario de la Peseta (1868-1931). Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 1 peso. 1895. Puerto Rico. PGV. (Cal-128). Ag. 24,88 g. Golpecito en el canto. Rara. EBC-. Est...700,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 102 – Spanish Coins Vol. XII . 763
Centenary of the Peseta (1868-1931). Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 1 peso. 1895. Puerto Rico. PGV. (Cal-128). Ag. 24,96 g. Light stains. Cleaned. Almost XF/XF. Est...800,00.

Spanish Description: Centenario de la Peseta (1868-1931). Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 1 peso. 1895. Puerto Rico. PGV. (Cal-128). Ag. 24,96 g. Manchitas. Limpiada. EBC-/EBC. Est...800,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 102 – Spanish Coins Vol. XII . 764
Centenary of the Peseta (1868-1931). Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 10 centimos. 1900. Unión Catalanista. (Cal-133). Ae. 10,18 g. AU. Est...100,00.

Spanish Description: Centenario de la Peseta (1868-1931). Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 10 céntimos. 1900. Unión Catalanista. (Cal-133). Ae. 10,18 g. EBC+. Est...100,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 102 – Spanish Coins Vol. XII . 765
Civil War (1936-1939). Complete series. 1937. Asturias y León. (Cal-8, 9, 10). Full serie. XF/AU. Est...60,00.

Spanish Description: Guerra Civil (1936-1939). Serie completa. 1937. Asturias y León. (Cal-8, 9, 10). Tres valores, 2 pesetas, 1 peseta y 50 céntimos. EBC/EBC+. Est...60,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 102 – Spanish Coins Vol. XII . 766
Civil War (1936-1939). 25 cents. 1937. Ibi (Alicante). (Cal-18). 4,00 g. Map. Choice VF. Est...60,00.

Spanish Description: Guerra Civil (1936-1939). 25 céntimos. 1937. Ibi (Alicante). (Cal-18). 4,00 g. Mapa. MBC+. Est...60,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 102 – Spanish Coins Vol. XII . 767
Civil War (1936-1939). 1 peseta. 1937. Ibi (Alicante). (Cal-19). Br. 5,56 g. VF. Est...100,00.

Spanish Description: Guerra Civil (1936-1939). 1 peseta. 1937. Ibi (Alicante). (Cal-19). La. 5,56 g. MBC. Est...100,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 102 – Spanish Coins Vol. XII . 768
Civil War (1936-1939). Complete series. 1937. Ibi (Alicante). (Cal-16/19). Scarce. F/Choice VF. Est...220,00.

Spanish Description: Guerra Civil (1936-1939). Serie completa. 1937. Ibi (Alicante). (Cal-16/19). Escasa. BC/MBC+. Est...220,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 102 – Spanish Coins Vol. XII . 769
Civil War (1936-1939). Lot of 7 Menorca coins. Civil war 1937, different values . Almost VF/Choice VF. Est...120,00.

Spanish Description: Guerra Civil (1936-1939). Lote de 7 monedas de Menorca. Guerra civil 1937, diferentes valores. Ae. A EXAMINAR. MBC-/MBC+. Est...120,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 102 – Spanish Coins Vol. XII . 770
Civil War (1936-1939). Complete series. Arahal (Seville). (Cal-40/42). Ae. Choice VF. Est...200,00.

Spanish Description: Guerra Civil (1936-1939). Serie completa. Arahal (Sevilla). (Cal-40/42). Ae. MBC+. Est...200,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 102 – Spanish Coins Vol. XII . 771
Civil War (1936-1939). 25 cents. Lora del Río. (Cal-44). 3,48 g. Rare. VF. Est...200,00.

Spanish Description: Guerra Civil (1936-1939). 25 céntimos. Lora del Río. (Cal-44). 3,48 g. Rara. MBC. Est...200,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 102 – Spanish Coins Vol. XII . 772
Centenary of the Peseta (1868-1931). Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 20 pesetas. 1890 *18-XX. Madrid. PGV. (Cal-171). Au. 6,44 g. Second star ,anepigraph. Choice VF/Almost XF. Est...300,00.

Spanish Description: Centenario de la Peseta (1868-1931). Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 20 pesetas. 1890 *18-XX. Madrid. PGV. (Cal-171). Au. 6,44 g. Segunda estrella anepígrafa. MBC+/EBC-. Est...300,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 102 – Spanish Coins Vol. XII . 773
Estado Español (1936-1975). 20 pesetas. 1887 *19-62. Madrid. PGV. (Cal-171). Au. 6,47 g. Light stain on obverse. AU. Est...300,00.

Spanish Description: Estado Español (1936-1975). 20 pesetas. 1887 *19-62. Madrid. PGV. (Cal-171). Au. 6,47 g. Manchita en anverso. EBC+. Est...300,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 102 – Spanish Coins Vol. XII . 774
Estado Español (1936-1975). 100 pesetas. 1897*19-61. Madrid. SGV. (Cal-177). Au. 32,27 g. Original luster. Almost MS/Mint state. Est...1500,00.

Spanish Description: Estado Español (1936-1975). 100 pesetas. 1897*19-61. Madrid. SGV. (Cal-177). Au. 32,27 g. Brillo original . SC-/SC. Est...1500,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 102 – Spanish Coins Vol. XII . 775
Estado Español (1936-1975). 50 pesetas. 1957*68. Madrid. (Cal-137). 12,61 g. Rare. Mint state. Est...600,00.

Spanish Description: Estado Español (1936-1975). 50 pesetas. 1957*68. Madrid. (Cal-137). Cu-Ni. 12,61 g. Rara. SC. Est...600,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 102 – Spanish Coins Vol. XII . 776
Estado Español (1936-1975). 50 pesetas. 1957*69. Madrid. (Cal-138). 12,41 g. Rare. Mint state. Est...500,00.

Spanish Description: Estado Español (1936-1975). 50 pesetas. 1957*69. Madrid. (Cal-138). Cu-Ni. 12,41 g. Rara. SC. Est...500,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 102 – Spanish Coins Vol. XII . 777
Estado Español (1936-1975). 50 pesetas. 1957*70. Madrid. (Cal-139). 12,53 g. Scarce. Mint state. Est...120,00.

Spanish Description: Estado Español (1936-1975). 50 pesetas. 1957*70. Madrid. (Cal-139). Cu-Ni. 12,53 g. Escasa. SC. Est...120,00.