E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee

Date: 2021-03-16

# Items: 775

Total starting: 0

Filter By: Order By:
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1715
Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). Medal. 1929. Barcelona. Ag. 73,43 g. EXPOSICION INTERNACIONAL DE BARCELONA. Engraver: A. Parera. 50 mm. Hairlines. Almost XF/XF. Est...120,00.


SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). Medalla. 1929. Barcelona. Ag. 73,51 g. EXPOSICION INTERNACIONAL DE BARCELONA. Grabador: A. Parera. 50 mm. Rayitas. EBC-/EBC. Est...120,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1716
United Kingdom. Vernon Admiral. Medal. 1740-1741. Cartagena. (Medina-97). Ae. 10,61 g. Welding. F. Est...35,00.


SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Gran Bretaña. Almirante Vernon. Medalla. 1740-1741. Toma de Cartagena. (Medina-97). Ae. 10,61 g. Hebillas en anverso. BC. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1717
Hungary. Medal. Anv.: KAROLVS: D EI GRACIA. Rev.: ROMANORVM ET BOEMIE REX. Ae. 45,49 g. Re-struck. . 42 mm. XF. Est...30,00.


SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Hungría. Medalla. Anv.: KAROLVS: D EI GRACIA. Rev.: ROMANORVM ET BOEMIE REX. Ae. 45,49 g. Réplica. 2 HP en canto. 42 mm. EBC. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1718
Lot of 5 banknotes of the Consell Municipal de Premia, 2 of 5 cents correlative (Montaner-1177c) and 3 of 25 cents correlative, 2 with rust spot (Montaner-1177d). TO EXAMINE. Almost UNC/UNC. Est...40,00.


SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Lote de 5 billetes del Consell Municipal de Premia, 2 de 5 céntimos correlativos (Montaner-1177c) y 3 de 25 céntimos correlativos, 2 con puntito de óxido (Montaner-1177d). A EXAMINAR. SC-/SC. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1719
100 pesetas. 1936. Burgos. (Ed 2017-421a). November 21, Burgos Cathedral. Serie H. Almost XF. Est...60,00.


SPANISH DESCRIPTION: 100 pesetas. 1936. Burgos. (Ed 2017-421a). 21 de noviembre, Catedral de Burgos. Serie H. Desgarro de papel en margen derecho. EBC-. Est...60,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1720
1 peseta. 1938. Burgos. (Ed 2017-427). February 28, shield of Spain. Serie D. Central bend. Almost XF. Est...30,00.


SPANISH DESCRIPTION: 1 peseta. 1938. Burgos. (Ed 2017-427). 28 de febrero, escudo de España. Serie D. Doblez central. EBC-. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1721
1 peseta. 1938. Burgos. (Ed 2017-428a). April 30, Shield of Spain. Serie E. Correlative threesome. Almost UNC. Est...60,00.


SPANISH DESCRIPTION: 1 peseta. 1938. Burgos. (Ed 2017-428a). 30 de abril, Escudo de España. Serie E. Trío correlativo. SC-. Est...60,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1722
1 peseta. 1938. Burgos. (Ed 2017-428a). April 30, Shield of Spain. Serie B. Almost UNC. Est...30,00.


SPANISH DESCRIPTION: 1 peseta. 1938. Burgos. (Ed 2017-428a). 30 de abril, escudo de España. Serie B. SC-. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1723
1 peseta. 1938. Burgos. (Ed 2017). April 30, shield of Spain. Serie E. UNC. Est...30,00.


SPANISH DESCRIPTION: 1 peseta. 1938. Burgos. (Ed 2017). 30 de abril, escudo de España. Serie E. SC. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1724
1 peseta. 1940. Madrid. (Ed 2017-442). September 4, nao Santa Maria. VF/XF. Est...30,00.


SPANISH DESCRIPTION: 1 peseta. 1940. Madrid. (Ed 2017-442). 4 de septiembre, nao Santa María. Lote de tres billetes con series C, F y H. MBC/EBC. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1725
1 peseta. 1940. Madrid. (Ed 2017-442a). September 4, nao Santa Maria. Serie I. Correlative pair. UNC. Est...50,00.


SPANISH DESCRIPTION: 1 peseta. 1940. Madrid. (Ed 2017-442a). 4 de septiembre, nao de Santa María. Serie I. Pareja correlativa. SC. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1726
1 peseta. 1943. Madrid. (Ed 2017-447a). 21 May, Ferdinand the Catholic King. Correlative pair. Serie L. UNC. Est...35,00.


SPANISH DESCRIPTION: 1 peseta. 1943. Madrid. (Ed 2017-447a). 21 mayo, Fernando del Católico. Pareja correlativa. Serie L. SC. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1727
1 peseta. 1945. Madrid. (Ed 2017-448a). June 15, Isabella the Catholic. Serie A. Correlative pair. UNC. Est...25,00.


SPANISH DESCRIPTION: 1 peseta. 1945. Madrid. (Ed 2017-448a). 15 de junio, Isabel la Católica. Serie A. Pareja correlativa. SC. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1728
5 pesetas. 1945. Madrid. (Ed 2017-449a). June 15, Capitulations of Santa Fe. Serie B. UNC. Est...25,00.


SPANISH DESCRIPTION: 5 pesetas. 1945. Madrid. (Ed 2017-449a). 15 de junio, Capitulaciones de Santa Fe. Serie B. SC. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1729
25 pesetas. 1946. Madrid. (Ed 2017-450a). February 19, Alvaro Flórez Estrada. Serie C. Wrinkles. Choice VF. Est...30,00.


SPANISH DESCRIPTION: 25 pesetas. 1946. Madrid. (Ed 2017-450a). 19 de febrero, Álvaro Flórez Estrada. Serie C. Arrugas. MBC+. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1730
25 pesetas. 1946. Madrid. (Ed 2017-450a). February 19, Alvaro Flórez Estrada. Serie G. Central bend. Almost XF. Est...30,00.


SPANISH DESCRIPTION: 25 pesetas. 1946. Madrid. (Ed 2017-450a). 19 de febrero, Álvaro Flórez Estrada. Serie G. Doblez central. EBC-. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1731
5 pesetas. 1947. Madrid. (Ed 2017-454). April 12, Seneca's head. Without serie. Correlative pair. UNC. Est...75,00.


SPANISH DESCRIPTION: 5 pesetas. 1947. Madrid. (Ed 2017-454). 12 de abril, cabeza de Séneca. Sin serie. Pareja correlativa. SC. Est...75,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1732
5 pesetas. 1947. Madrid. (Ed 2017-454). April 12, Seneca's head. Without serie. Correlative pair. UNC. Est...75,00.


SPANISH DESCRIPTION: 5 pesetas. 1947. Madrid. (Ed 2017-454). 12 de abril, cabeza de Séneca. Sin serie. Pareja correlativa. SC. Est...75,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1733
5 pesetas. 1948. Madrid. (Ed 2017-455a). March 5, Juan Sebastián Elcano. Serie H. Correlative pair. UNC. Est...30,00.


SPANISH DESCRIPTION: 5 pesetas. 1948. Madrid. (Ed 2017-455a).  5 de marzo, Juan Sebastián Elcano. Serie H. Pareja correlativa. SC. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1734
5 pesetas. 1948. Madrid. (Ed 2017-455a). March 5, Juan Sebastián Elcano. Serie H. Four correlative banknotes. UNC. Est...60,00.


SPANISH DESCRIPTION: 5 pesetas. 1948. Madrid. (Ed 2017-455a).  5 de marzo, Juan Sebastián Elcano. Serie H. Cuato billetes correlativos. SC. Est...60,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1735
5 pesetas. 1948. Madrid. (Ed 2017-455a). March 5, Juan Sebastián Elcano. Serie H. Correlative pair. UNC. Est...30,00.


SPANISH DESCRIPTION: 5 pesetas. 1948. Madrid. (Ed 2017-455a).  5 de marzo, Juan Sebastián Elcano. Serie H. Pareja correlativa. SC. Est...30,00.