E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee

Date: 2021-03-16

# Items: 775

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1631
Guernsey. 1 double. 1889. Heaton. H. (Km-10). Ae. 2,27 g. Original luster. Almost UNC. Est...35,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Guernsey. 1 double. 1889. Heaton. H. (Km-10). Ae. 2,27 g. Brillo original. SC-. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1632
Guernsey. 2 doubles. 1911. Heaton. H. (Km-9). Ae. 3,61 g. It retains some luster. UNC. Est...25,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Guernsey. 2 doubles. 1911. Heaton. H. (Km-9). Ae. 3,61 g. Restos de brillo original. SC. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1633
Netherlands. 6 stuivers. Ag. 4,35 g. Countermark bundle of six arrows. F. Est...15,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Holanda. 6 stuivers. Ag. 4,35 g. Resello de 6 flechas. BC. Est...15,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1634
Netherlands. Wilhelmina I. 2 1/2 gulden. 1931. (Km-165). Ag. 24,96 g. Hairlines. XF. Est...25,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Holanda. Wilhelmina I. 2 1/2 gulden. 1931. (Km-165). Ag. 24,96 g. Rayitas. EBC. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1635
Netherlands. 50 gulden. 1987. (Km-209). Ag. 25,01 g. UNC. Est...25,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Holanda. 50 gulden. 1987. (Km-209). Ag. 25,01 g. SC. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1636
Italy. Denaro. 1139-1339. Genoa. Acuñado por Conrado II. (Biaggi-835). Anv.: Castle, +•IA•NV•A•. Rev.: Cross, CVNRADI RЄX•. Ag. 0,76 g. Almost XF. Est...60,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Italia. Denaro. 1139-1339. Génova. Acuñado por Conrado II. (Biaggi-835). Anv.: Castilo, +•IA•NV•A•. Rev.: Cruz, CVNRADI RЄX•. Ag. 0,76 g. EBC-. Est...60,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1637
Italy. Dinero. (1250-1350). Ancona. (Biaggi-42). Ve. 0,48 g. VF. Est...25,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Italia. Dinero. (1250-1350). Ancona. (Biaggi-42). Ve. 0,48 g. MBC. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1638

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1639
Italy. Francesco Morosini. 2 soldi. 1688-1694. (Paolucci-816). Rev.: ARMATA / ET / MOREA. Ae. 6,83 g. VF. Est...40,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Italia. Francesco Morosini. 2 soldi. 1688-1694. (Paolucci-816). Rev.: ARMATA / ET / MOREA. Ae. 6,83 g. MBC. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1640
Italy. Roberto d'Anjou. Gigliato. 1309-1317. Naples. (Mir-28). Ag. 3,88 g. VF. Est...80,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Italia. Roberto d'Anjou. Gigliato. 1309-1317. Nápoles. (Mir-28). Ag. 3,88 g. MBC. Est...80,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1641
Italy. Vittorio Emanuele II. 1 centesimo. 1961. Milano. (Km-1.1). Ae. 1,00 g. Almost UNC. Est...40,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Italia. Vittorio Emanuele II. 1 centésimo. 1961. Milán. (Km-1.1). Ae. 1,00 g. SC-. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1642
Italy. Sardinia. Carlo Felice. 5 lire. 1830. Genoa. (Km-116.2). (Pagani-78). (Mont-71). Ag. 24,31 g. Cleaned rust. Choice VF. Est...35,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Italia. Sardeña. Carlo Felice. 5 lire. 1830. Génova. (Km-116.2). (Pagani-78). (Mont-71). Ag. 24,31 g. Oxidaciones limpiadas. MBC+. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1643
Italy. Vittorio Emanuele II. 5 lire. 1873. Milano. M/BN. (Km-8.4). (Pagani-499). (Mont-184). Ag. 24,82 g. Cleaned. VF. Est...35,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Italia. Vittorio Emanuele II. 5 lire. 1873. Milán. M/BN. (Km-8.4). (Pagani-499). (Mont-184). Ag. 24,82 g. Limpiada. MBC. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1644

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1645
Italy. Vittorio Emanuele III. 10 lire. 1927. Rome. R. (Km-68.1). (Pagani-692a). (Mont-89). Ag. 9,97 g. Almost XF. Est...20,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Italia. Vittorio Emanuele III. 10 lire. 1927. Roma. R. (Km-68.1). (Pagani-692a). (Mont-89). Ag. 9,97 g. EBC-. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1646
Japan. Mutsuhito. 1 yen. 1903. (Km-Y.A25.3). Ag. 26,93 g. Choice VF. Est...60,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Japón. Mutsuhito. 1 yen. 1903. (Km-Y.A25.3). Ag. 26,93 g. MBC+. Est...60,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1647
Latvia. 2 lati. 1925. (Km-8). Ag. 9,99 g. Almost XF. Est...18,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Letonia. 2 lati. 1925. (Km-8). Ag. 9,99 g. EBC-. Est...18,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1648
Latvia. 5 lati. 1929. (Km-9). Ag. 25,00 g. XF. Est...25,00.

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1649
Latvia. 5 lati. 1931. (Km-9). Ag. 24,94 g. XF/AU. Est...30,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Letonia. 5 lati. 1931. (Km-9). Ag. 24,94 g. EBC/EBC+. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1650
Latvia. 5 lati. 1931. (Km-9). Ag. 24,93 g. Minor marks on obverse. Almost XF/XF. Est...25,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Letonia. 5 lati. 1931. (Km-9). Ag. 24,93 g. Marquitas en anverso. EBC-/EBC. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1651
Latvia. 5 lati. 1932. (Km-9). Ag. 24,92 g. Almost XF. Est...20,00.