E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee

Date: 2021-03-16

# Items: 775

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1568
United States. 1 dollar. 1889. Philadelphia. (Km-110). Ag. 26,39 g. Choice F/Almost VF. Est...20,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Estados Unidos. 1 dollar. 1889. Philadelphia. (Km-110). Ag. 26,39 g. BC+/MBC-. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1569
United States. 1 dollar. 1890. Carson City. CC. (Km-110). Ag. 26,36 g. Scarce. Almost VF. Est...70,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Estados Unidos. 1 dollar. 1890. Carson City. CC. (Km-110). Ag. 26,36 g. Escasa. MBC-. Est...70,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1570
United States. 1 dollar. 1890. New Orleans. O. (Km-110). Ag. 26,68 g. Minor nicks on edge. Choice VF. Est...35,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Estados Unidos. 1 dollar. 1890. Nueva Orleans. O. (Km-110). Ag. 26,68 g. Golpecitos en el canto. MBC+. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1571
United States. 1 dollar. 1890. New Orleans. O. (Km-110). Ag. 26,30 g. Choice F. Est...20,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Estados Unidos. 1 dollar. 1890. Nueva Orleans. O. (Km-110). Ag. 26,30 g. BC+. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1572
United States. 1 dollar. 1897. San Francisco. S. (Km-110). Ag. 26,74 g. Nicks on edge. Almost XF. Est...30,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Estados Unidos. 1 dollar. 1897. San Francisco. S. (Km-110). Ag. 26,74 g. EBC-. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1573
United States. 1 dollar. 1898. Philadelphia. (Km-110). Ag. 26,70 g. Minor nick on edge. Choice VF. Est...30,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Estados Unidos. 1 dollar. 1898. Philadelphia. (Km-110). Ag. 26,70 g. Golpecito en el canto. MBC+. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1574
United States. 1 dollar. 1900. Philadelphia. (Km-110). Ag. 26,69 g. Minor nicks on edge. Choice VF. Est...40,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Estados Unidos. 1 dollar. 1900. Philadelphia. (Km-110). Ag. 26,69 g. Golpecitos en el canto . MBC+. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1575
United States. 1 dollar. 1922. San Francisco. (Km-150). Ag. 26,66 g. VF. Est...25,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Estados Unidos. 1 dollar. 1922. San Francisco. (Km-150). Ag. 26,66 g. MBC. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1576

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1577
United States. 1 dollar. 1925. Philadelphia. (Km-150). Ag. 26,58 g. Almost VF. Est...25,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Estados Unidos. 1 dollar. 1925. Philadelphia. (Km-150). Ag. 26,58 g. MBC-. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1578
United States. 1 dollar. 1966. Philadelphia. (Km-273). Ag. 31,29 g. UNC. Est...30,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Estados Unidos. 1 dollar. 1966. Philadelphia. (Km-273). Ag. 31,29 g. SC. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1579
United States. 1 dollar. 1983. Philadelphia. P. (Km-209). Ag. 26,71 g. Olympic Games. UNC. Est...30,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Estados Unidos. 1 dollar. 1983. Philadelphia. P. (Km-209). Ag. 26,71 g. Juegos Olímpicos Los Ángeles 1984. Brillo original. SC. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1580
United States. 1 dollar. 1984. Philadelphia. P. (Km-210). Ag. 26,63 g. Olympic Games. UNC. Est...30,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Estados Unidos. 1 dollar. 1984. Philadelphia. P. (Km-210). Ag. 26,63 g. Estadio Juegos Olímpicos Los Ángeles. SC. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1581
United States. 1 dollar. 1993. Denver. D. (Km-241). Ag. James Madison. PR. Est...30,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Estados Unidos. 1 dollar. 1993. Denver. D. (Km-241). Ag. James Madison. PROOF. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1582

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1583
Philippines. 1 peso. 1907. San Francisco. S. (Km-172). Ag. 19,78 g. American administration. Minor nicks on edge. Almost VF/VF. Est...30,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Filipinas. 1 peso. 1907. San Francisco. S. (Km-172). Ag. 19,78 g. Administración Americana. Golpecitos en el canto. MBC-/MBC. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1584
Finland. Nicholas II. 5 pennia. 1901. (Km-15). (Bitkin-451). Ae. 6,40 g. Minor nicks. Choice VF. Est...15,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Finlandia. Nicholas II. 5 pennia. 1901. (Km-15). (Bitkin-451). Ae. 6,40 g. Golpecitos. MBC+. Est...15,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1585
Finland. Nicholas II. 50 pennia. 1917. (Km-2.2). (Bitkin-408). Ag. 2,54 g. AU. Est...20,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Finlandia. Nicholas II. 50 pennia. 1917. (Km-2.2). (Bitkin-408). Ag. 2,54 g. EBC+. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1586
France. Raymond VI. Dinero. (1148-1222). (Bd-785). Anv.: + R° COMES. Rev.: Toulouse cross. Ve. 0,57 g. Planchet break. Choice F. Est...18,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Francia. Raymond VI. Dinero. (1148-1222). (Bd-785). Anv.: + R° COMES. Rev.: Cruz de Toulouse. Ve. 0,57 g. Cospel faltado. BC+. Est...18,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1587
France. Denier. s. XII-XIII. Valence. (Poey d'Avant-4690). Ve. 0,89 g. Anonymous Bishops. Choice VF. Est...20,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Francia. Denier. s. XII-XIII. Valence. (Poey d'Avant-4690). Ve. 0,89 g. Obispos anónimos. MBC+. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1588
France. Napoleon III. 20 centimes. 1859. Paris. A. (Km-778.1). (Gad-305). Ag. 0,99 g. Choice VF. Est...30,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Francia. Napoleón III. 20 centimes. 1859. París. A. (Km-778.1). (Gad-305). Ag. 0,99 g. MBC+. Est...30,00.