E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee

Fecha: 2021-10-19

# Objetos: 1172

Total salida: 0

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3988
Lot of 8 coins of the Mauryan Empire. 2nd century BC Ingot type with multiple baker´s countermarks. Ag. TO EXAMINE. Almost F/Choice F. Est...65,00.

Spanish Description: Lote de 8 monedas del Imperio Mauryan. Siglo II a.C. Tipo lingote con múltiples contramarcas. Ag. A EXAMINAR. BC-/BC+. Est...65,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3989
Lot of 2 drachms satraps from West India between the 2nd-3rd centuries BC. Ag. TO EXAMINE. Almost VF/VF. Est...60,00.

Spanish Description: Lote de 2 dracmas sátrapas de India de Occidente entre los siglos II-III a.C. Ag. A EXAMINAR. . MBC-/MBC. Est...60,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3990
Lot of 3 AE Half of Cartagonova. TO BE EXAMINED. Almost VF. Est...90,00.

Spanish Description: Lote de 3 semis de Cartagonova. A EXAMINAR. MBC-. Est...90,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3991
Lot of 3 units of the Cantabrian Wars (Luco Augusti). TO EXAMINE. F. Est...100,00.

Spanish Description: Lote de 3 ases de las Guerras Cántabras (Luco Augusti). A EXAMINAR. BC. Est...100,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3992
Lot of 12 coins from Hispania Antigua. Variety of mints: Acinipo, Cástulo, Cartagonova, Colonia Patricia and Sexi; Includes a small set of interesting monetiform leads. Ae / Pb. TO EXAMINE. Almost F/VF. Est...60,00.

Spanish Description: Lote de 12 monedas de Hispania Antigua. Variedad de cecas: Acinipo, Cástulo, Cartagonova, Colonia Patricia y Sexi; Incluye un pequeño conjunto de interesantes plomos monetiformes. Ae/Pb. A EXAMINAR. BC-/MBC. Est...60,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3993
Lot of 23 Iberian coppers, most of them from Cartagonova. TO EXAMINE. Almost F/Almost VF. Est...300,00.

Spanish Description: Lote de 23 cobres ibéricos, la gran mayoría de Cartagonova. A EXAMINAR. BC-/MBC-. Est...300,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3994
Lot of 87 Iberian bronzes of small modules. TO EXAMINE. F/Almost VF. Est...400,00.

Spanish Description: Lote de 87 bronces ibéricos de módulos pequeños. A EXAMINAR. BC/MBC-. Est...400,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3995
Lot of 10 small Iberian monetiform leads. TO EXAMINE. Choice F. Est...70,00.

Spanish Description: Lote de 10 pequeños plomos ibéricos monetiformes. A EXAMINAR. BC+. Est...70,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3996
Lot of 20 coins from Ancient Hispania and Roman Empire. Great variety of values, mints and emperors like: Marcus Aurelius, Trajan, Antoninus Pius, Faustina, Crispina, Gordian III, Julia Mamaea, Maximian, Diocletian and Julian II. Ae. TO EXAMINE. Almost F/VF. Est...180,00.

Spanish Description: Lote de 20 monedas de Hispania Antigua e Imperio Romano. Gran variedad de valores, cecas y emperadores como: Marco Aurelio, Trajano, Antonino Pio, Faustina, Crispina, Gordiano III, Julia Mamaea, Maximiano, Diocleciano y Juliano II. Ae. A EXAMINAR. BC-/MBC. Est...180,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3997
Lot of 2 quadrants of the Roman Republic. TO EXAMINE. Choice F/Almost VF. Est...50,00.

Spanish Description: Lote de 2 cuadrantes de la República Romana. A EXAMINAR. BC+/MBC-. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3998
Lot of 3 unts of the Roman Republic. TO EXAMINE. F/Choice F. Est...75,00.

Spanish Description: Lote de 3 ases de la República Romana. A EXAMINAR. BC/BC+. Est...75,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3999
Lot of 7 bronzes of Judaea. TO EXAMINE. Almost F/F. Est...80,00.

Spanish Description: Lote de 7 bronces de Judaea. A EXAMINAR. BC-/BC. Est...80,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 4000
Lot of 4 bronzes from the Roman Empire. TO EXAMINE. Almost VF/VF. Est...100,00.

Spanish Description: Lote de 4 bronces del Imperio Romano. A EXAMINAR. MBC-/MBC. Est...100,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 4001
Lot of 6 bronzes from the Roman Empire. TO EXAMINE. Choice F. Est...50,00.

Spanish Description: Lote de 6 bronces del Imperio Romano. A EXAMINAR. BC+. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 4002
Lot of 6 Antioch bronzes; Augustus, Nerva, etc. Interesting. TO EXAMINE. Almost F/F. Est...100,00.

Spanish Description: Lote de 6 bronces de Antioquía; Augusto, Nerva, etc. Interesante. A EXAMINAR. BC-/BC. Est...100,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 4003
Lot of 5 silver coins of the Roman Empire, 2 antoninians, 2 tetradrachms and 1 denarius. TO EXAMINE. Choice F/Almost VF. Est...100,00.

Spanish Description: Lote de 5 monedas de plata del Imperio Romano, 2 antoninianos, 2 tetradracmas y 1 denario. A EXAMINAR. BC+/MBC-. Est...100,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 4004
Lot of 10 quadrants of the Roman Empire. TO EXAMINE. F/Almost VF. Est...90,00.

Spanish Description: Lote de 10 cuadrantes del Imperio Romano. A EXAMINAR. BC/MBC-. Est...90,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 4005
Lot of 13 coins from the Roman Empire. Containing a variety of mints and Emperors: Claudius, Nero, Marcus Aurelius, Constantine, Severine, Crispus, Gratian. Includes a contemprary counterfeit Denarius from the time of Divo Marcus Aurelius. Ae. TO EXAMINE. Almost F/Almost VF. Est...65,00.

Spanish Description: Lote de 13 monedas del Imperio Romano. Conteniendo variedad de cecas y Emperadores: Claudio, Nerón, Marco Aurelio, Constantino, Severina, Crispo, Graciano. Incluye un Denario Falso de época de Divo Marco Aurelio. Ae. A EXAMINAR. BC-/MBC-. Est...65,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 4006
Lot of 21 bronzes from the Roman Empire of different modules. TO EXAMINE. Almost F. Est...60,00.

Spanish Description: Lote de 21 bronces del Imperio Romano de distintos módulos. A EXAMINAR. BC-. Est...60,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 4007
Lot of 3 coins from the Roman Empire. Antoninians of the Emperor Claudius II Gothic, all different and some rare. Ae. TO EXAMINE. Choice F/VF. Est...80,00.

Spanish Description: Lote de 3 monedas del Imperio Romano. Antoninianos del emperador Claudio II Gótico, todos diferentes y alguno escaso. Ae. A EXAMINAR. BC+/MBC. Est...80,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 4008
Lot of 10 coins of the lower Roman Empire. Variety of values, Emperors and mints, all different. Ae/Ag. TO EXAMINE. Almost F/VF. Est...90,00.

Spanish Description: Lote de 10 monedas del bajo Imperio Romano. Variedad de valores, Emperadores y cecas, todos diferentes. Ae/Ag. A EXAMINAR. BC-/MBC. Est...90,00.