E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee

Fecha: 2021-03-16

# Objetos: 775

Total salida: 0

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1547
Brazil. 1000 reis. 1922. (Km-522.2). 7,72 g. Independence Centennial. Error BBASIL instead of BRASIL. Almost XF. Est...30,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Brasil. 1000 reis. 1922. (Km-522.2). 7,72 g. Centenario de la Independencia. Error BBASIL en vez BRASIL. EBC-. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1548
Canada. Edward VII. 1 cent. 1902. (Km-8). Ae. 5,69 g. Choice VF. Est...15,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Canadá. Edward VII. 1 cent. 1902. (Km-8). Ae. 5,69 g. MBC+. Est...15,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1549
Canada. Victoria Queen. 5 cents. 1871. (Km-2). Ag. 1,15 g. Choice VF. Est...35,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Canadá. Victoria. 5 cents. 1871. (Km-2). Ag. 1,15 g. MBC+. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1550
Canada. Victoria Queen. 25 cents. 1872. (Km-5). Ag. 5,75 g. VF. Est...60,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Canadá. Victoria. 25 cents. 1872. (Km-5). Ag. 5,75 g. MBC. Est...60,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1551
Chile. 50 centavos. 1870. Santiago. (Km-139). Ag. 12,38 g. Traces of welding on edge. Choice VF. Est...30,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Chile. 50 centavos. 1870. Santiago. (Km-139). Ag. 12,38 g. Resto de soldadura en el canto. MBC+. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1552
Cuba. 1 peso. 1933. (Km-15.2). Ag. 26,67 g. Nicks on edge. Almost XF. Est...25,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Cuba. 1 peso. 1933. (Km-15.2). Ag. 26,67 g. Golpes en el canto. EBC-. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1553
Cuba. 1 peso. 1933. (Km-15.2). Ag. 26,75 g. Minor nick on edge. Choice VF. Est...20,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Cuba. 1 peso. 1933. (Km-15.2). Ag. 26,75 g. Golpecito en el canto. MBC+. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1554
Cuba. 1 peso. 1953. (Km-29). Ag. 26,69 g. Centennial of Jose Marti. Choice VF. Est...25,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Cuba. 1 peso. 1953. (Km-29). Ag. 26,69 g. Centenario de José Martí. MBC+. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1555
Cuba. 1 peso. 1953. (Km-29). Ag. 26,71 g. Slightly cleaned. Almost XF. Est...25,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Cuba. 1 peso. 1953. (Km-29). Ag. 26,71 g. Centemario de José Martí. Ligeramente limìada. EBC-. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1556
United States. 1 dime. 1899. Philadelphia. (Km-113). Ag. 2,43 g. Almost VF. Est...18,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Estados Unidos. 1 dime. 1899. Philadelphia. (Km-113). Ag. 2,43 g. MBC-. Est...18,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1557
United States. 1 dime. 1892. Philadelphia. (Km-113). Ag. 2,39 g. Almost VF. Est...18,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Estados Unidos. 1 dime. 1892. Philadelphia. (Km-113). Ag. 2,39 g. MBC-. Est...18,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1558
United States. 1 dime. 1892. New Orleans. O. (Km-113). Ag. 2,34 g. VF. Est...18,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Estados Unidos. 1 dime. 1892. Nueva Orleans. O. (Km-113). Ag. 2,34 g. MBC. Est...18,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1559
United States. 5 cents. 1898. Philadelphia. (Km-112). 4,90 g. Almost VF/VF. Est...15,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Estados Unidos. 5 cents. 1898. Philadelphia. (Km-112). Cu-Ni. 4,90 g. MBC-/MBC. Est...15,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1560
United States. 5 cents. 1899. Philadelphia. (Km-112). 4,92 g. VF. Est...18,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Estados Unidos. 5 cents. 1899. Philadelphia. (Km-112). Cu-Ni. 4,92 g. MBC. Est...18,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1561
United States. 1/4 dollar. 1853. Philadelphia. (Km-78). Ag. 5,81 g. F/Choice F. Est...15,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Estados Unidos. 1/4 dollar. 1853. Philadelphia. (Km-78). Ag. 5,81 g. BC/BC+. Est...15,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1562
United States. 1/4 dollar. 1908. New Orleans. O. (Km-114). Ag. 6,31 g. Choice VF. Est...25,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Estados Unidos. 1/4 dollar. 1908. Nueva Orleans. O. (Km-114). Ag. 6,31 g. MBC+. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1563
United States. Half dollar. 1951. Philadelphia. (Km-198). Ag. 12,42 g. Original luster. Almost UNC. Est...50,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Estados Unidos. 1/2 dollar. 1951. Philadelphia. (Km-198). Ag. 12,42 g. BROOKER T. WHASINGTON. Brillo original. SC-. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1564
United States. Half dollar. 1982. Denver. D. (Km-208). Ag. 12,57 g. 250th birth anniversary GEORGE WASHINGTON. UNC. Est...30,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Estados Unidos. 1/2 dollar. 1982. Denver. D. (Km-208). Ag. 12,57 g. 250º aniversario del nacimiento de GEORGE WASHINGTON. SC. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1565
United States. 1 dollar. 1884. Philadelphia. (Km-110). Ag. 26,31 g. Almost VF. Est...20,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Estados Unidos. 1 dollar. 1884. Philadelphia. (Km-110). Ag. 26,31 g. MBC-. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1566
United States. 1 dollar. 1887. Philadelphia. (Km-110). Ag. 26,70 g. XF/AU. Est...35,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Estados Unidos. 1 dollar. 1887. Philadelphia. (Km-110). Ag. 26,70 g. EBC/EBC+. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 78 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1567
United States. 1 dollar. 1887. New Orleans. O. (Km-110). Ag. 26,41 g. Minor nicks on edge. VF. Est...30,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Estados Unidos. 1 dollar. 1887. Nueva Orleans. O. (Km-110). Ag. 26,41 g. Golpecitos en el canto. MBC. Est...30,00.