E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee

Fecha: 2021-10-19

# Objetos: 1172

Total salida: 0

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 4093
Lot of 5 coins from the Civil War (Asturias and Leon), 50 cents (1) and 2 pesetas (4). TO EXAMINE. Almost VF/XF. Est...50,00.

Spanish Description: Lote de 5 piezas de la Guerra Civil (Asturias y León), 50 céntimos (1) y 2 pesetas (4). A EXAMINAR. MBC-/EBC. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 4094
Lot of 17 coins from the Civil War and the II Republic, 50 cents (2), 1 peseta (8) and 2 pesetas (7). TO EXAMINE. Almost XF/AU. Est...200,00.

Spanish Description: Lote de 17 piezas de la Guerra Civil y la II República, 50 céntimos (2), 1 peseta (8) y 2 pesetas (7). A EXAMINAR. EBC-/EBC+. Est...200,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 4095
Lot of 37 coins from Isabel II to the 2nd republic. Collection remains with a large number of values and dates. Abundant silver and some Contemporary counterfeit. Ag / Ae. TO EXAMINE. Almost F/Almost VF. Est...80,00.

Spanish Description: Lote de 37 monedas desde Isabel II a la 2ª república. Restos de colección con gran cantidad de valores y fechas. Abundante plata y algunas falsas de época. Ag/Ae. A EXAMINAR. BC-/MBC-. Est...80,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 4096
Lot of 2 coins of 10 cents from 1945. TO EXAMINE. AU. Est...25,00.

Spanish Description: Lote de 2 piezas de 10 céntimos de 1945. A EXAMINAR. EBC+. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 4097
Lot of 5 coins of the Estado Español. 1 Peseta 1944. TO BE EXAMINED. VF/Choice VF. Est...50,00.

Spanish Description: Lote de 5 monedas del Estado Español. 1 Peseta 1944. A EXAMINAR. MBC/MBC+. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 4098
Lot of 3 coins of the Estado Español. 1 Peseta 1947*19-56. Scarces. TO EXAMINE. Choice F/Almost VF. Est...80,00.

Spanish Description: Lote de 3 monedas del Estado Español. 1 Peseta 1947 *19-56. Escasas. A EXAMINAR. BC+/MBC-. Est...80,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 4099
Lot of 3 coins, 100 pesetas 1966*19-68 (2) and 1 peseta 1937. TO EXAMINE. XF/AU. Est...30,00.

Spanish Description: Lote de 3 monedas, 100 pesetas 1966*19-68 (2) y 1 peseta 1937. A EXAMINAR. EBC/EBC+. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 4100
Lot of 20 contemporary coins with strike errors. TO EXAMINE. VF/XF. Est...75,00.

Spanish Description: Lote de 20 piezas contemporáneas con errores. A EXAMINAR. MBC/EBC. Est...75,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 4101
Lot of 103 coins presented in 3 albums. Most of them by Francisco Franco. TO EXAMINE. VF/XF. Est...350,00.

Spanish Description: Lote de 103 piezas presentadas en 3 álbunes. La mayoría de Francisco Franco. A EXAMINAR. MBC/EBC. Est...350,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 4102
Lot of 3 coins from Germany, 10, 25, 50 pfennig. TO EXAMINE. VF/Choice VF. Est...25,00.

Spanish Description: Lote de 3 piezas de Alemania, 10, 25, 50 pfennig. A EXAMINAR. MBC/MBC+. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 4103
Lot of 7 coins from Germany. 5 Marks 1936 F, D; 1957 F, 1959 J 1960 G, 1972 F and 1974. Ag. TO EXAMINE. VF/PR. Est...100,00.

Spanish Description: Lote de 7 monedas de Alemania. 5 Marks 1936 F, D; 1957 F, 1959 J 1960 G, 1972 F y 1974. Ag. A EXAMINAR. MBC/PROOF. Est...100,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 4104
Lot of 11 German silver coins. TO EXAMINE. Almost VF/Almost MS. Est...100,00.

Spanish Description: Lote de 11 monedas de plata alemanas. A EXAMINAR. MBC-/SC-. Est...100,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 4105
Lot of 7 Australian coins. Different values and dates. Ae-Ag. TO EXAMINE. Almost VF/Choice VF. Est...50,00.

Spanish Description: Lote de 7 monedas de Australia. Diferentes valores y fechas. Ae-Ag. A EXAMINAR. MBC-/MBC+. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 4106
Lot of 7 Austrian silver coins.. TO EXAMINE. Mint state. Est...120,00.

Spanish Description: Lote de 7 monedas de plata de Austria, 6 tipo duro, 1 tipo medio duro. A EXAMINAR. SC. Est...120,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 4107
Lot of 4 coins from Belgium. 1 Franc 1886, 20 Francs 1934, 100 Francs 1948 and 50 Francs 1958. Ag. TO EXAMINE. Choice F/XF. Est...40,00.

Spanish Description: Lote de 4 monedas de Bélgica. 1 Franc 1886, 20 Francs 1934, 100 Francs 1948 y 50 Francs 1958. Ag. A EXAMINAR. BC+/EBC. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 4108
Lot of 5 coins from Brazil. 200 Reis 1857-1868, 500 Reis 1855-1889 and 1000 Reis 1853. Ag. TO EXAMINE. VF/Almost XF. Est...75,00.

Spanish Description: Lote de 5 monedas de Brasil. 200 Reis 1857-1868, 500 Reis 1855-1889 y 1000 Reis 1853. Ag. A EXAMINAR. MBC/EBC-. Est...75,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 4109
Lot of 17 coins, Brazil (16) and Cuba (1). Great variety of values, Kings and dates. Some interesting. Ag / Ae / Cu-Ni. TO EXAMINE. Almost VF/AU. Est...100,00.

Spanish Description: Lote de 17 monedas, Brasil (16) y Cuba (1). Gran variedad de valores, Reyes y fechas. Alguna interesante. Ag/Ae/Cu-Ni. A EXAMINAR. MBC-/EBC+. Est...100,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 4110
Lot of 5 from Cuba. Variety of values and dates. Ag. TO EXAMINE. Choice F/Almost XF. Est...40,00.

Spanish Description: Lote de 5 monedas de Cuba. Variedad de valores y fechas. Ag. A EXAMINAR. BC+/EBC-. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 4111
Lot of 2 silver coins from Cuba of the XXV Anniversary of the National Bank (5 pesos and 10 pesos). TO EXAMINE. Est...25,00.

Spanish Description: Lote de 2 piezas de plata de Cuba del XXV Aniversario del Banco Nacional (5 pesos y 10 pesos). A EXAMINAR. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 4112
Lot of 3 silver coins, 25 piastres, 50 piastres and 1 pound. TO EXAMINE. AU/Almost MS. Est...75,00.

Spanish Description: Lote de 3 piezas de plata, 25 piastras, 50 piastras y 1 pound. A EXAMINAR. EBC+/SC-. Est...75,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 4113
Lot of 2 silver coins, 10 and 20 piastres. TO EXAMINE. Choice VF. Est...40,00.

Spanish Description: Lote de 2 piezas de plata, 10 y 20 piastras. A EXAMINAR. MBC+. Est...40,00.