E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee

Date: 2021-10-19

# Items: 1172

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 4135
Lot of 6 coins from Portugal. From medieval times to the 20th century; including one from France. Ae. TO EXAMINE. Choice F/Almost VF. Est...45,00.

Spanish Description: Lote de 6 monedas de Portugal. Desde época medieval al siglo XX; incluyendo una de Francia. Ae. A EXAMINAR. BC+/MBC-. Est...45,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 4136
Lot of 9 different Portuguese coins from 1900 to 1940. TO BE EXAMINED. Choice F/Choice VF. Est...50,00.

Spanish Description: Lote de 9 monedas portuguesas diferentes desde 1900 a 1940. A EXAMINAR. BC+/MBC+. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 4137
Lot of 6 Portuguese silver coins, 1 of 10 escudos, 1 of 20 escudos, 4 of 50 escudos. TO BE EXAMINED
 . AU. Est...100,00.

Spanish Description: Lote de 6 piezas de plata portuguesas, 1 de 10 escudos, 1 de 20 escudos, 4 de 50 escudos. A EXAMINAR. EBC+. Est...100,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 4138
Lot of 11 Russian 1 kopeck coins of Peter I, some with visible date. TO EXAMINE. Almost VF/VF. Est...75,00.

Spanish Description: Lote de 11 monedas rusas de 1 kopeck de Peter I, algunas con fecha visible. A EXAMINAR. MBC-/MBC. Est...75,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 4139
Lot of 30 Russian coins of 1 kopeck of Peter I. TO EXAMINE. Almost VF/VF. Est...100,00.

Spanish Description: Lote de 30 monedas rusas de 1 kopeck de Peter I. A EXAMINAR. MBC-/MBC. Est...100,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 4140
Lot of 36 Russian coins of 1 kopeck of Peter I. TO EXAMINE. Almost VF/VF. Est...120,00.

Spanish Description: Lote de 36 monedas rusas de 1 kopeck de Peter I. A EXAMINAR. MBC-/MBC. Est...120,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 4141
Lot of 50 Russian coins of 1 kopeck of Peter I. TO EXAMINE. Almost VF/VF. Est...150,00.

Spanish Description: Lote de 50 monedas rusas de 1 kopeck de Peter I. A EXAMINAR. MBC-/MBC. Est...150,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 4142

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 4143
Lot of 2 coins from Russia. 50 Kopeks 1921 and 1924. Ag. TO EXAMINE. VF/Almost XF. Est...50,00.

Spanish Description: Lote de 2 monedas de Rusia. 50 Kopeks 1921 y 1924. Ag. A EXAMINAR. MBC/EBC-. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 4144
Lot of 13 Russian coins. Variety of values and dates. Different metals. TO EXAMINE. Almost VF/XF. Est...40,00.

Spanish Description: Lote de 13 monedas de Rusia. Variedad de valores y fechas. Diferentes metales. A EXAMINAR. MBC-/EBC. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 4145
 Lot of 2 coins from São Tomé and Principe. 50 Cents 1928 and 10 Escudos 1951. Ni-Ag. TO EXAMINE. VF/Mint state. Est...50,00.

Spanish Description: Lote de 2 monedas de Santo Tomé y Principe. 50 Centavos 1928 y 10 Escudos 1951. Ni-Ag. A EXAMINAR. MBC/SC. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 4146
Lot of 7 Swiss coins. Variety of values and dates. Ag. TO EXAMINE. Almost VF/Choice VF. Est...40,00.

Spanish Description: Lote de 7 monedas de Suiza. Variedad de valores y fechas. Ag. A EXAMINAR. MBC-/MBC+. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 4147
5 francs. 1979. (Km-57-58). Albert Einstein two types. Mint state. Est...30,00.

Spanish Description: 5 francs. 1979. (Km-57-58). Cu-Ni. Albert Einstein dos tipos. SC. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 4148
Lot of 9 Swiss silver coins of 20 francs of the 21st century. TO EXAMINE. PR. Est...150,00.

Spanish Description: Lote de 9 monedas de la plata de Suiza de 20 francs del S. XXI. A EXAMINAR. PROOF. Est...150,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 4149
Lot of 2 silver coins of the 150th Anniversary of Simón Bolivar (75 and 100 bolívares). TO EXAMINE. Mint state. Est...45,00.

Spanish Description: Lote de 2 piezas de plata del 150 Aniversario de Simón Bolivar (75 y 100 bolívares). A EXAMINAR. SC. Est...45,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 4150
Lot of 3 silver coins; 5 francs 1848 Belgium, 5 francs 1923 Switzerland and 500 francs 1972 West African States. TO EXAMINE. Almost VF/XF. Est...70,00.

Spanish Description: Lote de 3 monedas de plata tipo duro; 5 francs 1848 Bélgica, 5 francs 1923 Suiza y 500 francs 1972 Estados Africanos del Oeste. A EXAMINAR. MBC-/EBC. Est...70,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 4151
Lot of 7 world silver coins. Ag. 152 g. TO EXAMINE. Almost MS/PR. Est...120,00.

Spanish Description: Lote de 7 monedas de plata mundiales. Ag. 152 g. A EXAMINAR. SC-/PROOF. Est...120,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 4152
Lot of 11 different world coins, all silver except one copper and one aluminium coin. TO EXAMINE. Est...120,00.

Spanish Description: Lote de 11 monedas mundiales diferentes, todas de plata salvo una de cobre y otra de aluminio. A EXAMINAR. Est...120,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 4153
Lot of 11 different silver world coins. TO EXAMINE. F/Almost VF. Est...150,00.

Spanish Description: Lote de 11 monedas mundiales de plata diferentes. A EXAMINAR. BC/MBC-. Est...150,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 4154
Lot of 17 coins from different countries. Variety of values and dates from South Africa, Canada, Egypt, Rhodesia, New Zealand, Costa Rica, Peru, Guatemala, Panama and Venezuela. Some interesting. Ag-Ae. TO EXAMINE. Choice F/AU. Est...100,00.

Spanish Description: Lote de 17 monedas de diferentes paises. Variedad de valores y fechas de Sudáfrica, Canada, Egipto, Rhodesia, Nueva Zelanda, Costa Rica, Perú, Guatemala, Panamá y Venezuela. Alguna interesante, todas de plata salvo una Perú. Ag-Ae. A EXAMINAR. BC+/EBC+. Est...100,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 4155
Lot of 17 world silver coins of small modules. TO EXAMINE. Almost VF/Choice VF. Est...70,00.

Spanish Description: Lote de 17 piezas mundiales de plata de módulos pequeños. A EXAMINAR. MBC-/MBC+. Est...70,00.