E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee

Date: 2021-10-19

# Items: 1172

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 4114
Lot of 7 United States coins, 1 cent (5) and 5 cent (2). TO EXAMINE. VF. Est...35,00.

Spanish Description: Lote de 7 monedas de Estados Unidos, 1 cent (5) y 5 cent (2). A EXAMINAR. MBC. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 4115
Lot of 10 United States 5 cents coins. TO EXAMINE. Almost F/Choice F. Est...30,00.

Spanish Description: Lote de 10 piezas de Estados Unidos de 5 cents. A EXAMINAR. BC-/BC+. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 4116
Lot of 5 United States coins, Quarter Dollar 1913D, Half Dollar 1901, 1906, 1906O and 1909. TO EXAMINE. F/Choice F. Est...100,00.

Spanish Description: Lote de 5 monedas de Estados Unidos, Quarter Dollar 1913D, Half Dollar 1901, 1906, 1906O y 1909. A EXAMINAR. BC/BC+. Est...100,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 4117
Lot of 4 coins from United States. Quarter Dollar 1901 and Half Dollar 1944, 1951, 1963. Ag. TO EXAMINE. Almost VF/Almost MS. Est...60,00.

Spanish Description: Lote de 4 monedas de Estados Unidos. Quarter Dollar 1901 y Half Dollar 1944, 1951, 1963. Ag. A EXAMINAR. MBC-/SC-. Est...60,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 4118
Lot of 10 United States 1/4 dollar coins. TO EXAMINE. AU/Mint state. Est...100,00.

Spanish Description: Lote de 10 monedas de Estados Unidos de 1/4 de dollar. A EXAMINAR. EBC+/SC. Est...100,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 4119
Lot of 4 coins from France. 50 Centimes 1907, 1 Franc 1901-1909 and 2 Francs 1905. Ag. TO EXAMINE. Choice F/VF. Est...30,00.

Spanish Description: Lote de 4 monedas de Francia. 50 Centimes 1907, 1 Franc 1901-1909 y 2 Francs 1905. Ag. A EXAMINAR. BC+/MBC. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 4120
5 francs. 1968-1969. (Km-926). Ag. Lot of 2 coins. Almost MS/Mint state. Est...35,00.

Spanish Description: 5 francs. 1968-1969. (Km-926). Ag. Lote de 2 monedas. SC-/SC. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 4121
Lot of 4 coins from Great Britain. Variety of values, dates and Kings. Some scarce. Ag. TO EXAMINE. Almost F/Almost VF. Est...75,00.

Spanish Description: Lote de 4 monedas de Gran Bretaña. Variedad de valores, fechas y Reyes. Alguna escasa. Ag. A EXAMINAR. BC-/MBC-. Est...75,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 4122
Lot of 10 coins from Great Britain. Variety of values, dates and Kings. Ag. TO EXAMINE. Almost F/Choice VF. Est...50,00.

Spanish Description: Lote de 10 monedas de Gran Bretaña. Variedad de valores, fechas y Reyes. Ag. A EXAMINAR. BC-/MBC+. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 4123
Lot of 2 coins from Great Britain. George VI, 2 Shillings 1937 and 1946. Ag. TO EXAMINE. Choice VF/XF. Est...25,00.

Spanish Description: Lote de 2 monedas de Gran Bretaña. George VI, 2 Shillings 1937 y 1946. Ag. A EXAMINAR. MBC+/EBC. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 4124
Lot of 2 Hong Kong coins. Victoria, 20 Cents 1895 (km # 7) and Edward V, 5 Cents 1933 (Km # 18). Ag. TO EXAMINE. Almost VF/Choice VF. Est...50,00.

Spanish Description: Lote de 2 monedas de Hong Kong. Victoria, 20 Cents 1895 (km#7) y Edward V, 5 Cents 1933 (Km#18). Ag. A EXAMINAR. MBC-/MBC+. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 4125
Lot of 3 coins Hungarian coins of 1 denier 1545KB, all encapsulated by NGC as MS 62. TO EXAMINE. NGC-MS. Est...50,00.

Spanish Description: Lote de 3 monedas húngaras de 1 dinero 1545KB, todas encapsuladas por NGC como MS 62. A EXAMINAR. NGC-MS. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 4126
Lot of 3 coins of Naples silver, 1 of 1/2 carlino (1759) and 2 of 1 carlino (1621, 1699). TO EXAMINE. Almost VF/VF. Est...80,00.

Spanish Description: Lote de 3 piezas de pláta de Nápoles, 1 de 1/2 carlino (1759) y 2 de 1 carlino (1621, 1699). A EXAMINAR. MBC-/MBC. Est...80,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 4127
Lot of 3 coins from Italy. Vittorio Emanuele II, 1 Lire 1863-1867 M-BN and 2 Lires 1863 N-BN. Ag. TO EXAMINE. Choice F/Almost VF. Est...40,00.

Spanish Description: Lote de 3 monedas de Italia. Vitorio Emanuelle II, 1 Lire 1863-1867 M-BN y 2 Lires 1863 N-BN. Ag. A EXAMINAR. BC+/MBC-. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 4128
Lot of 9 foreign silver coins, 6 Italian and 3 Vatican coins. TO EXAMINE. Almost VF/Choice VF. Est...70,00.

Spanish Description: Lote de 9 monedas extranjeras de plata, 6 italianas y 3 del Vaticano. A EXAMINAR. MBC-/MBC+. Est...70,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 4129
Lot of 27 silver coins from Morocco small modules. Some with holes. TO EXAMINE. F/VF. Est...150,00.

Spanish Description: Lote de 27 monedas de plata de Marruecos módulos pequeños. Alguna con agujeros. A EXAMINAR. BC/MBC. Est...150,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 4130
Lot of 6 world coins; Algeria (1) and Morocco (5). TO EXAMINE. Choice VF/XF. Est...50,00.

Spanish Description: Lote de 6 monedas mundiales; Argelia (1) y Marruecos (5). A EXAMINAR. MBC+/EBC. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 4131
Lot of 3 Dutch silver coins, 2 of 2 1/2 gulden (1931, 1930) and 1 of 10 gulden 1970. TO EXAMINE. Choice VF/XF. Est...65,00.

Spanish Description: Lote de 3 piezas holandesas de plata, 2 de 2 1/2 gulden (1931, 1930) y 1 de 10 gulden 1970. A EXAMINAR. MBC+/EBC. Est...65,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 4132
Lot of 10 Panama silver coins, 5 of 1/10 balboa, 3 of 1/4 balboa, 2 of 1/2 balboa. TO EXAMINE. Almost VF/Choice VF. Est...60,00.

Spanish Description: Lote de 10 piezas de plata de Panamá, 5 de 1/10 de balboa, 3 de 1/4 de balboa, 2 de 1/2 balboa. A EXAMINAR. MBC-/MBC+. Est...60,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 4133
Lot of 4 coins of 1 peseta from Peru 1880. TO EXAMINE. F/Choice F. Est...30,00.

Spanish Description: Lote de 4 piezas de 1 peseta de Perú 1880. A EXAMINAR. BC/BC+. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 4134
Lot of 3 Portuguese silver coins, 1 of 50 reis, 2 of 100 reis. TO BE EXAMINED. F/Choice F. Est...25,00.

Spanish Description: Lote de 3 piezas de plata portuguesas, 1 de 50 reis, 2 de 100 reis. A EXAMINAR. BC/BC+. Est...25,00.