E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee

Date: 2021-03-16

# Items: 775

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1589
France. Napoleon Bonaparte. 2 francs. AN 13/2. (Gad-495 var). Ag. 9,82 g. Overdate. Scratches. F. Est...65,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Francia. Napoleón Bonaparte. 2 francs. AN 13/2. (Gad-495 var). Ag. 9,82 g. Sobrefecha. Rayas. BC. Est...65,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1590
France. Napoleon Bonaparte. 5 francs. 1812. Lyon. D. (Km-694.5). (Gad-584). Ag. 24,49 g. Nicks on edge. Almost VF. Est...40,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Francia. Napoleón Bonaparte. 5 francs. 1812. Lyon. D. (Km-694.5). (Gad-584). Ag. 24,49 g. Golpes en el canto. MBC-. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1591
France. Napoleon Bonaparte. 5 francs. 1813. Paris. A. (Km-694.1). (Gad-584). Ag. 24,80 g. Almost VF. Est...65,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Francia. Napoleón Bonaparte. 5 francs. 1813. París. A. (Km-694.1). (Gad-584). Ag. 24,80 g. MBC-. Est...65,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1592
France. Charles X. 5 francs. 1828. Paris. A. (Km-728.1). (Gad-644). Ag. 24,87 g. Almost VF. Est...35,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Francia. Charles X. 5 francs. 1828. París. A. (Km-728.1). (Gad-644). Ag. 24,87 g. MBC-. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1593
France. Louis Philippe I. 5 francs. 1831. Paris. A. (Km-745.1). (Gad-677). Ag. 24,77 g. Choice F. Est...25,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Francia. Louis Philippe I. 5 francs. 1831. París. A. (Km-745.1). (Gad-677). Ag. 24,77 g. BC+. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1594
France. Louis Philippe I. 5 francs. 1837. Rouen. B. (Km-749.2). (Gad-678). Ag. 24,98 g. Almost VF. Est...30,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Francia. Louis Philippe I. 5 francs. 1837. Rouen. B. (Km-749.2). (Gad-678). Ag. 24,98 g. MBC-. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1595
France. Louis Philippe I. 5 francs. 1845. Paris. A. (Km-749.1). (Gad-678a). Ag. 24,91 g. Nicks on edge. VF. Est...35,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Francia. Louis Philippe I. 5 francs. 1845. París. A. (Km-749.1). (Gad-678a). Ag. 24,91 g. Golpes en el canto. MBC. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1596
France. Louis Philippe I. 5 francs. 1844. Lille. W. (Km-749.13). (Gad-678). Ag. 24,90 g. Nicks on edge. Almost VF. Est...35,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Francia. Louis Philippe I. 5 francs. 1844. Lille. W. (Km-749.13). (Gad-678). Ag. 24,90 g. Golpes en el canto. MBC-. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1597
France. II Republic. 5 francs. 1849. Paris. A. (Km-756.1). (Gad-683). Ag. 24,89 g. It retains some luster. Est...70,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Francia. II República. 5 francs. 1849. París. A. (Km-756.1). (Gad-683). Ag. 24,89 g. Restos de brillo original. -. Est...70,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1598
France. 5 francs. 1849. Paris. A. (Gad-719). Ag. 24,84 g. Minor scratches. VF. Est...45,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Francia. 5 francs. 1849. París. A. (Gad-719). Ag. 24,84 g. Marquitas. MBC. Est...45,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1599
France. Louis Napoleon. 5 francs. 1852. Paris. A. (Km-773.1). (Gad-726). Ag. 24,81 g. Cleaned. VF. Est...40,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Francia. Louis Napoleón. 5 francs. 1852. París. A. (Km-773.1). (Gad-726). Ag. 24,81 g. Limpiada. MBC. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1600
France. Napoleon III. 5 francs. 1867. Strasbourg. BB. (Km-799.2). Ag. 24,87 g. Patina. Almost VF. Est...35,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Francia. Napoleón III. 5 francs. 1867. Estrasburgo. BB. (Km-799.2). Ag. 24,87 g. Pátina . MBC-. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1601
France. 20 francs. 1934. (Km-879). Ag. 19,94 g. Almost XF. Est...30,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Francia. 20 francs. 1934. (Km-879). Ag. 19,94 g. EBC-. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1602
France. New Hebrides. 100 francs. 1966. (Km-1). Ag. 25,00 g. Original luster. UNC. Est...25,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Francia. Nuevas Hébridas. 100 francs. 1966. (Km-1). Ag. 25,00 g. Brillo original. SC. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1603
Gambia. 10 dalasis. 1975. (Km-16). Ag. 28,33 g. 10th Anniversary of Independence. UNC. Est...25,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Gambia. 10 dalasis. 1975. (Km-16). Ag. 28,33 g. X Aniversario de la Independencia. SC. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1604
Ghana. 10 shillings. 1958. (Km-7). Ag. 28,08 g. PR. Est...25,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Ghana. 10 shillings. 1958. (Km-7). Ag. 28,08 g. PROOF. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1605
United Kingdom. Anna. Medal. 1702. Ae. 4,96 g. Battle of Vigo. Choice F. Est...30,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Gran Bretaña. Anna. Medalla. 1702. Ae. 4,96 g. Batalla de Vigo. BC+. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1606
United Kingdom. Victoria Queen. 1/2 farthing. 1844. (Km-738). Ae. 2,40 g. XF. Est...25,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Gran Bretaña. Victoria. 1/2 farthing. 1844. (Km-738). Ae. 2,40 g. EBC. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1607
United Kingdom. George V. 1/2 penny. 1922. (Km-809). Ae. 5,84 g. It retains some luster. Almost UNC. Est...20,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Gran Bretaña. George V. 1/2 penny. 1922. (Km-809). Ae. 5,84 g. Restos de brillo original. SC-. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1608
United Kingdom. Victoria Queen. 1 florin. 1853. (Km-746.1). Ag. 11,24 g. Scarce. Almost VF. Est...35,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Gran Bretaña. Victoria. 1 florín. 1853. (Km-746.1). Ag. 11,24 g. Escasa. MBC-. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1609
United Kingdom. Victoria Queen. 2 shillings. 1899. (Km-781). Ag. 11,28 g. Cleaned. Choice VF/Almost XF. Est...25,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Gran Bretaña. Victoria. 2 shillings. 1899. (Km-781). Ag. 11,28 g. Limpiada. MBC+/EBC-. Est...25,00.